Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pant Men Regular

Price History
• Men's Rain Pants
• Material: 100% Polyamide, PU-coated, DWR-treated
• Garment Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Lightweight, Packable
• Fit: Slim Fit, Elastic Waistband, Adjustable Leg Openings, Pre-shaped Knees, Reinforced Ankle Areas
• Easy Care, Durable, Subtle Patagonia Logo on Thigh
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pant Men Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Patagonia M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black S, Black, S PATAGONIA-85266-BLK_S
M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black S
prodImage
£109.66
£122.65
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Lowest total price
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black L, Black, L PATAGONIA-85266-BLK_L
M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black L
prodImage
£109.66
£122.65
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Jogging Trousers Patagonia Ms Torrentshell 3L MAG5993753
Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing 100% recycled waterproof and breathable outer fabric Side zips from ankles to thighs 2 zipped handwarmer pockets H2No™-compliant outer fabric: 100% nylon ripstop recycled ECONYL® 3-layer, 50 denier, 112 g/m², with PU polycarbonate membrane composed of 13% plant-basedorigine ingredients, knit lining and durable water-repellent (DWR) finish - Bluesign® certified WEIGHT: 355g
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jogging Trousers Patagonia Ms Torrentshell 3L MAG5993755
Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing 100% recycled waterproof and breathable outer fabric Side zips from ankles to thighs 2 zipped handwarmer pockets H2No™-compliant outer fabric: 100% nylon ripstop recycled ECONYL® 3-layer, 50 denier, 112 g/m², with PU polycarbonate membrane composed of 13% plant-basedorigine ingredients, knit lining and durable water-repellent (DWR) finish - Bluesign® certified WEIGHT: 355g
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jogging Trousers Patagonia Ms Torrentshell 3L MAG5993756
Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing 100% recycled waterproof and breathable outer fabric Side zips from ankles to thighs 2 zipped handwarmer pockets H2No™-compliant outer fabric: 100% nylon ripstop recycled ECONYL® 3-layer, 50 denier, 112 g/m², with PU polycarbonate membrane composed of 13% plant-basedorigine ingredients, knit lining and durable water-repellent (DWR) finish - Bluesign® certified WEIGHT: 355g
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jogging Trousers Patagonia Ms Torrentshell 3L MAG5993753
Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing 100% recycled waterproof and breathable outer fabric Side zips from ankles to thighs 2 zipped handwarmer pockets H2No™-compliant outer fabric: 100% nylon ripstop recycled ECONYL® 3-layer, 50 denier, 112 g/m², with PU polycarbonate membrane composed of 13% plant-basedorigine ingredients, knit lining and durable water-repellent (DWR) finish - Bluesign® certified WEIGHT: 355g
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Patagonia M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black S, Black, S B0BZVJD913
M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black S
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black L, Black, L B0BZVJLSJB
M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black L
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jogging Trousers Patagonia Ms Torrentshell 3L MAG5993756
Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing 100% recycled waterproof and breathable outer fabric Side zips from ankles to thighs 2 zipped handwarmer pockets H2No™-compliant outer fabric: 100% nylon ripstop recycled ECONYL® 3-layer, 50 denier, 112 g/m², with PU polycarbonate membrane composed of 13% plant-basedorigine ingredients, knit lining and durable water-repellent (DWR) finish - Bluesign® certified WEIGHT: 355g
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jogging Trousers Patagonia Ms Torrentshell 3L MAG5993755
Fair Trade Certified™ manufacturing 100% recycled waterproof and breathable outer fabric Side zips from ankles to thighs 2 zipped handwarmer pockets H2No™-compliant outer fabric: 100% nylon ripstop recycled ECONYL® 3-layer, 50 denier, 112 g/m², with PU polycarbonate membrane composed of 13% plant-basedorigine ingredients, knit lining and durable water-repellent (DWR) finish - Bluesign® certified WEIGHT: 355g
prodImage
£128.96
£145.95
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black M, Black, M B0BZVJX4KT
M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black M
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black S, Black, S PATAGONIA-85266-BLK_S
M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black S
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black L, Black, L PATAGONIA-85266-BLK_L
M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black L
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Patagonia M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black XXL, Black, XXL B0BZVK3Q65
M's Torrentshell 3L Pants - Reg Black XXL
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's Rain Pants
Material: 100% Polyamide, PU-coated, DWR-treated
Garment Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof, Lightweight, Packable
Fit: Slim Fit, Elastic Waistband, Adjustable Leg Openings, Pre-shaped Knees, Reinforced Ankle Areas
Easy Care, Durable, Subtle Patagonia Logo on Thigh

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pant Men Regular
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket Men
£146.14
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Jacket MenCompare 30 Prices
Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£199.99
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£92.54
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 21 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 52 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.45
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£197.24
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mountain Equipment Mission Pant Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carhartt Aviation Pant
£110.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Trekking Trousers Men
£103.13
Compare Prices
57 offers
Vaude Strathcona Warm Pant II Men
£103.57
Compare Prices
10 offers
MAC Arne Jeans
£99.95
Compare Prices
42 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Zip-Off Trouser Men
£136.93
Compare Prices
15 offers
Diesel Zathan
£119.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Nils Trousers
£97.56
Compare Prices
41 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Canvas Jean M Long
£92.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marmot Minimalist pant
£95.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Patagonia Torrentshell 3L Pant Men Regular
44BoardShop
prodImage
£109.66
Shipping: £12.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£109.66
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£128.96
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel