Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant

Price History
• Trousers
• Material: Elastane, Polyamide
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Light Walking Trousers, Water Resistant, Comfortable Fit, Breathable Pants, Dusk, 28 Long (34 Inches) B07KPR3PTZ
These exceptionally lightweight pants are constructed from breathable fabric Featuring built-in vents to keep you cool and stretch panels across the seat and over the knee, they won’t hold you back when you need to pick up the pace FAST AND LIGHT: Designed for days when you want to get out fast and cover some ground, the light materials, stretchy knee and seat sections enable swift movement BREATHE EASY: The Fast Hike Pant is made with breathable fabric to promote airflow, even when you’re in the heat of the action VENTILATED: 2 side vents provide extra cooling when you’re working hard OUTSTANDING INNOVATION: Since our founding in 1966, Berghaus, "Mountain House" in German, has been committed to making proper gear; today, we're still the world’s leading outdoor brand for quality, long-lasting products, some things will never change
prodImage
£90.82
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Fast Hike Pant Mens Hiking Walking Lightweight Outdoor Trousers
Berghaus Fast Hike Pant Mens Hiking Walking Lightweight Outdoor Trousers, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Trousers & Shorts
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Light Walking Trousers Black/Black
FAST AND LIGHT: Designed for days when you want to get out fast and cover some ground, the light materials, stretchy knee and seat sections enable swift movement Durable and water repellent, these trousers are expertly crafted using our award winning colourkind eco fabric Find your perfect fit with the curved back comfort panel, integrated concealed belt and warp knit lined waistband Keep your essentials close and secure with the four pockets – two hand warmer pockets, one zipped thigh pocket and one zipped back pocket Keep your essentials close and secure with the four pockets – two hand warmer pockets, one zipped thigh pocket and one zipped back pocket Ensure comfort and freedom of movement with the stretch panels across the seat, articulated knee panels and crotch gusset
prodImage
£113.00
£133.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Material
Elastane, Polyamide

Price History

1M
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Berghaus

Berghaus Deluge Pro 3.0 Jacket
£60.00
Berghaus Deluge Pro 3.0 JacketCompare 60 Prices
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£99.81
Berghaus Paclite 2.0 MenCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£40.57
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket MenCompare 55 Prices
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant Men
£46.98
Berghaus Deluge 2.0 Pant MenCompare 43 Prices
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker Jacket
£87.75
Berghaus Men's Hillwalker JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£51.87
Berghaus Activity Jacket IACompare 32 Prices
Berghaus Men's Navigator Cargo Pants
£62.55
Berghaus Men's Navigator Cargo PantsCompare 4 Prices
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece Jacket
£78.50
Berghaus Men's Syker Fleece JacketCompare 1 Prices
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 Jacket
£99.95
Berghaus Deluge Pro 2.0 JacketCompare 2 Prices
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£89.95
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Parana Pants Men
£89.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Canvas Jean M Long
£91.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maloja KichuM
£88.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Men
£85.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
MAC Ben Regular Fit Jeans (0384-00)
£68.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maloja DamphuM
£95.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Marmot Minimalist pant
£95.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Elasticity Pants Men
£88.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
£96.70
Compare Prices
57 offers
Vaude Men's Scopi Pants III
£84.66
Compare Prices
14 offers
Berghaus Men's Fast Hike Pant
prodImage
£90.82
Shipping: Free
poolssurplus
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel