Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M
from £159.609 offersManufacturer: FjällrävenPrice History
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details
Best Prices
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£165.00
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Jacket M Brown Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Brown - F87164-230-560-L - Size: L
A warm and robust pile fleece jacket for everyday outdoor life. Based on our best-selling Vardag Pile Fleece, the Vardag Pile Jacket comes with hardwearing G-1000 reinforcements on the elbows, underside of forearms, chest, collar and pocket welts for extra durability in high-wear areas. Can be used as a jacket or as a mid layer under a shell jacket in colder climates. Article number: F87164 Gender: Men’s Family: Vardag Activity: Everyday Outdoor Environmental info: Organic cotton, Recycled polyester Features: Adaptable with Greenland Wax, Insulating, Durable Material specification Material: G-1000®: 65% polyester (recycled), 35% cotton (organic) 100% polyester (recycled) Reinforcement areas: Shoulders, Elbows Product Features Warm and robust pile fleece jacket for everyday outdoor life made from recycled polyester and G-1000. Hardwearing G-1000 on elbows, underside of forearms, chest, collar and pocket welts. Two zippered chest pockets and two zippered hand pockets. Two-way front zipper and elastic bindings at cuffs and hem. Low shedding microfibre fabric.
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Pile Jacket Mens in Navy/Autumn Leaf F87164-560-215
Fjallraven Vardag Pile Jacket Mens in Navy/Autumn Leaf, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Fjallraven Vardag Pile Jacket Mens in Chestnut/Navy F87164-230-560
Fjallraven Vardag Pile Jacket Mens in Chestnut/Navy, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F87164-550-550-L - Size: L
prodImage
£182.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Vardag Pile Jacket, Deep Forest/Laurel Green, M B0C35GJ93J
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£232.23
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Vardag Pile Jacket, Deep Forest/Laurel Green, L B0C35Q5RFD
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£235.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Jacket M Black Men - Jackets Fjällräven - Black - F87164-550-550-M - Size: M
prodImage
£182.40
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Vardag Pile Jacket, Chestnut/Navy, S B0C35DVX96
Hohe Qualität Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Fjällräven Herren Vardag Pile Jacket, Deep Forest/Laurel Green, XL B0C356Y613
Angenehm zu tragen Atmungsaktiv Absolute Bewegungsfreiheit Hohe Qualität
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket
Material
Cotton, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 129 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 58 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Glaabach 3in1 Jacket M
£159.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Insulated Jacket Eastcliff M
£182.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Romberg 3in1 Jacket M
£158.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
Carhartt Car-Lux Hooded Jacket
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia M's Classic Retro-X Jacket
£189.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Men
£174.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Jacket Men
£157.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M
prodImage
£159.60
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£182.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel