Maier Sports Torid

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Fit: Slim
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Torid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

291 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Teak B00WI8EHBA
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 28 (W40/L31)
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Teak B00WI8EHBA
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
Slim Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Torid MAG13255664
Discovering new trails and regions, and simply enjoying nature - what more could you want for a perfect hike? It's this simplicity that you'll find in our hiking trousers TORID SLIM. These stylish trousers with a modern slim fit are made from our proven elastic material, which stretches in 4 directions. Comfortable to wear, they move with you. Thanks to dryprotec, they'll dry quickly after passing through a wet field or after a shower. The finishing touch on these impeccable hiking trousers is their eco-friendly PFC-free treatment, making them water-repellent. Additionally, the waistband with loops and integrated belt ensures a good fit. Along the hem of the TORID SLIM, we've integrated a zip with a tab - this helps the trousers sit nicely over your high-top shoes. These form-fitting trousers are complete with five pockets to store the essentials you need while hiking - four large outer pockets and one hidden inner pocket.MSTRETCH Pro4: 4-way stretch, maximum freedom of movementDrypr.....
prodImage
£72.23
£89.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Slim Hiking Trousers Maier Sports Torid MAG13255796
prodImage
£72.23
£89.22
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec B071PB3LZQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 56 (W38/L32)
prodImage
£83.47
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim, Men's hiking trousers, Water-repellent outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking, Close-fitting cut, PFC-free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec MAG13255738
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 60 (W42/L33)
prodImage
£103.94
£113.93
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
More offers
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black - Black B00VJE2KIG
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 106 (W34/L36)
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Men's Hiking Trousers, Mens, Hiking Pants, 132009, Sleet, 48 (EU) B07KFVCZBZ
Bi-elastic slim-fit functional trousers Slimfit version of the series test winner Nil Waistband with belt Water-repellent, environmentally friendly PFC-free coating Quick-drying thanks to dryprotec
prodImage
£55.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black B00P58LHFE
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£57.59
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers B00Y53SUEQ
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£58.57
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers B07R68GMB8
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£59.40
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Graphite B01BVR3XE0
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Grey, Size: 23 (W32/L29)
prodImage
£60.29
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Jennisei Men's Outdoor Torid, Ensign Blue, 54, 132009 149714166
Bi-elastic slim-fit functional trousers. Slimfit version of the series test winner. Nil closure: zip. RPA2023 waistband with belt. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black - Black B00P58LBOG
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£62.08
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec B072C5TR5H
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 50 (W33/L32)
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Graphite B01BVR477C
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£63.91
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Men's Slim Hiking Trousers Blue (Aviator/368), Size 66 B07BBXYCZB
Bi-elastic slim fit functional trousers Slimfit version of the series test winner Nil Closure: zip Waistband with belt Water-repellent, environmentally friendly PFC-free impregnation
prodImage
£63.94
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Men's Hiking Trousers, Mens, Hiking Pants, 132009, Kombu Green, 58 (EU) B0859PVNV8
Elastic outdoor trousers in slim fit 4-way stretch for best freedom of movement Slim fit version of the series test winner Nil Comfortable waistband with belt Water-repellent PFC-free impregnation
prodImage
£64.38
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00P58LOFM
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 30 (W44/L32)
prodImage
£64.58
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black B00P58LODO
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 27 (W38/L31)
prodImage
£65.24
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black - Black B00VJE31CK
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£65.27
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec Black - Black B00VJEA3PI
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 98 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£69.45
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Torid Slim Green Goose, 58, 3000103 B0GJ655XPV
Maier Sports Torid slim, green goose, 58, 3000103
prodImage
£70.65
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers B07R8H4TB6
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£70.83
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers B07R8GYMNM
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£70.96
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec B07RBMCGPF
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 106 (W34/L36)
prodImage
£71.08
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec B07R49DJYW
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 24 (W34/L30)
prodImage
£71.10
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec B06XD5RJ61
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Brown, Size: 27 (W38/L31)
prodImage
£71.23
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Torid Slim Hiking Trousers, Slim fit Outdoor Pants, Breathable Trekking Trousers Black B01BVR3SUY
Elasticated hiking pants for long tours and trips Slim fit variant with fashionable, tight-fitting cut Functional, water-repellent material – ideal for hiking The dryprotec technology makes the pants dry very quickly Environmentally-friendly, sustainable finish – PFC-free
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
maier sports Torid Slim, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, Close-Fitting Cut, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Pro 4 & dryprotec B07R8GYMNM
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Pro 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying Dryprotec technology Particularly comfortable to wear thanks to 4-way stretch material, Slim-fit version with traditional waistband with loops, Belt included for a perfect fit PFC-free finish, 4 spacious pockets with zip, Handy inner security pocket, Zip with gusset inside on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Torid Slim, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Blue, Size: 94 (W31/L34)
prodImage
£71.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Slim
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Torid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Size 106 is a perfect fit for slim 6'6'' man!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/02/2022
|
The material is really stretchy and of good quality. Everything fits perfectly. Delivery was very fast and simple.
With reviews from

Maier Sports Torid Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Maier Sports HuangCompare 185 Prices
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.73
Maier Sports Tajo 2Compare 292 Prices
Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
Maier Sports MatCompare 100 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£13.03
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 240 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£12.59
Maier Sports WalterCompare 229 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.13
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 86 Prices
Maier Sports Peter
£13.60
Maier Sports PeterCompare 119 Prices
Maier Sports Jens
£32.42
Maier Sports JensCompare 87 Prices
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£39.17
Maier Sports Torid Slim ZipCompare 177 Prices
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.48
Maier Sports HerrmannCompare 168 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Pants Men
£46.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£45.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£42.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
Craghoppers NosiLife Cargo Short Men
£46.82
Compare Prices
63 offers
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£46.98
Compare Prices
43 offers
Maier Sports Naturno
£52.05
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rainy Day Pants
£47.28
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Strathcona Pant II Men
£47.49
Compare Prices
44 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£46.26
Compare Prices
43 offers
Timberland Twill Cargo Short
£45.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maier Sports Torid
prodImage
£46.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£72.23
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel