Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
from £206.88to £207.704 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• Functional Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Croz 3L Jacket III B0CCDBJR95
Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with water-repellent zip Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation Pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£206.88
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Croz 3L Jacket III B0CCDB7PQC
Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with water-repellent zip Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation Pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£207.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Croz 3L Jacket III B0CCD7N3BG
Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with water-repellent zip Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation Pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£207.70
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Croz 3L Jacket III B0CCD7BB3R
Attached, width-adjustable hood Water-repellent front zip with underlay 2 front pockets with water-repellent zip Drawstring in the hem with one-handed operation Pre-shaped sleeves
prodImage
£207.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
£62.23
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket MenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£42.37
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Hurricane Vest III Men
£41.99
Vaude Hurricane Vest III MenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£25.24
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£50.99
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
£66.43
Vaude Rienza III Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest Men
£52.35
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest MenCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Fordham Jacket Men
£208.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
£210.14
Compare Prices
52 offers
Fjällräven Keb Wool Padded Jacket M
£235.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£210.23
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Singi Anorak
£211.09
Compare Prices
8 offers
Ortovox Col Becchei Jacket Men
£216.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£211.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Kiruna Padded
£211.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fjällräven Polar Fleece Jacket M
£238.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Boé Jacket Men
£212.33
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
prodImage
£206.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£207.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel