Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Fleece
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Patagonia Men's Classic Retro-X Fleece Jacket - L) Patagonia Men's Classic Retro-X Fleece Jacket
Patagonia Men's Classic Retro-X Fleece Jacket (Nouveau Green) is a warm and windproof 100% polyester (50%-85% recycled) bonded...
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
(Patagonia Men's Classic Retro-X Fleece Jacket - XL) Patagonia Men's Classic Retro-X Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
(Patagonia Men's Classic Retro-X Fleece Jacket - M) Patagonia Men's Classic Retro-X Fleece Jacket
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Patagonia Fleece jacket M'S CLASSIC RETRO-X JKT 23057-DNBA
Patagonia Fleece jacket M'S CLASSIC RETRO-X JKT Beige Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU L.Men > Clothing > Fleece Jacket
5 days
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
No
Material
Fleece
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£199.99
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£92.55
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.46
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 52 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Men
£124.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody MenCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£190.00
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket MenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Patagonia M's Bivy Down Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Men
£174.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£188.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marmot Featherless Jacket Men
£165.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
£187.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Bastianisee Insulated Jacket M
£186.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face La Paz Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£186.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
£186.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Convey 3in1 HS Hooded Jacket Men
£229.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel