The North Face Chakal Jacket Men

Price History
• Winter sports jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
The North Face Chakal Mens Black Jacket - Size 2XL 019f800e-45ae-7904-805e-c2d28f6157ec
Conquer the slopes or the city in confidence with The North Face Chakal Men’s Black Jacket — a high-performance, fully waterproof and insulated shell designed for all-weather protection. Engineered with mountain-ready technology and a sleek, modern aesthetic, it’s built for serious performance and everyday comfort. Key Features DryVent™ Fabric: 100% waterproof, windproof, and breathable protection. PrimaLoft® Black Insulation: Delivers lightweight warmth even when wet. Fully Seam-Sealed Construction: Keeps moisture out in harsh weather. Helmet-Compatible Hood: Adjustable for secure, custom coverage. Underarm Ventilation Zips: Allow temperature regulation during activity. Zipped Hand, Chest & Wrist Pockets: Secure storage for essentials and passes. Adjustable Cuffs & Hem: Provide a personalised fit and help seal in warmth. Internal Media & Goggle Pockets: Keep gear organised and protected.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£159.99
£162.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
The North Face Men’s Chakal Jacket - Black And Clay Grey | BNIB
The North Face Men’s Chakal Jacket - Black And Clay Grey | BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
The North Face Men's Chakal Jacket, Clay Grey/Tnf Black, XXL B0CPBWLZZS
Standard fit Adjustable, removable helmet-compatible hood Underarm ventilation Zippered chest and hand pockets and zippered wrist pocket with goggle wipe
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Detachable hood, Outside pocket, Snow guard, Ventilation zippers, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Nice jacket but zipper sucks
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/12/2022
|
You can’t zip it up or down without the zipper getting stuck to the jacket material. Will be returning because of this
Nice jacket but zipper sucks
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/12/2022
|
You can’t zip it up or down without the zipper getting stuck to the jacket material. Will be returning because of this
With reviews from

The North Face Chakal Jacket Men Review Summary

2.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from The North Face

The North Face Tanken Polo Shirt
£30.32
The North Face Tanken Polo ShirtCompare 8 Prices
The North Face Tanken Shorts Men
£37.43
The North Face Tanken Shorts MenCompare 10 Prices
The North Face Hypress Shirt Men
£32.82
The North Face Hypress Shirt MenCompare 2 Prices
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
The North Face Quest Jacket MenCompare 76 Prices
The North Face Nimble Vest Men
£76.93
The North Face Nimble Vest MenCompare 6 Prices
The North Face Antora Jacket Men
£74.95
The North Face Antora Jacket MenCompare 37 Prices
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
The North Face Nimble Hoodie MenCompare 13 Prices
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt Men
£14.90
The North Face Simple Dome T-Shirt MenCompare 314 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin JWP Shell Men
£159.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Belleview Stretch Down Hoodie Men
£161.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Croz 3L Jacket III Men
£187.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Thermoball Eco Jacket Men
£157.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude Idris 3in1 Parka III Men
£163.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£146.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Skogsö Jacket Men
£164.11
Compare Prices
31 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Hooded Midlayer Jacket Men
£155.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Norden Port Parka Men
£138.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Vardag Pile Fleece M
£165.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Chakal Jacket Men
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: £2.99
stirlingdesigner
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£380.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel