Maier Sports Trave

Manufacturer: Maier Sports
Maier Sports Trave
from £40.11to £110.9982 offersManufacturer: Maier Sports
• Trousers
• Material: Polyamide
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Trave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

82 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Graphite B00H40PCBQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 28 (W40/L31)
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Black B00MBK2RV2
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£46.46
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Graphite B00H40PA90
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 58 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free B00H40P0KE
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Beige, Size: 25 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Maier Sports Trave, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy zip-off function, Dryprotec technology, PFC-free B00EU4PZRK
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Beige, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£47.11
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Graphite B00H40PA8Q
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£47.38
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free B00H40P0KE
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Beige, Size: 25 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free B078QKCYQC
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£49.54
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Graphite B06XPS5V83
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 64 (W46/L33)
prodImage
£49.56
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Teak B00H40P32Y
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£49.74
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Graphite B00H40PCCK
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 26 (W36/L31)
prodImage
£50.67
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Black B00MBK33AG
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 56 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£51.29
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Trave, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy zip-off function, Dryprotec technology, PFC-free B00H40P0RW
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Beige, Size: 58 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£54.12
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Graphite B00H40PEIM
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 29 (W42/L32)
prodImage
£57.36
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Graphite B00H40PA90
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 58 (W40/L32)
prodImage
£57.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Teak B00H40P33S
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£61.17
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Teak B00MBK361M
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 60 (W42/L33)
prodImage
£62.77
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Teak
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£63.86
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Teak B00EU4PFMK
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 27 (W38/L31)
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Black B00MBK310S
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free B00H40P0YK
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Beige, Size: 27 (W38/L31)
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free B00H40P0JU
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Beige, Size: 26 (W36/L31)
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Trave, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Handy zip-off function, Dryprotec technology, PFC-free B00H40PC7U
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 25 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free B078QPJC9W
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 52 (W34/L32)
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Teak
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 27 (W38/L31)
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Teak B00EU4QGMI
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 25 (W35/L30)
prodImage
£70.37
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Graphite B06XP84QC4
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 36 (W56/L32)
prodImage
£72.39
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free B06XPQX4TP
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Beige, Size: 34 (W52/L32)
prodImage
£72.45
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free B07BC8NYHK
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 34 (W52/L32)
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
maier sports Trave, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Handy Zip-Off Function, Dryprotec Technology, PFC-Free Teak B06XPRR7M8
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities or for everyday wear No uncomfortable cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology, Zip-off function for easy shortening to Bermuda length Loose fit and comfortable cut, Light and elastic waistband with flex zone and belt loops 4 handy pockets providing lots of storage, Highly breathable material Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Trave, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 36 (W56/L32)
prodImage
£73.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Trave
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Huang
£42.13
Maier Sports HuangCompare 102 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£25.04
Maier Sports WalterCompare 35 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£110.25
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 5 Prices
Maier Sports Capri Jennisei
£45.46
Maier Sports Capri JenniseiCompare 36 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£25.87
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 29 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£50.04
Maier Sports ToridCompare 147 Prices
Maier Sports Metor M
£84.94
Maier Sports Metor MCompare 3 Prices
Maier Sports Naturno
£63.81
Maier Sports NaturnoCompare 33 Prices
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.66
Maier Sports HerrmannCompare 85 Prices
Maier Sports Gregale DJ M
£167.38
Maier Sports Gregale DJ MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face NSE Pant
£40.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£39.86
Compare Prices
18 offers
Maier Sports Naturno Slim
£40.71
Compare Prices
20 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight with Wash (1013717)
£39.30
Compare Prices
22 offers
Maier Sports Foidit M
£42.96
Compare Prices
44 offers
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£38.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch Bermuda Short II Men
£40.42
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£41.63
Compare Prices
42 offers
Maier Sports Trave
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.46
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel