Brandit M65 Giant Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

228 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giant child's jacket Brandit M65 MAG8771057
Premium timeless children's jacket like the original model M65 / robust and durable mixed fabric / warm and removable inner jacket / 4 useful pockets with snap closures / 2 side pockets / hood hidden in the collar / cuffs with velcro closures / fixed epaulettes / many lovely vintage applications
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Giant child's jacket Brandit M65 MAG8771056
Premium timeless children's jacket like the original model M65 / robust and durable mixed fabric / warm and removable inner jacket / 4 useful pockets with snap closures / 2 side pockets / hood hidden in the collar / cuffs with velcro closures / fixed epaulettes / many lovely vintage applications
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket Oliv X-Large 8673
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket Oliv Medium B005GIYAHU
Please take into account the information about the sizes
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Swedish Camo, 7XL B07JLNWVNV
Classic replica of the legendary US military jacket. Durable and easy to clean material. Removable plush inner lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets. Warm and comfortable winter jacket available in many colours.
prodImage
£83.38
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: sandstorm, Size: XL B071WPPCSY
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-36", M 36"-39", L 39"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 52"-54", 5XL 54"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with Hook and Loop fastener closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. Hook and Loop fastener adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£84.39
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT JACKET
BRANDIT M65 GIANT JACKET, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT CLASSIC M65 MENS FIELD JACKET WARM LINING HUNTING PARKA ARMY COAT OLIVE 3101-1
BRANDIT CLASSIC M65 MENS FIELD JACKET WARM LINING HUNTING PARKA ARMY COAT OLIVE, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket charcoal 452032M
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, 5XL.Details:Colour: charcoalPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: long sleeves
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket charcoal 4520325XL
Fashion exclusively at EMPBrandit M65 Giant Winter Jacket available in sizes S, M, 5XL.Details:Colour: charcoalPattern: plainMain material: 100% cottonLining: 100% cottonSleeve length: long sleeves
3-4 days delivery
prodImage
£104.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giant child's jacket Brandit M65 MAG8771054
Premium timeless children's jacket like the original model M65 / robust and durable mixed fabric / warm and removable inner jacket / 4 useful pockets with snap closures / 2 side pockets / hood hidden in the collar / cuffs with velcro closures / fixed epaulettes / many lovely vintage applications
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Giant child's jacket Brandit M65 MAG8771055
Premium timeless children's jacket like the original model M65 / robust and durable mixed fabric / warm and removable inner jacket / 4 useful pockets with snap closures / 2 side pockets / hood hidden in the collar / cuffs with velcro closures / fixed epaulettes / many lovely vintage applications
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Giant child's jacket Brandit M65 MAG8771053
Premium timeless children's jacket like the original model M65 / robust and durable mixed fabric / warm and removable inner jacket / 4 useful pockets with snap closures / 2 side pockets / hood hidden in the collar / cuffs with velcro closures / fixed epaulettes / many lovely vintage applications
prodImage
£32.82
£49.81
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Giant jacket Brandit M65 MAG8776954
premium field jacket / removable lining / hidden hood / adjustable size / numerous vintage applications
prodImage
£64.71
£81.70
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: L B081S4CS51
basics winter jacket with the following features: 100% cotton machine wash fastening: zipper
prodImage
£80.63
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: swedish ca, Size: 4XL 2244909
A classic replica of the legendary US military jacket. The material is both robust and easy to clean. Removable plush inner lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets. Warm and comfortable winter jacket available in many colours.
prodImage
£82.55
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Light Woodland, XL 322992
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 50"-54", 5XL 52"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Darkcamo, 5XL 2807230
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37" (86.4-94cm), M 36"-39" (91.4-99.1cm), L 38"-41" (96.5-104.1cm), XL 41"-44" (104.1-111.8cm), XXL 44"-48" (111.8-121.9cm), 3XL 48"-52" (121.9-132.1cm), 4XL 50"-54" (127-137.2cm), 5XL 52"-56" (132.1-142.2cm) Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: 4XL 2807229
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37" (86.4-94cm), M 36"-39" (91.4-99.1cm), L 38"-41" (96.5-104.1cm), XL 41"-44" (104.1-111.8cm), XXL 44"-48" (111.8-121.9cm), 3XL 48"-52" (121.9-132.1cm), 4XL 50"-54" (127-137.2cm), 5XL 52"-56" (132.1-142.2cm) Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: 7XL 2807232
Classic replica of the legendary US field jacket. Easy-care yet robust material. Removable teddy lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets. Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours.
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: olive, Size: 5XL 67048
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: li.woodlan, Size: S 322989
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 50"-54", 5XL 52"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: li.woodlan, Size: M 322990
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 50"-54", 5XL 52"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: swedish ca, Size: 6XL 2244911
prodImage
£83.94
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: sandstorm, Size: XXL 3101-11-XXL
adjustable waist hidden hood removable linning fieldjacket# removable linning# hidden hood# adjustable waist# vintage applications# vintage applications
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: sandstorm, Size: 5XL 3101-11-5XL
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: sandstorm, Size: 3XL 3101-11-3XL
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-36", M 36"-39", L 39"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 52"-54", 5XL 54"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with Hook and Loop fastener closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. Hook and Loop fastener adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: XL 3101-4-XL
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: olive, Size: 7XL 3101-1-7XL
Classic army style. The robust M65 field jacket for men in an authentic military look with used effects. Ideal as a transitional jacket, casual jacket or streetwear for anyone who wants to combine function and style 2-in-1 function with removable inner jacket. The inner jacket can be easily removed. This makes the winter jacket a light transition or outdoor jacket in no time at all. With protective hood ✓ With the integrated hood with drawstring, the functional jacket reliably protects against wind and rain. Perfect for changeable weather in everyday life, travel or outdoor activities Storage Space and Adjustable Fit ✓ Four large pockets with press studs provide space for phone, keys and more. Waist and sleeves can be individually adjusted Vintage look with statement character. Classic cut, used effects and robust details make this vintage jacket for men a stylish streetwear with army flair - functional, durable and striking
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: swedish ca, Size: 5XL 2244910
easy-care yet robust material Removable teddy inner lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets. Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£84.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 148 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 80 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 179 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 52 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£33.82
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£32.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Killtec Xenios
£30.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
CMP Waterproof Ripstop Jacket (39X7367)
£36.64
Compare Prices
79 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
151 offers
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: £16.99
Military-eu
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel