Patagonia M's Bivy Down Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Down, Nylon, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Button placket, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia M's Bivy Down Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
PATAGONIA S Small Mens BIVY Recycled Eco Down Jacket Coat
PATAGONIA S Small Mens BIVY Recycled Eco Down Jacket Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£189.99
£199.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
PATAGONIA L Mens BIVY Recycled Eco Down Jacket - Large
PATAGONIA L Mens BIVY Recycled Eco Down Jacket - Large, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£199.99
£209.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Zipper
Clothing Features
Extended back, Inside pocket, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent, Zipper pocket
Material
Down, Nylon, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Patagonia M's Bivy Down Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Patagonia

Patagonia M's Nano Puff Hoodie
£199.99
Patagonia M's Nano Puff HoodieCompare 1 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest Men
£92.55
Patagonia Nano Puff Vest MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£113.48
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.46
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody MenCompare 22 Prices
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili Tee
£28.97
Patagonia P-6 Logo Responsibili TeeCompare 52 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck Men
£109.99
Patagonia R1 Air Zip-Neck MenCompare 3 Prices
Patagonia M's Venga Rock Shorts
£77.38
Patagonia M's Venga Rock ShortsCompare 6 Prices
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody Men
£124.99
Patagonia R1 Air Full-Zip Hoody MenCompare 2 Prices
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket Men
£190.00
Patagonia Boulder Fork Rain Jacket MenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Thermoball Eco Jacket Men
£157.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£188.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
£187.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Salt men
£154.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Schöffel Bastianisee Insulated Jacket M
£186.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ortovox Swisswool Piz Segnas Jacket Men
£186.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M
£165.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Greenland Winter Jacket
£186.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£193.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Jacket Men
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia M's Bivy Down Jacket
high_end_hiking
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £9.99
high_end_hiking
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel