Brandit M65 Giant Jacket

Manufacturer: Brandit
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
from £67.50to £159.53182 offersManufacturer: Brandit
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

182 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit M65 Giant Men's Jacket Parka - Darkcamo, XL 3101-4-XL
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Sandstorm, XXL 3101-11-XXL
adjustable waist hidden hood removable linning fieldjacket# removable linning# hidden hood# adjustable waist# vintage applications# vintage applications
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Darkcamo, 5XL 3101-4-5XL
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37" (86.4-94cm), M 36"-39" (91.4-99.1cm), L 38"-41" (96.5-104.1cm), XL 41"-44" (104.1-111.8cm), XXL 44"-48" (111.8-121.9cm), 3XL 48"-52" (121.9-132.1cm), 4XL 50"-54" (127-137.2cm), 5XL 52"-56" (132.1-142.2cm) Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Sandstorm, L 3101-11-L
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-36", M 36"-39", L 39"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 52"-54", 5XL 54"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with Hook and Loop fastener closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. Hook and Loop fastener adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Swedish Camo, XXL 3101-125-XXL
basics winter jacket with the following features: 100% cotton machine wash fastening: zipper
prodImage
£86.59
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Navy, M 2788980
adjustable waist hidden hood removable linning fieldjacket# removable linning# hidden hood# adjustable waist# vintage applications# vintage applications
prodImage
£87.11
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: S 1815213
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£88.10
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: olive, Größe: S 8670
Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£88.10
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket Oliv Medium 8671
Please take into account the information about the sizes
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: M 66600
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£89.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Men's Parka Jacket - Green (Olive 1), XXL B005GIYBAG
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£89.69
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: darkcamo, Größe: 7XL 3101-4-7XL
Classic replica of the legendary US field jacket. Easy-care yet robust material. Removable teddy lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets. Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours.
prodImage
£89.74
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: darkcamo, Größe: 7XL B005GIY9ZI
prodImage
£89.84
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket Oliv Large B005GIYARK
Jacket is a little bit bigger
prodImage
£90.19
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: black, Größe: S 8779
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£90.58
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: S 1815213
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£91.34
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: M 66600
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£92.31
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket Oliv X-Large B005GIYAXY
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£92.38
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant, Navy, L 2788979
adjustable waist hidden hood removable linning fieldjacket# removable linning# hidden hood# adjustable waist# vintage applications# vintage applications
prodImage
£92.56
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: L B00E0L95FG
adjustable waist hidden hood removable linning fieldjacket# removable linning# hidden hood# adjustable waist# vintage applications# vintage applications
prodImage
£92.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: black, Größe: XL 8778
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 50"-54", 5XL 52"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£93.05
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: XXL B00E0L96LY
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£94.46
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: 3XL B00G3B9FRE
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£94.59
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: camel, Größe: XL B00E0L95WE
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£94.74
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: darkcamo, Größe: 4XL 2807229
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37" (86.4-94cm), M 36"-39" (91.4-99.1cm), L 38"-41" (96.5-104.1cm), XL 41"-44" (104.1-111.8cm), XXL 44"-48" (111.8-121.9cm), 3XL 48"-52" (121.9-132.1cm), 4XL 50"-54" (127-137.2cm), 5XL 52"-56" (132.1-142.2cm) Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£94.83
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: black, Größe: M 8776
prodImage
£95.03
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: darkcamo, Größe: XXL 2807227
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£95.39
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Men's Parka Jacket - Black, XXL 8780
Classic replica of the legendary US field jacket Easy-care yet robust material Button down teddy lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket Oliv Medium 8671
Please take into account the information about the sizes
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Farbe: darkcamo, Größe: S 2807223
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£98.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£18.75
Brandit Summer WindbreakerCompare 133 Prices
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£84.95
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 22 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.32
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 10 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.92
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 152 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Jacket Men
£66.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Jacket
£68.13
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro III Jacket Men
£68.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£60.79
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
£66.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
£65.49
Compare Prices
34 offers
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
stuff-style
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: £17.90
Amazon EU
prodImage
£79.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£83.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel