McKinley Skeena II Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Skeena II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mckinley Skeena II Under Jacket Men's Jacket - Melange/Grey Dark, 3XL B07FMHSB13
Warm hiking jacket made of knit fleece Easy care and durable material Long handsome thanks to anti-pilling equipment Friction minimizing chin guard Brand: McKinley
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Men Skeena II fleece jacket Men's Fleece Jacket - Melange/Black, L B07FKQ2S8R
Warm hiking jacket made of knit fleece Easy care and durable material Long handsome thanks to anti-pilling equipment Friction minimizing chin guard Brand: McKinley
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
Mckinley Fleece Jacket Skeena II Men's Fleece Jacket - Melange/Blue Royal, XXX-Large B083Y2125R
Warm hiking jacket Made of knitted fleece Easy-care and durable material Long-lasting thanks to anti-pilling equipment Anti-friction chin guard Elegant lines
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Men Skeena II fleece jacket Men's Fleece Jacket - Melange/Grey Dark, M B07F6DGZKM
Warm hiking jacket made of knit fleece Easy care and durable material Long handsome thanks to anti-pilling equipment Friction minimizing chin guard Brand: McKinley
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley Skeena II Jacket Men's Jacket - Beige, XXL B07MMFKWP8
Perfect Neckline Modern High quality Brand: McKINLEY Material: 100% Polyester
prodImage
£34.33
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley McKINLEY Men's Skeena Ii Jacket, Melange/Grey, L B0BV27LYQC
Easy care and durable material Long Sleeve Long time beautiful thanks to anti-pilling equipment Chin guard minimises chafing Brand: McKinley
prodImage
£38.60
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley McKINLEY Men's Skeena Ii Jacket, Melange/Grey, L B0BV2B86QG
Easy care and durable material Long Sleeve Long time beautiful thanks to anti-pilling equipment Chin guard minimises chafing Brand: McKinley
prodImage
£40.02
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley McKINLEY Men's Skeena Ii Jacket, Melange/Grey, L B0BV2CBXXF
Easy care and durable material Long Sleeve Long time beautiful thanks to anti-pilling equipment Chin guard minimises chafing Brand: McKinley
prodImage
£40.83
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley McKINLEY Men's Skeena Ii Jacket, Melange/Grey, L B0BV293ZPL
Easy care and durable material Long Sleeve Long time beautiful thanks to anti-pilling equipment Chin guard minimises chafing Brand: McKinley
prodImage
£40.86
Shipping: Free
Mc Kinley McKINLEY Men's Skeena Ii Jacket, Melange/Grey, L B0BV2B57ZJ
Easy care and durable material Long Sleeve Long time beautiful thanks to anti-pilling equipment Chin guard minimises chafing Brand: McKinley
prodImage
£40.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Material
Fleece, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
McKinley Skeena II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
03/03/2020
|
Just the Job
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
17/01/2020
|
super jacke
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
14/10/2018
|
So comfortable! Great product. Arrived quickly from Germany. Zipper sticks a little at the collar but other than that, it's perfect. Size is slightly bigger than expected but as this is meant to be comfortable, it's...View More totally fine.View Less
With reviews from

McKinley Skeena II Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
3
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

Similar Priced Products

Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
22 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
Brandit Windbreaker
£31.54
Compare Prices
230 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Compare Prices
345 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£32.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
prodImage
£29.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel