Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
from £210.14to £349.9552 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
• Clothing Features: 2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Press stud, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

52 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Men's Greenland Winter Jacket - Green, 2X-Large B002PHQQCM
Durable G-1000 material (extra reinforcement at the shoulders) comfortable hood pile fleece on the inside Wind- and water resistant
prodImage
£210.14
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Greenland Winter M Sport Jacket, Black, S UK child-334209
Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant
prodImage
£228.00
£232.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Fjallraven Men's Greenland Winter M Sport Jacket, Black, S UK B079Z6YRTZ
Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Green Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Green - F87122-620-030-L - Size: L
Classic winter jacket with warm teddy lining. A durable favourite both in nature and town. A 1970s classic that has warmed generations of nature lovers – now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Weather-resistant outer fabric, soft teddy-fleece lining and practical details make for a winter jacket that is equally at home in the forest as in town. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which further increases the durability of an already long-lasting jacket. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 189 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) PRODUCT FEATURES Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Teddy-fleece lining in polyester. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Green Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Green - F87122-620-030-M - Size: M
Classic winter jacket with warm teddy lining. A durable favourite both in nature and town. A 1970s classic that has warmed generations of nature lovers – now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Weather-resistant outer fabric, soft teddy-fleece lining and practical details make for a winter jacket that is equally at home in the forest as in town. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which further increases the durability of an already long-lasting jacket. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 189 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) PRODUCT FEATURES Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Teddy-fleece lining in polyester. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjallraven Men's Greenland Winter M Sport Jacket, Black, S UK child-334209
Department: men's Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton Winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Green Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Green - F87122-620-030-XL - Size: XL
Classic winter jacket with warm teddy lining. A durable favourite both in nature and town. A 1970s classic that has warmed generations of nature lovers – now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Weather-resistant outer fabric, soft teddy-fleece lining and practical details make for a winter jacket that is equally at home in the forest as in town. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which further increases the durability of an already long-lasting jacket. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 189 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) PRODUCT FEATURES Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Teddy-fleece lining in polyester. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87122-352-555 Greenland Winter Jacket M Jacket Women's Maroon-Dark Navy Size XS B0DJBY8SQF
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco New and improved fit Polyester teddy fleece lining
prodImage
£272.03
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Red Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F87122-352-555-M - Size: M
Classic winter jacket with warm teddy lining. A durable favourite both in nature and town. A 1970s classic that has warmed generations of nature lovers – now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Weather-resistant outer fabric, soft teddy-fleece lining and practical details make for a winter jacket that is equally at home in the forest as in town. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which further increases the durability of an already long-lasting jacket. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 189 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) PRODUCT FEATURES Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Teddy-fleece lining in polyester. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£279.30
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket Red Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Red - F87122-352-555-L - Size: L
Classic winter jacket with warm teddy lining. A durable favourite both in nature and town. A 1970s classic that has warmed generations of nature lovers – now with an improved fit and sustainable materials. Weather-resistant outer fabric, soft teddy-fleece lining and practical details make for a winter jacket that is equally at home in the forest as in town. Its water resistant properties can be enhanced with Greenland Wax, which further increases the durability of an already long-lasting jacket. Activity: Everyday Outdoor Family: Greenland Gender: Men’s Environmental info: Fluorocarbon-free impregnation, Organic, Recycled Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Durable, Insulating, Water-resistant, Wind resistant MATERIAL SPECIFICATION Material: G-1000® Eco: 65% polyester, 35% cotton Lining: 100% polyester Filling: Supreme Microloft: 100% polyester Fill weight: 115 g/m² Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows TECHNICAL DETAILS Back length: 78 cm Weight: 1260 g Weight reference: in size M Model height: 189 cm Model wears size: M Sleeve type: Long sleeve Hood: Yes Hood features: Fixed Closing: Buttons, Two-way zipper Clothing layer: Outerwear Number of pockets: 7 Pockets: Chest pocket(s) with buttons, Hand pocket(s), Inner pocket(s) PRODUCT FEATURES Durable in wind- and water-resistant G-1000 Eco. 65% recycled polyester, 35% organic cotton. Impregnate with Greenland Wax for extra weather protection. New, improved fit. Teddy-fleece lining in polyester. CARE INSTRUCTIONS Washing: 40°C normal process Dry cleaning: do not dry clean Bleaching: do not bleach Drying: do not tumble dry Ironing: iron 1 dot - Max 110°C Additional care instructions: wash separately, do not use fabric softener
prodImage
£279.30
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket M Sport - Night Sky, XX-Large B079Z7LRG1
Winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Model number: 87122
prodImage
£290.06
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket M Sport Jacket - Acorn, S B078VHWDN8
Winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Sport type: camping and hiking
prodImage
£290.06
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Greenland Winter M Sport Jacket, Deep Forest, M UK B078VFK5SF
Winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Care instructions: 30 cool wash
prodImage
£291.78
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket M Sport Jacket - Acorn, Large B078VDL3K9
Care instructions: 30 cool wash Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket M Sport Jacket - Acorn, Large Care instructions: 30 cool wash winter jacket Warm Teddy lining Durable in wind and water-resistant
prodImage
£308.76
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Greenland Winter M Sport Jacket, Deep Forest, L UK child-15597043004
Winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Care Instructions: 30 Cool Wash
prodImage
£316.47
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Winter jacket., F87122-Black-XL B079Z769Q1
Winter jacket. Warm teddy lining. Durable in wind and water resistant. Model number: 87122
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven 87122-620-030 Greenland Winter Jacket M Jacket Men's Green-Dark Grey Size S B0C35CSP14
Durable G-1000 Eco wind and water resistant New and improved fit Polyester teddy fleece lining
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Greenlandinter Jacket, Dark Navy, M B0C359LPK4
Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv
prodImage
£324.99
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Men's Winter Jacket M Sport, Acorn, XS, mens, Sport jacket., 87122, Night sky, M B079Z8DGQV
Classic winter jacket Teddy fleece lining Treated with Greenland Wax Model number: 87122
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket M Sport Jacket - Autumn Leaf, L B07V7YH3MF
Fjallraven sportswear Men's leisure and sports jacket Men's jacket Winter jacket Colour: brown Package Weight: 1.31 kilograms
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87122-620-030 Greenland Winter Jacket M Jacket Men's Green-Dark Grey Size XXXL B0C359FQ1Q
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco New and improved fit Polyester teddy fleece lining
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F87122-232 Greenland Winter Jacket, Men, Buckwheat Brown, L B097Q5GYQT
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Buckwheat Brown
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F87122-232 Greenland Winter Jacket, Men, Buckwheat Brown, M B097Q54S3P
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Buckwheat Brown Model Number: F87122
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket M Sport Jacket - Acorn, XX-Large B078VFSRG2
Winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Sport type: Outdoor Sports Apparel
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Mens Greenland Winter M Sport Jacket, Deep Forest, XXL EU B078VHZ5DH
Winter jacket Warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Part number: 87122
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Greenland Winter M Sport Jacket, Black, XS UK B07D38F2XK
Winter jacket warm teddy lining Durable in wind- and water-resistant Department name: Men s
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Men's Greenland Winter M Sport Jacket, Deep Forest B078VGCM9D
Sport type: Outdoor Warm teddy lining Durable in wind and water-resistant Fabric type: 65 Percent polyester, 35 Percent cotton
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN 87122-555 Greenland Winter Jacket M Jacket Men's Dark Navy Size XXL B0C35CBVHG
Durable in wind and water resistant G-1000 Eco New and improved fit Polyester teddy fleece lining
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven F87122-030 Greenland Winter Jacket, Men, Dark Grey, L B097Q6HN9V
Brand: Fjällräven Made of excellent quality fabric, light, soft and comfortable Color: Dark Grey
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Fjallraven Greenland Winter Jacket M Sport - Acorn, X-Large B078VHFNMM
Classic winter jacket Teddy fleece lining Treated with Greenland Wax Durable Insulating Water-repellent Windproof Improved fit
prodImage
£325.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Press stud, Zipper
Clothing Features
2-way front zipper, Outside pocket, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyamide, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 60 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 50 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 55 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 42 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 102 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 16 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 52 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£210.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Singi Anorak
£211.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Patagonia Down Sweater Full Zip Hoodie Men
£213.86
Compare Prices
7 offers
Marmot Fordham Jacket Men
£208.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
£206.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£214.67
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Expedition Pack Down Jacket M
£215.96
Compare Prices
34 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Men
£216.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Padded Jacket Men
£199.74
Compare Prices
63 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
prodImage
£210.14
Shipping: Free
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£228.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£232.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£266.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel