Vaude Men's Miskanti 3in1 Jacket II

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Miskanti 3in1 Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Miskanti Men's 3-in-1 Jacket II B0928SMGF7
Waterproof and breathable: the 3 in 1 all-weather jacket for men with Ceplex Active membrane is waterproof and breathable. It offers reliable protection against wind and weather VERSATILE The waterproof 3 in 1 double jacket for men can be worn as an outer jacket, insulation jacket or combined. Waterproof and breathable for different weather Heat insulation: the quilted inner jacket with PrimaLoft black insulation ensures optimal warmth even when wet. Quick drying and easy to clean - can be worn separately Functional: with chest pocket, two front pockets and underarm ventilation, the 3 in 1 functional jacket offers maximum comfort. Adjustable hood, cuffs and drawstring hem Green Shape: The VAUDE rain jacket for men with 3-in-1 design has the Green Shape label and stands for sustainable products made from bluesign-certified materials. Made from recycled PET
prodImage
£177.28
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Miskanti 3-in-1 Jacket II B0DMSWC5B8
Robust double jacket for trekking and hiking Waterproof, windproof and breathable Warm and versatile Environmentally friendly
prodImage
£212.01
Shipping: Free
Hiking jacket VAUDE Miskanti 3in1 MAG8609993
Awaken the travel desire that lies within you! The jacket Miskanti 3in1 is the essential companion for trekking and hiking in cold regions. This 3-in-1 waterproof jacket features a double layer structure that is windproof and waterproof. The outer jacket is waterproof, windproof, breathable, and can handle long spells of bad weather with ease. Areas that bear the brunt of the backpack are reinforced with a sturdier material. The padded inner jacket retains heat and can be worn as a standalone insulating jacket if needed. The PrimaLoft® Black Insulation keeps you warm even when damp, is extremely easy to care for, and dries quickly. Depending on the weather and temperature, the jackets can be combined, offering numerous usage possibilities! This product is treated with Eco Finish, an environmentally friendly and PFC-free finish. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly product that is functional and made from sustainable materials.FeaturesRobust double-layer jacket .....
prodImage
£221.07
£238.06
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Men's Miskanti 3-in-1 Jacket II Double Jacket B0928S9ZLZ
Robust double jacket for trekking and hiking: the Miskanti 3-in-1 jacket for men is ideal for trekking and hiking in cold regions and for wet and cold autumn days Waterproof, warming men's jacket: the men's jacket is not only equipped with a waterproof Ceplex Active membrane, but also scores points with the warming PrimaLoft Black Insulation Eco lining 2-layer: the weatherproof 3-in-1 men's jacket has a windproof and waterproof 2-layer construction. The outer jacket is waterproof and windproof and can withstand even longer bad weather periods without any problems Waterproof, windproof and breathable: this product is made with an environmentally friendly, water-repellent Eco Finish and is made without the use of fluorocarbons (PFCs) Green Shape Label: With our Green Shape label, we offer you a functional, environmentally friendly and waterproof women's jacket made from sustainable materials and ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£212.25
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Miskanti 3-in-1 Jacket II Double Jacket B0928R7ZVQ
Robust double jacket for trekking and hiking: the Miskanti 3-in-1 jacket for men is ideal for trekking and hiking in cold regions and for wet and cold autumn days Waterproof, warming men's jacket: the men's jacket is not only equipped with a waterproof Ceplex Active membrane, but also scores points with the warming PrimaLoft Black Insulation Eco lining 2-layer: the weatherproof 3-in-1 men's jacket has a windproof and waterproof 2-layer construction. The outer jacket is waterproof and windproof and can withstand even longer bad weather periods without any problems Waterproof, windproof and breathable: this product is made with an environmentally friendly, water-repellent Eco Finish and is made without the use of fluorocarbons (PFCs) Green Shape Label: With our Green Shape label, we offer you a functional, environmentally friendly and waterproof women's jacket made from sustainable materials and ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£223.95
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Miskanti 3-in-1 Jacket II Double Jacket B0928RZBXS
Robust double jacket for trekking and hiking: the Miskanti 3-in-1 jacket for men is ideal for trekking and hiking in cold regions and for wet and cold autumn days Waterproof, warming men's jacket: the men's jacket is not only equipped with a waterproof Ceplex Active membrane, but also scores points with the warming PrimaLoft Black Insulation Eco lining 2-layer: the weatherproof 3-in-1 men's jacket has a windproof and waterproof 2-layer construction. The outer jacket is waterproof and windproof and can withstand even longer bad weather periods without any problems Waterproof, windproof and breathable: this product is made with an environmentally friendly, water-repellent Eco Finish and is made without the use of fluorocarbons (PFCs) Green Shape Label: With our Green Shape label, we offer you a functional, environmentally friendly and waterproof women's jacket made from sustainable materials and ensure fair working conditions
prodImage
£240.86
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Miskanti Men's 3-in-1 Jacket II B0928RVNM9
Waterproof and breathable: the 3 in 1 all-weather jacket for men with Ceplex Active membrane is waterproof and breathable. It offers reliable protection against wind and weather VERSATILE The waterproof 3 in 1 double jacket for men can be worn as an outer jacket, insulation jacket or combined. Waterproof and breathable for different weather Heat insulation: the quilted inner jacket with PrimaLoft black insulation ensures optimal warmth even when wet. Quick drying and easy to clean - can be worn separately Functional: with chest pocket, two front pockets and underarm ventilation, the 3 in 1 functional jacket offers maximum comfort. Adjustable hood, cuffs and drawstring hem Green Shape: The VAUDE rain jacket for men with 3-in-1 design has the Green Shape label and stands for sustainable products made from bluesign-certified materials. Made from recycled PET
prodImage
£259.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide, Polyester, Polyurethane

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Men's Miskanti 3in1 Jacket II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 122 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£23.29
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£49.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Caserina 3 in 1 Jacket II
£176.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Mount Bre Jacket Men
£149.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Men
£174.73
Compare Prices
6 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Jacket Men
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Linard Guide HS Hooded Jacket Men
£154.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpha Industries Hooded Puffer Alpha Faux Down
£180.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£173.45
Compare Prices
22 offers
Schöffel Gaschurn 2L Jacket M
£193.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schöffel Crivat Urban Ins Parka Style MNS
£173.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Vaude Men's Miskanti 3in1 Jacket II
prodImage
£177.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£212.01
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£221.07
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£212.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel