Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Short M

Price History
• Trekking Shorts
• Material: 89% polyamide, 11% elastane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, quick-drying, elastic waistband
• Pockets: Zip pockets on the sides, laminated security pocket on the thigh
• Sustainable: 53% recycled polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Short M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fjällräven Mens Abisko Trail Stretch M Shorts, Laurel Green, 18 EU B0CQ3L46HF
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-244 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Suede Brown Size 56 B0CTCV1LTC
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£127.66
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Abisko Trail Stretch M Shorts, Dark Navy, 14 EU F12200165-555-46
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£142.00
£150.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Fjällräven Mens Abisko Trail Stretch M Shorts, Dark Navy, 14 EU
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£142.00
£150.00
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
More offers
Fjallraven 12200165-555 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 52 B0CQ3NPXSZ
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£128.57
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-555 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 48 84067-511
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£129.53
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-030 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Grey Size 52 83956-183
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£129.77
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-030 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Grey Size 50 83956-32
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£129.98
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-555 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 52 84067-183
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£138.88
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-244 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Suede Brown Size 48 B0CTCTB2TD
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-555 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 54 B0CQ3XRW1Y
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-244 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Suede Brown Size 52 B0CTCT32ZS
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-625 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Laurel Green Size 52 F12200165-625-52
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-244 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Suede Brown Size 46 F12200165-244-46
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-030 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Grey Size 46 F12200165-30-46
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-625 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Laurel Green Size 46 F12200165-625-46
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-244 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Suede Brown Size 48 F12200165-244-48
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-244 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Suede Brown Size 50 F12200165-244-50
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-555 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Navy Size 50 B0CQ43MS17
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-625 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Laurel Green Size 54 F12200165-625-54
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-030 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Dark Grey Size 54 F12200165-30-54
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-625 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Laurel Green Size 48 F12200165-625-48
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200165-244 Abisko Trail Stretch Shorts M Shorts Men's Suede Brown Size 48 MFN-IS-7493605-B0CTCTB2TD
Elastic and versatile trekking shorts Breathable and quick-drying Elastic waistband
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200163-030 Abisko Trail Stretch Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey Size 54/S B0CSZCH91P
Belt loops Elastic at the sides and back of the waist Discrete zip pocket on the leg
prodImage
£173.43
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200163-030 Abisko Trail Stretch Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey Size 50/S B0CSZBNMBD
Belt loops Elastic at the sides and back of the waist Discrete zip pocket on the leg
prodImage
£177.58
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200163-244 Abisko Trail Stretch Trousers M Pants Men's Suede Brown Size 54/S B0CSZBWBYW
Belt loops Elastic at the sides and back of the waist Discrete zip pocket on the leg
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200163-244 Abisko Trail Stretch Trousers M Pants Men's Suede Brown Size 48/S B0CSZCV8G4
Belt loops Elastic at the sides and back of the waist Discrete zip pocket on the leg
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200163-030 Abisko Trail Stretch Trousers M Pants Men's Dark Grey Size 48/S B0CSZD7MZP
Belt loops Elastic at the sides and back of the waist Discrete zip pocket on the leg
prodImage
£191.02
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 12200163-244 Abisko Trail Stretch Trousers M Pants Men's Suede Brown Size 50/S B0CSZBXVQ2
Belt loops Elastic at the sides and back of the waist Discrete zip pocket on the leg
prodImage
£192.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trekking Shorts
Material: 89% polyamide, 11% elastane
Clothing Features: Breathable, quick-drying, elastic waistband
Pockets: Zip pockets on the sides, laminated security pocket on the thigh
Sustainable: 53% recycled polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Short M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.51
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£48.81
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie M
£139.56
Fjällräven Expedition Lätt Hoodie MCompare 37 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Men's Diablo Pants
£57.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Sesvenna Shorts III Men
£58.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
Haglöfs L.I.M Fuse Shorts Men
£61.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carhartt Cargo short
£57.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Shorts Men
£56.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Marmot PreCip Eco Full Zip Pant Men
£58.37
Compare Prices
27 offers
Vaude Badile Shorts II Men
£56.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Divider
£56.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Desert Valley Pants Men
£46.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Carhartt Simple Pant
£56.05
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Short M
prodImage
£57.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£127.66
Shipping: Free
Bristol Fashion
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: £8.00
Bristol Fashion
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: £8.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel