Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1
from £175.00to £194.955 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Winter jacket with hood
• Material: 100% polyester, breathable, windproof, and waterproof
• Features: 2-way front zipper, multiple pockets, detachable hood
• Details: reflective elements, chin and wind guard, adjustable hems
• Lining: 3-zone technology for heat and moisture regulation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Men's Hooded Winter Jacket Various Sizes (S-XXXL) 577319
Festool Men's Hooded Winter Jacket Various Sizes (S-XXXL), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Men's Hooded Winter Jacket Various Sizes (S-XXXL) 577317
Festool Men's Hooded Winter Jacket Various Sizes (S-XXXL), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool Men's Hooded Winter Jacket Various Sizes (S-XXXL) 577318
Festool Men's Hooded Winter Jacket Various Sizes (S-XXXL), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Safety & Protective Gear > Other Safety & Protective Gear
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
Festool Fan WIJA-FT1 Mens Winter Jacket Blue L 577319
Festool Fan WIJA-FT1 Mens Winter Jacket Blue L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Fan WIJA-FT1 Mens Winter Jacket Blue XL 577320
Festool Fan WIJA-FT1 Mens Winter Jacket Blue XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£194.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Winter jacket with hood
Material: 100% polyester, breathable, windproof, and waterproof
Features: 2-way front zipper, multiple pockets, detachable hood
Details: reflective elements, chin and wind guard, adjustable hems
Lining: 3-zone technology for heat and moisture regulation

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Broad Peak IN Hooded Jacket Men
£174.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fjällräven Keb Padded Hoodie M
£173.69
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Travellers Jacket
£186.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Hoodie Men
£176.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
Patagonia Micro Puff Hoody Men
£177.01
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Keb Jacket Men
£142.50
Compare Prices
68 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Lite Padded Jacket M
£171.35
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
£171.20
Compare Prices
6 offers
Woolpower Jacket 600
£185.16
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Hydratic Jacket M
£171.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool Winter jacket WIJA-FT1
elsonsonline
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£193.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel