Carhartt Simple Pant

Manufacturer: Carhartt
Carhartt Simple Pant
from £68.40to £95.0014 offersManufacturer: Carhartt
• Jeans
• Material: Cotton
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Carhartt Simple Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Carhartt WIP W' Simple Pant Black Women - Pants Carhartt WIP - Black - I030486_89_06-28 - Size: 28
The Women's Simple Pant is constructed from midweight cotton corduroy with wide ridges. The item has a loose fit with a regular waist, with a silhouette based on the men's classic Simple Pant. A woven Square Label completes the design. Specifications: Model's height is 175 cm and wears size 27 100% Cotton (Coventry corduroy, 8 wale) Loose fit, regular waist Two side pockets, two back pockets Zip fly Square Label
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP Simple Pant Blue Men - Pants Carhartt WIP - Blue - I022947_01_WJ-36-32 - Size: 36-32
Simple Pant has a work-inspired fit, with a relaxed, straight leg – similar in shape to our classic Double and Single Knee Pant. Patch pockets and triple stitch detailing are further nods to a classic Carhartt WIP aesthetic. Created in our heavyweight Norco denim, it features stitch reinforcement at stress points, adding to this pant’s durable qualities. 100% Cotton 'Norco' Blue Denim, 11.25 oz relaxed straight fit, regular waist triple stitched bartack stitching at vital stress points square label zip fly
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Carhartt WIP Simple Pant Offroad Men - Pants Carhartt WIP - Brown - I027217_0EG_02-33-32 - Size: 33-32
Our Simple Pant has a classic work-inspired fit, with a relaxed, straight leg. Patch pockets and triple stitch detailing are further nods to a classic Carhartt WIP aesthetic. Created in eight wale cotton corduroy, which is simultaneously hardwearing and comfortable, stitch reinforcement at stress points add to this pant’s durable qualities. Relaxed straight fit. relaxed straight fit, regular waist triple stitched bartack stitching at vital stress points square label zip fly
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP W' Simple Pant Peanut Women - Pants Carhartt WIP - Light Brown - I033889_2FS_02-27 - Size: 27
The Women's Simple Pant is constructed from midweight cotton corduroy with wide ridges. The item has a loose fit with a regular waist, with a silhouette based on the men's classic Simple Pant. A woven Square Label completes the design. Specifications: Model's height is 175 cm and wears size 27 100% Cotton (Coventry corduroy, 8 wale) Loose fit, regular waist Two side pockets, two back pockets Zip fly Square Label
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP W' Simple Pant Peanut Women - Pants Carhartt WIP - Light Brown - I033889_2FS_02-28 - Size: 28
The Women's Simple Pant is constructed from midweight cotton corduroy with wide ridges. The item has a loose fit with a regular waist, with a silhouette based on the men's classic Simple Pant. A woven Square Label completes the design. Specifications: Model's height is 175 cm and wears size 27 100% Cotton (Coventry corduroy, 8 wale) Loose fit, regular waist Two side pockets, two back pockets Zip fly Square Label
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP Simple Pant Wall Men - Pants Carhartt WIP - offwhite - I027217_G1_02-36-32 - Size: 36-32
Our Simple Pant has a classic work-inspired fit, with a relaxed, straight leg. Patch pockets and triple stitch detailing are further nods to a classic Carhartt WIP aesthetic. Created in eight wale cotton corduroy, which is simultaneously hardwearing and comfortable, stitch reinforcement at stress points add to this pant’s durable qualities. Relaxed straight fit. relaxed straight fit, regular waist triple stitched bartack stitching at vital stress points square label zip fly
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP Simple Pant Wall Men - Pants Carhartt WIP - offwhite - I027217_G1_02-32-32 - Size: 32-32
Our Simple Pant has a classic work-inspired fit, with a relaxed, straight leg. Patch pockets and triple stitch detailing are further nods to a classic Carhartt WIP aesthetic. Created in eight wale cotton corduroy, which is simultaneously hardwearing and comfortable, stitch reinforcement at stress points add to this pant’s durable qualities. Relaxed straight fit. relaxed straight fit, regular waist triple stitched bartack stitching at vital stress points square label zip fly
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP W' Simple Pant Peanut Women - Pants Carhartt WIP - Light Brown - I033889_2FS_02-29 - Size: 29
The Women's Simple Pant is constructed from midweight cotton corduroy with wide ridges. The item has a loose fit with a regular waist, with a silhouette based on the men's classic Simple Pant. A woven Square Label completes the design. Specifications: Model's height is 175 cm and wears size 27 100% Cotton (Coventry corduroy, 8 wale) Loose fit, regular waist Two side pockets, two back pockets Zip fly Square Label
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP Simple Pant Black Men - Pants Carhartt WIP - Black - I027217_89_02-34-32 - Size: 34-32
Our Simple Pant has a classic work-inspired fit, with a relaxed, straight leg. Patch pockets and triple stitch detailing are further nods to a classic Carhartt WIP aesthetic. Created in eight wale cotton corduroy, which is simultaneously hardwearing and comfortable, stitch reinforcement at stress points add to this pant’s durable qualities. Relaxed straight fit. Specifications: relaxed straight fit, regular waist triple stitched bartack stitching at vital stress points square label zip fly
prodImage
£79.80
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP W' Simple Pant Blue Women - Pants Carhartt WIP - Blue - I031924_01_2Y-28 - Size: 28
The Women's Simple Pant is constructed from midweight cotton corduroy with wide ridges. The item has a loose fit with a regular waist, with a silhouette based on the men's classic Simple Pant. A woven Square Label completes the design. Specifications: Model's height is 175 cm and wears size 27 100% Cotton (Coventry corduroy, 8 wale) Loose fit, regular waist Two side pockets, two back pockets Zip fly Square Label
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP W' Simple Pant Blue Women - Pants Carhartt WIP - Blue - I031924_01_2Y-29 - Size: 29
The Women's Simple Pant is constructed from midweight cotton corduroy with wide ridges. The item has a loose fit with a regular waist, with a silhouette based on the men's classic Simple Pant. A woven Square Label completes the design. Specifications: Model's height is 175 cm and wears size 27 100% Cotton (Coventry corduroy, 8 wale) Loose fit, regular waist Two side pockets, two back pockets Zip fly Square Label
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP W' Simple Pant Blue Women - Pants Carhartt WIP - Blue - I031924_01_2Y-27 - Size: 27
The Women's Simple Pant is constructed from midweight cotton corduroy with wide ridges. The item has a loose fit with a regular waist, with a silhouette based on the men's classic Simple Pant. A woven Square Label completes the design. Specifications: Model's height is 175 cm and wears size 27 100% Cotton (Coventry corduroy, 8 wale) Loose fit, regular waist Two side pockets, two back pockets Zip fly Square Label
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP W' Simple Pant Blue Women - Pants Carhartt WIP - Blue - I031924_01_2Y-30 - Size: 30
The Women's Simple Pant is constructed from midweight cotton corduroy with wide ridges. The item has a loose fit with a regular waist, with a silhouette based on the men's classic Simple Pant. A woven Square Label completes the design. Specifications: Model's height is 175 cm and wears size 27 100% Cotton (Coventry corduroy, 8 wale) Loose fit, regular waist Two side pockets, two back pockets Zip fly Square Label
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Carhartt WIP W' Simple Pant Blue Women - Pants Carhartt WIP - Blue - I031924_01_2Y-26 - Size: 26
The Women's Simple Pant is constructed from midweight cotton corduroy with wide ridges. The item has a loose fit with a regular waist, with a silhouette based on the men's classic Simple Pant. A woven Square Label completes the design. Specifications: Model's height is 175 cm and wears size 27 100% Cotton (Coventry corduroy, 8 wale) Loose fit, regular waist Two side pockets, two back pockets Zip fly Square Label
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Cotton
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Carhartt Simple Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carhartt

Carhartt Klondike pant
£74.99
Carhartt Klondike pantCompare 2 Prices
Carhartt Cargo short
£72.00
Carhartt Cargo shortCompare 12 Prices
Carhartt Embroidery
£19.95
Carhartt EmbroideryCompare 13 Prices
Carhartt Sherpa Jacket
£139.99
Carhartt Sherpa JacketCompare 3 Prices
Carhartt Windbreaker Pullover
£136.80
Carhartt Windbreaker PulloverCompare 11 Prices
Carhartt Station pant
£54.09
Carhartt Station pantCompare 4 Prices
Carhartt Nimbus Winter Men
£109.99
Carhartt Nimbus Winter MenCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Mentley
£249.99
Carhartt MentleyCompare 1 Prices
Carhartt Ace Jacket
£120.00
Carhartt Ace JacketCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Midsummer Short M
£68.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Diesel Zatiny
£68.88
Compare Prices
32 offers
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star Rovic Cargo Pant
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Odlo Wedgemount Pant Men
£70.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
DC Divider
£56.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Speedlight Pant Men
£66.07
Compare Prices
23 offers
Berghaus Men's Navigator Zip Off
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Atmosphere Shorts Men
£64.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Trail Stretch Short M
£64.81
Compare Prices
28 offers
Carhartt Simple Pant
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£71.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel