Brandit M65 Giant Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Cotton, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

284 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: camel, Size: 4XL B0174OCSBI
Classic replica of the legendary US field jacket. Easy-care yet robust material. Removable teddy lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets. Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours.
prodImage
£97.26
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: navy, Size: XL 2788982
adjustable waist hidden hood removable linning fieldjacket# removable linning# hidden hood# adjustable waist# vintage applications# vintage applications
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: XXL 323003
A classic replica of the legendary US military jacket. The material is both robust and easy to clean. Removable plush inner lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets. Warm and comfortable winter jacket available in many colours.
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 6XL 67055
Classic replica of the legendary US military jacket. Durable and easy to clean material. Removable plush inner lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets. Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours.
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 4XL 67053
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: 6XL 2807221
Classic replica of the legendary American jacket Easy-care yet robust material Buttoned plush lining Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: 5XL 323006
Classic replica of the legendary American jacket Easy-care yet robust material Buttoned plush lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: olive, Size: 3XL 67046
adjustable waist hidden hood removable linning fieldjacket# removable linning# hidden hood# adjustable waist# vintage applications# vintage applications
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket Oliv Medium 8671
Please take into account the information about the sizes
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Men's Parka Jacket - Black, XXL B005F2OYLY
Classic replica of the legendary US field jacket Easy-care yet robust material Button down teddy lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several spacious pockets Warm, comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: darkcamo, Size: 7XL 2807232
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: M 323000
basics winter jacket with the following features: 100% cotton machine wash fastening: zipper
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: li.woodlan, Size: M 322990
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 50"-54", 5XL 52"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: li.woodlan, Size: S 322989
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-37", M 36"-39", L 38"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 50"-54", 5XL 52"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: sandstorm, Size: L 3101-11-L
To fit chest (recommended): S 34"-36", M 36"-39", L 39"-41", XL 41"-44", XXL 44"-48", 3XL 48"-52", 4XL 52"-54", 5XL 54"-56" Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with Hook and Loop fastener closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. Hook and Loop fastener adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: 4XL B081S544S1
Clic replica of the Legend Ren US field jacket Easy-care yet robust material Long sleeves Closure: zip Upper material: 100% cotton. Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon. Sleeve lining: 100% nylon hood: 100% cotton liner, removable outer material 100% nylon lining 100% polyester arm lining 100% nylon collar 100% acrylic filling 100% polyester. Parka. Care instructions: machine wash model: 3101.auskn pable teddy inner lining. Lots of storage space thanks to several large pockets. Special size type: Standard
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: 6XL B082RWSBK2
Classic replica of the legendary American jacket Easy-care yet robust material Buttoned plush lining Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: M 8776
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: olive, Size: 5XL 67048
Internal waist adjuster. Lower drawstrings. Hook and eye closure adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulettes with press studs. Hanging loop Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and appearance. Perfect for everyday use outdoors. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with snaps and storm flap. High collar with hook and eye closure closure. Hood with drawstring and elasticated section for better fit Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Warm removable inner lining with elastic collar, underarm ventilation and bottom drawstring. Two breast pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: olive, Size: S 8670
Classic M65 style field jacket with removable lining. Fashionable vintage feel and look. Perfect for everyday outdoor use. Warm and highly breathable Full length zipper with press studs and storm flap. High collar with hook-and-loop closure. Concealed hood with drawstring and elastic section for better fit Warm removable internal lining with elastic collar, underarm vents and bottom drawstring. Two chest pockets. Two front cargo pockets. Two hand pockets Internal waist adjusters. Bottom drawstrings. hook-and-loop adjustable cuffs. Pleated shoulders. Shoulder epaulets with press studs. Hanging loop
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: XXL B081NN7N4P
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: charc grey, Size: 5XL B081S3Z4RV
Classic replica of the legendary American jacket Easy-care yet robust material Buttoned plush lining. Plenty of storage space thanks to multiple spacious pockets Warm and comfortable winter jacket in many colours
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 5XL B005F2OZM2
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 3XL B005F2OZ0E
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: 4XL B005F2OZB8
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket, Color: black, Size: S 8779
Lots of Storage Space through More Spacious Pockets Easy-Care and yet Robust Material Classic Reproduction of Legendary US Field Jacket Upper: 100% cotton - Lining: 67% cotton, 33% nylon - Arm lining: 100% nylon - Hood: 100% cotton liner, removable - Upper 100% nylon - Lining 100% polyester - Arm lining 100% nylon - Collar 100% acrylic - Filling 100% polyester Care Instructions: Care Instructions: Machine Washable
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK 3101-2
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL 3101-70
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MILITARY FIELD JACKET WARM MENS LINER VINTAGE ARMY COAT CAMEL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK 3101-2
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK 3101-2
BRANDIT M65 GIANT MENS FIELD JACKET WARM POLICE COAT SECURITY LINER PARKA BLACK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£99.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Inside pocket, Outside pocket, Stowable hood
Hood
Yes
Material
Cotton, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brandit

Brandit M51 U.S. Parka Men
£79.63
Brandit M51 U.S. Parka MenCompare 30 Prices
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Brandit Britannia Winter JacketCompare 108 Prices
Brandit Windbreaker
£28.39
Brandit WindbreakerCompare 230 Prices
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Brandit Britannia JacketCompare 58 Prices
Brandit Hunting Vest
£32.82
Brandit Hunting VestCompare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£32.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
22 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£35.53
Compare Prices
54 offers
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
£38.08
Compare Prices
25 offers
Jack Wolfskin Summer Storm Jacket Men
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£32.82
Shipping: £16.99
Military-eu
prodImage
£73.35
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£77.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel