Marmot Minimalist pant

Manufacturer: Marmot
Marmot Minimalist pant
from £105.82to £150.007 offersManufacturer: Marmot
• Trousers
• Material: Gore-Tex, Polyester
• Fit: Regular Fit
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Marmot Minimalist pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Marmot Men's Minimalist Pant, Waterproof Gore-TEX Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants, Black, XL V-17053
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for men with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the fully waterproof and highly breathable Gore-Tex Paclite technology and PFC-free DWR impregnation, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The breathable fabric of the functional trousers effectively transports moisture to the outside; the side zips at the leg ends offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 300g, the pullover pants are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with several extras: two front pockets, elastic adjustable waistband, waterproof zips; articulated knees for ergonomic walking movement, small pack size. Leg length: 81 cm
prodImage
£105.82
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men Minimalist Hardshell Rain Proof Pants - Black, X-Large B07V3NB8KF
Rugged, 2.5-Layer rain trousers for men with complete protection in wind and inclement weather; absolutely water and wind-proof; These hiking trousers protect you on hikes, treks and bike rides Equipped with the absolutely water-proof and very breathable GORE-TEX Paclite Technology with drip-off effect, These hard-shell trousers are a hit in any weather, without making you sweat The breathable fabric of these functional trousers effectively removes moisture; The side Zippers at the leg ends offer additional ventilation and freedom of movement Weighing it at just 300, These pull-over trousers are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, optimally adjust to The clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor trousers with a lot of extras: two front pockets, Elastic adjustable waistband, water-proof zippers; preformed knee area for ergonomic walking movement, small pack size
prodImage
£112.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Marmot Men's Minimalist Pertex Pant, Waterproof Pertex Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants, Black, M B0D8GCYQS4
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for men with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the durably waterproof, windproof and breathable Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain pant repels water from face fabric; 3/4 length side zips offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 320g, the pullover pants are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with extras: two water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, adjustable integrated waist belt, waterproof zips; articulated knees for easy moving; small pack size. Leg length: 81 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£116.52
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Minimalist Pertex Pant, Waterproof Pertex Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants, Black, XL B0D8GK7Q6P
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for men with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the durably waterproof, windproof and breathable Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain pant repels water from face fabric; 3/4 length side zips offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 320g, the pullover pants are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with extras: two water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, adjustable integrated waist belt, waterproof zips; articulated knees for easy moving; small pack size. Leg length: 81 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Minimalist Pertex Pant, Waterproof Pertex Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants, Black, S
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for men with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the durably waterproof, windproof and breathable Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain pant repels water from face fabric; 3/4 length side zips offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 320g, the pullover pants are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with extras: two water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, adjustable integrated waist belt, waterproof zips; articulated knees for easy moving; small pack size. Leg length: 81 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Minimalist Pant, Waterproof Gore-TEX Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants, Black, XXL B09KMKL986
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for men with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the fully waterproof and highly breathable Gore-Tex Paclite technology and PFC-free DWR impregnation, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The breathable fabric of the functional trousers effectively transports moisture to the outside; the side zips at the leg ends offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 300g, the pullover pants are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with several extras: two front pockets, elastic adjustable waistband, waterproof zips; articulated knees for ergonomic walking movement, small pack size. Leg length: 81 cm
prodImage
£139.96
Shipping: Free
Marmot Men's Minimalist Pertex Pant, Waterproof Pertex Trousers, Breathable Overtrousers, Lightweight Hiking and Cycling Pant, Windproof Trekking Pants, Black, L 147190697
Robust 2.5-layer rain pants for men with full protection in wind and bad weather; totally waterproof and windproof; the hiking pants protect on hikes, treks and bike tours Equipped with the durably waterproof, windproof and breathable Pertex Shield Revolve fabric, the hardshell trousers are effective in any weather without perspiration The C0 Durable Water Repellent (DWR) treatment of this functional rain pant repels water from face fabric; 3/4 length side zips offer additional ventilation and mobility At just 320g, the pullover pants are extremely light, made from 100% recycled polyester, fit perfectly to the clothing underneath and are easy to put on and take off Outdoor pants with extras: two water-resistant zip-secure handpockets, adjustable integrated waist belt, waterproof zips; articulated knees for easy moving; small pack size. Leg length: 81 cm (Size M)
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Fit
Regular Fit
Material
Gore-Tex, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Marmot Minimalist pant
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Marmot

Marmot Echo Featherless Jacket Men
£134.81
Marmot Echo Featherless Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices
Marmot Arch Rock Pant Men
£45.92
Marmot Arch Rock Pant MenCompare 12 Prices
Marmot Arch Rock Short
£56.75
Marmot Arch Rock ShortCompare 7 Prices
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket Men
£119.99
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Marmot Eclipse Jacket Men
£240.00
Marmot Eclipse Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Limantour Short
£62.70
Marmot Limantour ShortCompare 1 Prices
Marmot Ridgefield LS
£87.65
Marmot Ridgefield LSCompare 5 Prices
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£43.39
Marmot Drop Line Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices
Marmot Featherless Jacket Men
£179.75
Marmot Featherless Jacket MenCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Abisko Hike Trouser Men
£102.60
Compare Prices
62 offers
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Gravity Slope Pants Men
£89.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mountain Equipment Mission Pant Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Short
£110.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Granite Face Pant Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£118.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
MAC Arne Jeans
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
£114.00
Compare Prices
78 offers
Marmot Minimalist pant
prodImage
£105.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel