Brandit M65 Giant Jacket

Manufacturer: Brandit
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
from £67.50to £159.53184 offersManufacturer: Brandit
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

184 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit M65 Giant Men's Parka Jacket - Black, XXL 8780
Classic replica of the legendary US field jacket Easy-care yet robust material Button down teddy lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket Oliv Medium 8671
Please take into account the information about the sizes
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: darkcamo, Größe: S 2807223
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: 3XL B081S3QZWR
basics winter jacket with the following features: 100% cotton machine wash fastening: zipper
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: li.woodlan, Größe: S 322989
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 50"-54", 5XL 52"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: li.woodlan, Größe: M 322990
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 50"-54", 5XL 52"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: XXL 1815212
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£98.50
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: 6XL B082RWSBK2
Classic replica of the legendary American jacket Easy-care yet robust material Buttoned plush lining Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: black, Größe: 4XL 67053
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: 5XL 323006
Classic replica of the legendary American jacket Easy-care yet robust material Buttoned plush lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: 6XL 2807221
Classic replica of the legendary American jacket Easy-care yet robust material Buttoned plush lining Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: 6XL 2807221
Classic replica of the legendary American jacket Easy-care yet robust material Buttoned plush lining Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£99.07
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: XXL 1815212
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: XXL 323003
A classic replica of the legendary US military jacket. The material is both robust and easy to clean. Removable plush inner lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets. Warm and comfortable winter jacket available in many colours.
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: charc grey, Größe: L 323001
basics winter jacket with the following features: 100% cotton machine wash fastening: zipper
prodImage
£99.49
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: olive, Größe: 4XL B00G3B8F1G
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£99.55
Shipping: Free
Brandit Military M65 Giant Field Jacket Coat - Olive - Various Sizes
Brandit Military M65 Giant Field Jacket Coat - Olive - Various Sizes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Military Style Giant Jacket - Dark Camo- Removable Liner-All Sizes
Brandit M65 Military Style Giant Jacket - Dark Camo- Removable Liner-All Sizes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT JACKET
BRANDIT M65 GIANT JACKET, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Military M65 Giant Field Jacket Coat - Charcoal Grey - Various Sizes
Brandit Military M65 Giant Field Jacket Coat - Charcoal Grey - Various Sizes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit Military M65 Giant Field Jacket Coat - Black - Outdoors Hiking Trekking
Brandit Military M65 Giant Field Jacket Coat - Black - Outdoors Hiking Trekking, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Navy, XL 2788982
adjustable waist hidden hood removable linning fieldjacket# removable linning# hidden hood# adjustable waist# vintage applications# vintage applications
prodImage
£99.98
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: olive, Größe: 3XL 67046
adjustable waist hidden hood removable linning fieldjacket# removable linning# hidden hood# adjustable waist# vintage applications# vintage applications
prodImage
£100.48
Shipping: Free
Brandit "Giant" M65 Field Jacket Military Coat With Removeable Liner Black Large 8777
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£100.60
Shipping: Free
Brandit "Giant" M65 Field Jacket Military Coat With Removeable Liner Black Large B005F2OWRA
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£101.93
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: 4XL 2788974
Classic replica of the legendary US field jacket. Easy-care yet robust material. Removable teddy lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets. Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours.
prodImage
£101.96
Shipping: Free
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Tactical Mens Warm Field Parka Light Woodland Camo 3101107
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Tactical Mens Warm Field Parka Light Woodland Camo, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: Free
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Tactical Mens Warm Field Parka Light Woodland Camo 3101-107
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Tactical Mens Warm Field Parka Light Woodland Camo, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: Free
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Tactical Mens Warm Field Parka Light Woodland Camo 3101-107
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Tactical Mens Warm Field Parka Light Woodland Camo, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: Free
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Tactical Mens Warm Field Parka Light Woodland Camo 3101-107
Brandit M-65 Giant Jacket Tactical Mens Warm Field Parka Light Woodland Camo, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£103.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£18.75
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 133 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£84.95
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 22 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.32
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 10 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£28.77
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 153 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Jacket Men
£66.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
The North Face Canyonlands Fleece Jacket Men
£66.36
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro III Jacket Men
£68.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£60.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
£65.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
£69.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
stuff-style
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £17.90
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel