Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
from £114.00to £199.9578 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Trousers
• Material: Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

78 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Reg Indigo Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F82890R-534-543-58 - Size: 58
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Reg Indigo Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F82890R-534-543-50 - Size: 50
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN Men's 82890r workout and training pants, Grey (Dark Grey), S UK B018S02EFM
Trekking-optimized design Strong and durable fabric High comfort when hiking Suitable for different climatic conditions Easy to maintain and clean
prodImage
£155.03
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82890R-620-625 Abisko Lite Trekking TRS M Reg Pants Men's Green-Laurel Green Size 52 B0CSZZQM3Q
Lightweight, well-ventilated trousers Reinforcements at the ends of the legs for greater abrasion resistance of trekking boots. Higher waist on the back
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Hose Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers, Grey, 52 EU F82890+030+52
Sport type: camping and outdoor Colour: Grey Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton
prodImage
£167.70
£179.70
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
More offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Reg Indigo Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F82890R-534-543-54 - Size: 54
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Reg Indigo Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F82890R-534-543-46 - Size: 46
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Reg Indigo Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F82890R-534-543-52 - Size: 52
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Light Olive Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F82890-622-52 - Size: 52
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Light Olive Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F82890-622-54 - Size: 54
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Indigo Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F82890-534-543-46 - Size: 46
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Indigo Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F82890-534-543-48 - Size: 48
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Light Olive Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F82890-622-50 - Size: 50
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Light Olive Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F82890-622-48 - Size: 48
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Indigo Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F82890-534-543-50 - Size: 50
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Light Olive Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F82890-622-46 - Size: 46
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Reg Light Olive Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F82890R-622-44 - Size: 44
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Light Olive Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F82890-622-44 - Size: 44
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Reg Light Olive Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F82890R-622-52 - Size: 52
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Light Olive Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F82890-622-56 - Size: 56
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Indigo Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F82890-534-543-52 - Size: 52
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Indigo Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F82890-534-543-54 - Size: 54
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Indigo Blue Men - Pants Fjällräven - Blue - F82890-534-543-56 - Size: 56
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Reg Dk.Olive Men - Pants Fjällräven - Green - F82890R-633-633-54 - Size: 54
Lightweight, cool outdoor trousers for trekking in warm conditions. Made from durable four-way stretch fabric and lightweight, strong G-1000 Lite, giving a pliant, fast-drying garment with excellent ventilation. Perfect for hot days when you want to wear full-length trousers for protection against brush and biting insects out in the terrain. They have a technical cut with pre-shaped knees, which in combination with the stretch fabric gives well-fitting trousers that let you comfortably take full-length strides. Long ventilation zippers from the hips to the knees release excess heat. There are two hand pockets as well as spacious leg pockets with zippers for a map or the like. The leg endings have strap adjustments and boothooks that prevent them from riding up. Reinforcements at the leg endings and on the inside of the calves make them extra resistant to wear. Material: G-1000® Lite: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 88% polyamide, 12% elastane Reinforcement areas: Lower leg Legal notice: Contains non-textile elements of animal origin. Waist: Mid waist Fit: Regular Fit Leg type: Long Leg endings: Fixed length, Adjustable leg endings Pre-shaped knees: Yes Boot hook: Yes Number of pockets: 4 Pockets: 2 or more thigh pockets, Hand pocket(s), Inner mesh pocket(s) Ventilation: Yes
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82890-622 Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Pants Men's Light Olive Size 46 B083QYZ1L5
Lightweight, well-ventilated trousers Reinforcements at the ends of the legs for greater abrasion resistance of trekking boots. Higher waist on the back
prodImage
£167.90
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82890R-620-625 Abisko Lite Trekking TRS M Reg Pants Men's Green-Laurel Green Size 46 B0CSZBRLKV
Lightweight, well-ventilated trousers Reinforcements at the ends of the legs for greater abrasion resistance of trekking boots. Higher waist on the back
prodImage
£172.81
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82890R-620-625 Abisko Lite Trekking TRS M Reg Pants Men's Green-Laurel Green Size 54 B0CSZB6R7B
Lightweight, well-ventilated trousers Reinforcements at the ends of the legs for greater abrasion resistance of trekking boots. Higher waist on the back
prodImage
£175.79
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 82890R-620-625 Abisko Lite Trekking TRS M Reg Pants Men's Green-Laurel Green Size 48 B0CSZDM9JC
Lightweight, well-ventilated trousers Reinforcements at the ends of the legs for greater abrasion resistance of trekking boots. Higher waist on the back
prodImage
£175.80
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F82890R -622 Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Reg Light Olive 46 B083QYZSM4
Lightweight and well-ventilated trekking pants Reinforcements at the ends of the legs and inside the calf for increased abrasion resistance of trekking shoes Articulated cut with knees and back Distinctive brand details
prodImage
£177.33
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 82890-622 Abisko Lite Trekking Trs M Long Pants Men's Light Olive Size 50 B083VDLFWX
Lightweight, well-ventilated trousers Reinforcements at the ends of the legs for greater abrasion resistance of trekking boots. Higher waist on the back
prodImage
£178.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Cotton, Elastane, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 56 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket MenCompare 41 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 120 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pant Men Regular
£111.96
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Granite Face Pant Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Zip-Off Trouser Men
£131.82
Compare Prices
15 offers
G-Star 5620 3D Zip Knee Skinny Jeans
£118.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mountain Equipment Mission Pant Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jeans M Reg
£127.36
Compare Prices
24 offers
Fjällräven Keb Shorts Men
£121.60
Compare Prices
20 offers
Marmot Minimalist pant
£105.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Canvas Jean M Long
£96.67
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Travellers MT Zip-off Trouser M
£122.57
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel