Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M

Manufacturer: Fjällräven
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
from £169.48to £170.442 offersManufacturer: Fjällräven
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FJALLRAVEN F87325-625-626 Lappland Fleece M Laurel Green-Green Camo L B082P59FBY
Two zipped hand pockets. Reinforced shoulders and elbows with G-1000 Silent Eco camouflage print for abrasi. High collar protects against cold winds Soft and lightweight fleece jacket made of recycled polyester dyed in solution. Excellent as an insulating middle layer on hunting in cold weather.
prodImage
£169.48
Shipping: Free
FJALLRAVEN F87325-625-626 Lappland Fleece M Laurel Green-Green Camo XXL B082P5LHY7
prodImage
£170.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fjällräven

Fjällräven Karl Pro Trousers
£100.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro TrousersCompare 63 Prices
Fjällräven Barents Pro Short
£91.20
Fjällräven Barents Pro ShortCompare 52 Prices
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué Shirt
£52.49
Fjällräven Crowley Piqué ShirtCompare 62 Prices
Fjällräven Ruaha short
£88.80
Fjällräven Ruaha shortCompare 43 Prices
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers Men
£138.67
Fjällräven Abisko Trousers MenCompare 18 Prices
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£124.20
Fjällräven Sten JacketCompare 128 Prices
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak M
£119.70
Fjällräven Vardag Anorak MCompare 51 Prices
Fjällräven Räven Jacket Men
£212.53
Fjällräven Räven Jacket MenCompare 24 Prices
Fjällräven Reporter Lite Vest
£114.77
Fjällräven Reporter Lite VestCompare 17 Prices
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts Men
£81.00
Fjällräven Karl Pro Shorts MenCompare 57 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ortovox Fleece Grid Jacket Men
£168.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Patagonia Nano Puff Jacket Men
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
£161.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rab Microlight Jacket Men
£170.72
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helly Hansen Active Winter Parka Men
£168.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven Övik Fleece Zip Sweater M
£129.85
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
£171.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
£171.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Men's Miskanti 3in1 Jacket II
£180.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
£171.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
prodImage
£169.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel