Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Nylon, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
PATAGONIA 84031-BLK M's Micro Puff Hoody Jacket Man Black XL PATAGONIA-84031-BLK_XL
Ultra-light outer fabric Revolutionary padding Innovative quilted structure
prodImage
£173.45
£187.45
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Mens XL Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Jacket - BALKAN BLUE Recycled Net Plus Nano
Mens XL Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Jacket - BALKAN BLUE Recycled Net Plus Nano, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£189.99
£193.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
PATAGONIA 84031-BLK M's Micro Puff Hoody Jacket Man Black L PATAGONIA-84031-BLK_L
Ultra-light outer fabric Revolutionary padding Innovative quilted structure
prodImage
£209.61
£222.60
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689240
The Micro Puff® Hoody combines an ultralight Pertex® Quantum outer fabric with PlumaFill insulation, resulting in the best heat-to-weight ratio of any jackets we've ever created and the highest compressibility of our synthetic jackets. It's your essential insulation piece for mixed cold (and possibly unpleasant) conditions. The outer fabric is made from 100% recycled NetPlus® ripstop nylon sourced from recycled fishing nets, and the insulation is made from 100% recycled polyester. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product FeaturesUltralight and windproof Pertex® Quantum outer fabric made from 100% recycled NetPlus® ripstop nylon sourced from recycled fishing nets to help reduce plastic pollution in the oceans; with a durable water-repellent (DWR) treatment without intentionally added PFASRevolutionary lightweight PlumaFill insulation that mimics the structure of down in a continuous synthetic insulation material, providing the warmth and compactness of down but with the warm ......
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689242
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689241
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689242
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
PATAGONIA 84031-BLK M's Micro Puff Hoody Jacket Man Black L B0B7XR6NY6
Ultra-light outer fabric Revolutionary padding Innovative quilted structure
prodImage
£258.09
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA 84031-BLK M's Micro Puff Hoody Jacket Man Black M B0B7Y3961R
Ultra-light outer fabric Revolutionary padding Innovative quilted structure
prodImage
£258.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
PATAGONIA 84031-BLK M's Micro Puff Hoody Jacket Men Black S PATAGONIA-84031-BLK_S
Ultra-light outer fabric Revolutionary padding Innovative quilted structure
prodImage
£209.61
£222.60
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
PATAGONIA 84031-BLK M's Micro Puff Hoody Jacket Man Black XXL PATAGONIA-84031-BLK_XXL
Ultra-light outer fabric Revolutionary padding Innovative quilted structure
prodImage
£209.61
£222.60
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689245
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689241
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689243
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689244
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689243
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689240
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689245
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Puffer jacket Patagonia Micro Puff MAG9689244
prodImage
£257.92
£274.91
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
PATAGONIA 84031-BLK M's Micro Puff Hoody Jacket Man Black L PATAGONIA-84031-BLK_L
Ultra-light outer fabric Revolutionary padding Innovative quilted structure
prodImage
£265.00
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA 84031-BLK M's Micro Puff Hoody Jacket Man Black M PATAGONIA-84031-BLK_M
Ultra-light outer fabric Revolutionary padding Innovative quilted structure
prodImage
£265.99
Shipping: Free
PATAGONIA 84031-BLK M's Micro Puff Hoody Jacket Man Black XL PATAGONIA-84031-BLK_XL
Ultra-light outer fabric Revolutionary padding Innovative quilted structure
prodImage
£268.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Hood
Yes
Material
Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£199.99
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£92.54
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 21 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 51 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£197.24
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket MenCompare 14 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Men
£124.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Manukau III Jacket
£172.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Men
£174.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Men
£181.65
Compare Prices
26 offers
Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Zip Sweater M
£171.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Women
£199.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
£175.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
£176.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Miskanti 3in1 Jacket II
£177.28
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ortovox Fleece Rib Hoodie Men
£168.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
44BoardShop
prodImage
£173.45
Shipping: £14.00
high_end_hiking
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £3.99
44BoardShop
prodImage
£209.61
Shipping: £12.99
prodImage
£257.92
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel