Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Outer fabric made of polyamide, filling of down and feathers
• Features: Windproof, warming, moisture-regulating, quick-drying
• Hood: Adjustable with additional visor
• Pockets: Three pockets for storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Fog Horn Down Hoodie M RDS B0DLLBNVHN
Warm fluffy down coat with weather protection outer material 2-way zip Adjustable hem Fixed adjustable hood 2 hip pockets, 1 inner pocket, 1 hidden inner pocket
prodImage
£167.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Men's Down Hoody M Rds Jacket 145079666
Warm fluffy down coat with weather protection outer material 2-way zip Adjustable hem Fixed adjustable hood 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Men's Down Hoody M Rds Jacket 145079669
Warm fluffy down coat with weather protection outer material 2-way zip Adjustable hem Fixed adjustable hood 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Nebelhorn Down Hoody Jacket
Jack Wolfskin Mens Nebelhorn Down Hoody Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Fog Horn Down Hoodie M RDS B0DLL9KN64
Warm fluffy down coat with weather protection outer material 2-way zip Adjustable hem Fixed adjustable hood 2 hip pockets, 1 inner pocket, 1 hidden inner pocket
prodImage
£187.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fog Horn Down Hoodie M RDS B0DLL8TMJT
Warm fluffy down coat with weather protection outer material 2-way zip Adjustable hem Fixed adjustable hood 2 hip pockets, 1 inner pocket, 1 hidden inner pocket
prodImage
£190.09
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Men's Down Hoody M Rds Jacket B0DGBW229K
Warm fluffy down coat with weather protection outer material 2-way zip Adjustable hem Fixed adjustable hood 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£223.04
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Men's Down Hoody M Rds Jacket B0DGBZC22J
Warm fluffy down coat with weather protection outer material 2-way zip Adjustable hem Fixed adjustable hood 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£223.84
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Fog Horn Down Hoodie M RDS B0DLLB5B4K
Warm fluffy down coat with weather protection outer material 2-way zip Adjustable hem Fixed adjustable hood 2 hip pockets, 1 inner pocket, 1 hidden inner pocket
prodImage
£223.84
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Men's Down Hoody M Rds Jacket
Warm fluffy down coat with weather protection outer material 2-way zip Adjustable hem Fixed adjustable hood 2 hip pockets
prodImage
£223.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Material: Outer fabric made of polyamide, filling of down and feathers
Features: Windproof, warming, moisture-regulating, quick-drying
Hood: Adjustable with additional visor
Pockets: Three pockets for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£42.65
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£27.86
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£85.04
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 23 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£41.62
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£60.81
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 1 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£138.52
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Tech T Men
£22.48
Jack Wolfskin Tech T MenCompare 27 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Glacier Canyon Parka
£74.99
Jack Wolfskin Glacier Canyon ParkaCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere Men
£143.47
Jack Wolfskin Troposphere MenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Räven Lite Jacket Men
£167.37
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Expedition X-Lätt Jacket M
£167.20
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Men's Rosemoor Padded Jacket
£147.96
Compare Prices
16 offers
Ortovox Fleece Rib Hoodie Men
£168.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
£159.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Romberg 3in1 Jacket M
£166.20
Compare Prices
19 offers
Fjällräven Lappland Fleece M
£165.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
£187.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Marmot Featherless Jacket Men
£165.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Nebelhorn Down Hoody M
prodImage
£167.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
outdoor-adventure-ni
prodImage
£280.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel