Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men

Manufacturer: Vaude
Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
from £171.20to £209.996 offersManufacturer: Vaude
• 3-in-1 Parka
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VAUDE Men's Idris 3-in-1 Parka III Double Jacket, mens, Double jacket, 42435, Black, M B09292F4Z9
Versatile men's double jacket for hiking and everyday use, waterproof, windproof and breathable Outer jacket: 2-layer material Front zip with double flap 2 covered front pockets with zip 1 inner pocket with zip
prodImage
£171.20
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Idris 3-in-1 Parka Iii Double Jacket B09292JVGY
Versatile men's 3-in-1 jacket for hiking and everyday use: waterproof, windproof and breathable; pleasantly soft and warm; hybrid inner jacket and made from recycled material Flexible use: the outer jacket with large pockets and removable hood offers comprehensive weather protection, while the sporty inner jacket made from a mix of materials comfortably warms and looks great even worn on its own Includes inner jacket: the sporty hybrid fleece of the inner jacket consists of a thin padded body and warm, soft and breathable sleeves made of fleece, which ensures a balanced, optimal body temperature For any temperature: as the parka can also be worn without an inner jacket, it covers a large temperature range Green Shape Label: With our Green Shape label, we offer you a functional, environmentally friendly and waterproof women's jacket made from sustainable materials and ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£180.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Men's Idris 3-in-1 Parka III Double Jacket, mens, Double jacket, 42435, Black, S B092942HWB
Versatile men's double jacket for hiking and everyday use, waterproof, windproof and breathable Outer jacket: 2-layer material Front zip with double flap 2 covered front pockets with zip 1 inner pocket with zip
prodImage
£184.27
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Idris 3-in-1 Parka III Double Jacket, mens, Double jacket, 42435, Dark Sea, M B09292HZHQ
Versatile men's double jacket for hiking and everyday use, waterproof, windproof and breathable Outer jacket: 2-layer material Front zip with double flap 2 covered front pockets with zip 1 inner pocket with zip
prodImage
£187.53
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Men's Idris 3-in-1 Parka Iii Double jacket, black, XXL UK B09292MLPZ
Versatile men's 3-in-1 jacket for hiking and everyday use: waterproof, windproof and breathable; pleasantly soft and warm; hybrid inner jacket and made from recycled material Flexible use: the outer jacket with large pockets and removable hood offers comprehensive weather protection, while the sporty inner jacket made from a mix of materials comfortably warms and looks great even worn on its own Includes inner jacket: the sporty hybrid fleece of the inner jacket consists of a thin padded body and warm, soft and breathable sleeves made of fleece, which ensures a balanced, optimal body temperature For any temperature: as the parka can also be worn without an inner jacket, it covers a large temperature range Green Shape Label: With our Green Shape label, we offer you a functional, environmentally friendly and waterproof women's jacket made from sustainable materials and ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Idris 3-in-1 Parka III Double Jacket B0928Y92FH
Versatile men's 3-in-1 jacket for hiking and everyday use: waterproof, windproof and breathable; pleasantly soft and warm; hybrid inner jacket and made from recycled material Flexible use: the outer jacket with large pockets and removable hood offers comprehensive weather protection, while the sporty inner jacket made from a mix of materials comfortably warms and looks great even worn on its own Includes inner jacket: the sporty hybrid fleece of the inner jacket consists of a thin padded body and warm, soft and breathable sleeves made of fleece, which ensures a balanced, optimal body temperature For any temperature: as the parka can also be worn without an inner jacket, it covers a large temperature range Green Shape Label: With our Green Shape label, we offer you a functional, environmentally friendly and waterproof women's jacket made from sustainable materials and ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Removable lining, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
£62.23
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket MenCompare 18 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£42.37
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 26 Prices
Vaude Hurricane Vest III Men
£41.99
Vaude Hurricane Vest III MenCompare 2 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£25.24
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£50.99
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 6 Prices
Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
£66.43
Vaude Rienza III Jacket MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest Men
£52.35
Vaude Sesvenna Insulating Vest MenCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
£171.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
£171.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Romberg 3in1 Jacket M
£158.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£170.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Rotterdam M
£186.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
£169.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Men
£168.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men
£176.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
£168.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
prodImage
£171.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£184.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£187.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel