Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Women

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
ML

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Women's Skogso jacket, womens, Jacket, 89337-550, Black, M B00BOXVC7C
Durable G-1000 material can be waxed to increase water resistance 3-way adjustable hood protects against wind and weather Two side pockets with mesh Adjustable hem Reinforcements on the shoulders
prodImage
£199.31
Shipping: Free
FJÄLLRÄVEN Women's, womens, Jacket, 89337-550, Black, L B00BOXVBFA
Durable G-1000 material can be waxed to increase water resistance Two side pockets with mesh 3-way adjustable hood protects against wind and weather. Reinforcement on the shoulders. Adjustable hem.
prodImage
£200.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£70.66
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£95.16
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 54 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£66.46
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£47.99
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Short M
£79.94
Fjällräven Abisko Short MCompare 38 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£43.93
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Drev Trousers
£157.66
Fjällräven Drev TrousersCompare 3 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£117.92
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 74 Prices
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular M
£171.85
Fjällräven Keb Trouser Regular MCompare 36 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket Men
£200.00
Compare Prices
49 offers
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£197.24
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Hybrid Jacket
£201.60
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Hoodie M
£203.66
Compare Prices
45 offers
The North Face McMurdo bomber jacket men
£215.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Jacket M
£193.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£193.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face 1996 Retro Nuptse Jacket Men
£150.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Fjällräven Greenland No. 1 Down Jacket
£207.70
Compare Prices
33 offers
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Women
prodImage
£199.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£200.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel