Maier Sports Naturno

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Naturno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
maier sports Men's Naturno Hiking Trousers, Elastic Outdoor Pants, Water-Repellent Trekking Trousers Black (Black) B013P318V8
Technical outdoor pants for touring and trekking Robust MSTRETCH tec 4 double weave for more flexibility Cordura edge protection and zip fasteners on the leg hem Environmentally friendly finish: PFC-free and water-repellent Quick-drying fabric thanks to dryprotec technology
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
maier sports Naturno, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Tec 4 & dryprotec Black (Black) B00W1P7QRW
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Trekking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip with gusset inside and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Naturno, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 48 (W32/L31)
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Naturno Hiking Trousers, Elastic Outdoor Pants, Water-Repelle 136003900
maier sports Men's Naturno Hiking Trousers, Elastic Outdoor Pants, Water-Repelle, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256928
Multiple award-winning and equipped with technical advantages, our NATURNO is the perfect trekking trousers. Whether you're tackling impassable forest paths or steep mountain trails, the robust and elastic double-knit mSTRETCH Tec 4 fabric makes these trousers the ideal companion for your outdoor activities. Its elastic waist with a flexible area allows for free movement, offering maximum comfort and flexibility. With the provided belt, you can optimally adjust the waist fit to your needs. The Cordura® edge protection ensures extra safety, preventing snags against sharp corners or edges, which is especially important on rocky terrain as well as on routes with plenty of trees and pointed branches. The water-repellent, PFC-free treatment protects against moisture on wet ground or during rainy weather. The innovative dryprotec technology ensures particularly quick drying of the NATURNO fabric. Additionally, the three zipped pockets provide enough space to store your IGN map, ID, and other...
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256918
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
maier sports Men's Naturno Hiking Trousers, Elastic Outdoor Pants, Water-Repellent Trekking Trousers Black (Black) B00W1P8JGY
Technical outdoor pants for touring and trekking Robust MSTRETCH tec 4 double weave for more flexibility Cordura edge protection and zip fasteners on the leg hem Environmentally friendly finish: PFC-free and water-repellent Quick-drying fabric thanks to dryprotec technology
prodImage
£74.00
Shipping: Free
Maier Sports Naturno Men's Outdoor Trousers, Men, 136003, graphite, 94 cm B07R59NZQ2
Multi-award-winning technical outdoor trousers for trekking and hiking. Stretch double weave tough and very elastic. Cordura edge protection, elasticated waistband with belt Quick-drying thanks to dryprotec International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£74.07
Shipping: Free
maier sports Naturno, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Tec 4 & dryprotec Black (Black) B013EQ0AA6
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Trekking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip with gusset inside and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Naturno, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 94 (W31/L34)
prodImage
£74.31
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Naturno Hiking Trousers, Elastic Outdoor Pants, Water-Repellent Trekking Trousers Black (Black) B00W2DMHVI
Technical outdoor pants for touring and trekking Robust MSTRETCH tec 4 double weave for more flexibility Cordura edge protection and zip fasteners on the leg hem Environmentally friendly finish: PFC-free and water-repellent Quick-drying fabric thanks to dryprotec technology
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Naturno, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Tec 4 & dryprotec Black (Black) B00W2DMHVI
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Trekking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip with gusset inside and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Naturno, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 106 (W34/L36)
prodImage
£80.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Naturno, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Tec 4 & dryprotec Black (Black) B00W1P8N1U
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Trekking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip with gusset inside and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Naturno, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 26 (W36/L31)
prodImage
£86.26
Shipping: Free
maier sports Naturno, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Tec 4 & dryprotec Black (Black) B00W1P836A
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Trekking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip with gusset inside and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Naturno, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 54 (W36/L32)
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
maier sports Men's Naturno Hiking Trousers, Elastic Outdoor Pants, Water-Repellent Trekking Trousers Black (Black) B00W1P7YE2
Technical outdoor pants for touring and trekking Robust MSTRETCH tec 4 double weave for more flexibility Cordura edge protection and zip fasteners on the leg hem Environmentally friendly finish: PFC-free and water-repellent Quick-drying fabric thanks to dryprotec technology
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
maier sports Naturno, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Tec 4 & dryprotec Black (Black) B014DKVZME
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Trekking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip with gusset inside and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Naturno, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 64 (W46/L33)
prodImage
£95.01
Shipping: Free
maier sports Naturno, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Tec 4 & dryprotec Black (Black) B00W2DMEBQ
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Trekking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip with gusset inside and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Naturno, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 98 (W33/L34)
prodImage
£95.38
Shipping: Free
maier sports Naturno, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Tec 4 & dryprotec Black (Black) B0171WQYZE
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Trekking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip with gusset inside and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Naturno, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 23 (W32/L29)
prodImage
£95.49
Shipping: Free
maier sports Naturno, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Tec 4 & dryprotec Black (Black) B00W1P8UEU
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Trekking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip with gusset inside and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Naturno, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 28 (W40/L31)
prodImage
£95.74
Shipping: Free
maier sports Naturno, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Tec 4 & dryprotec Black (Black) B00W1P8FCW
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Trekking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip with gusset inside and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Naturno, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 24 (W34/L30)
prodImage
£97.43
Shipping: Free
maier sports Naturno, Men's Hiking Trousers, Water-Repellent Outdoor Trousers for Trekking and Hiking, PFC-Free, mSTRETCH Tec 4 & dryprotec Black (Black) B00W2DMK7O
Water-repellent and breathable hiking trousers for various outdoor activities such as trekking and hiking or for everyday wear Highly elastic mSTRETCH Tec 4 for superior comfort and freedom of movement, No unpleasant cold feeling thanks to quick-drying dryprotec technology Exceptionally robust double fabric with 4-way stretch material, Trekking trouser waistband with flex zone and belt to ensure the garment sits securely for an optimal fit PFC-free finish, 3 spacious zip pockets, Zip with gusset inside and robust Cordura edge protection on the leg hem Contents: 1 x Maier Sports Naturno, PFC-free, Fit: Regular Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 110 (W36/L36)
prodImage
£97.53
Shipping: Free
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256931
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256929
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256930
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256933
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256927
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256923
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256924
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256925
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256932
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256920
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trousers Maier Sports Naturno MAG13256919
prodImage
£97.62
£114.61
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Maier Sports Naturno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maier Sports

Maier Sports Huang
£35.96
Maier Sports HuangCompare 190 Prices
Maier Sports Tajo 2
£56.73
Maier Sports Tajo 2Compare 295 Prices
Maier Sports Mat
£44.44
Maier Sports MatCompare 99 Prices
Maier Sports Ulrich
£13.03
Maier Sports UlrichCompare 248 Prices
Maier Sports Metor Rec M
£100.84
Maier Sports Metor Rec MCompare 86 Prices
Maier Sports Torid
£46.28
Maier Sports ToridCompare 296 Prices
Maier Sports Walter
£12.59
Maier Sports WalterCompare 230 Prices
Maier Sports Peter
£13.60
Maier Sports PeterCompare 119 Prices
Maier Sports Torid Slim Zip
£39.17
Maier Sports Torid Slim ZipCompare 181 Prices
Maier Sports Peyor
£129.37
Maier Sports PeyorCompare 72 Prices

Similar Priced Products

G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Short M
£52.13
Compare Prices
29 offers
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£46.26
Compare Prices
43 offers
Maier Sports Herrmann
£52.48
Compare Prices
169 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Short Men
£52.57
Compare Prices
69 offers
Mustang Tramper Straight (1013716)
£40.31
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Pant II
£52.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mustang Orlando Slim with Wash (1013708)
£53.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Maier Sports Oberjoch Therm
£47.22
Compare Prices
98 offers
Levi's 506
£50.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Maier Sports Naturno
prodImage
£52.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
wowzer-uk
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel