Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket Puffer Jacket, Peatmoss Heather, Size S B00Q7B3EMC
Men's modern and classic-fit full zip fleece, Ideal for everyday wear High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Zipped pockets for warm hands and secure storage of valuables such as smartphones, etc. Available in a variety of colours, Subtle Columbia logo Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Steens Mountain Full Zip 2.0 Fleece, Light Grey Heather, S, Art. No. 1476671
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket Puffer Jacket, Peatmoss Heather, Size M B00Q7B3CLU
Men's modern and classic-fit full zip fleece, Ideal for everyday wear High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Zipped pockets for warm hands and secure storage of valuables such as smartphones, etc. Available in a variety of colours, Subtle Columbia logo Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Steens Mountain Full Zip 2.0 Fleece, Light Grey Heather, M, Art. No. 1476671
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Light Camel/Flint Grey, Size L 142118742
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Perfect fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite, Colour: Brown (Light Camel, Flint Grey), Size: L. Art.: 1698001
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size S B07JW4SYK4
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, modern fit Practical full-length zipper, two zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-heat heat technology with thermo-reflective lining, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Ideal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1 x Columbia jacket for men, powder lite jacket, material: 100 percent polyester, colour: Black, size S, 1698001
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket Puffer Jacket, Peatmoss Heather, Size XL B00Q7B3GPM
Men's modern and classic-fit full zip fleece, Ideal for everyday wear High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Zipped pockets for warm hands and secure storage of valuables such as smartphones, etc. Available in a variety of colours, Subtle Columbia logo Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Steens Mountain Full Zip 2.0 Fleece, Light Grey Heather, XL, Art. No. 1476671
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket Puffer Jacket, Peatmoss Heather, Size L B00Q7B3ADK
Men's modern and classic-fit full zip fleece, Ideal for everyday wear High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements Zipped pockets for warm hands and secure storage of valuables such as smartphones, etc. Available in a variety of colours, Subtle Columbia logo Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Steens Mountain Full Zip 2.0 Fleece, Light Grey Heather, L, Art. No. 1476671
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket Puffer Jacket, Golden Nugget x Stone Green, Size XS B0076R6NSI
Men's modern and classic fit full zip fleece, Ideal for everyday wear High neck collar to provide warmth and protection from the elements The zipped pockets keep your hands warm and you can keep your valuables such as smartphones, etc. safe and secure without them falling out Available in a variety of colours, Subtle Columbia logo Contents: 1 x Columbia Men's Steens Mountain Full Zip 2.0 Fleece, Material: 100% polyester MTR filament fleece, 250g, Colour: Charcoal Heather, Size: M, Art.No. 1476671
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Light Camel/Flint Grey, Size XS B0C6CFZBZ7
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Perfect fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite, Colour: Brown (Light Camel, Flint Grey), Size: XS. Art.: 1698001
prodImage
£43.62
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Size S B0CN3TV1ZB
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: S, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£45.79
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Mountain Blue/Collegiate Navy, Size M B0CN3VNY97
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: M, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£58.55
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, Size L B0CN3V9TGH
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: L, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£62.53
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Size XL B0CN3XLV9N
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: XL, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£62.71
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Mountain Blue/Collegiate Navy, Size S B0CN3VY6J6
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: S, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£64.81
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Size S B07JBYPV6L
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, modern fit Practical full-length zipper, two zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-heat heat technology with thermo-reflective lining, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Ideal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1 x Columbia jacket for men, powder lite jacket, material: 100 percent polyester, colour: Navy blue, size S, 1698001
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Size M B0CN3XXCNW
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: M, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Collegiate Navy, Size XXL B0CN3VC9FZ
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Collegiate Navy), Size: XXL, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, Size XXL B0CN3WG3G9
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: XXL, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£65.46
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Mountain Blue/Collegiate Navy, Size XL B0CN3VXH6P
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: XL, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, Size XL B0CN3VPR32
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: XL, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, Size M B0CN3Z52BH
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: M, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Stone Green, Size S B0CN3S9M9S
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Green (Stone Green), Size: S, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Mountain Blue/Collegiate Navy, Size L B0CN3X7WWF
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: L, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Mountain Blue/Collegiate Navy, Size XXL B0CN3X42GN
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Blue (Mountain Blue, Collegiate Navy), Size: XXL, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£66.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Night Tide/Collegiate Navy, Size M B0814BJ9X3
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Perfect fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite, Colour: Blue (Night Tide, Collegiate Navy), Size: M, Art.No. 1698001
prodImage
£68.81
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size M B0CN3T7BKP
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size XL B0CN3WLBLL
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£79.77
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Light Camel/Flint Grey, Size XL 1698001292SCXL
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Perfect fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite, Colour: Brown (Light Camel, Flint Grey), Size: XL. Art.: 1698001
prodImage
£81.18
£89.18
Shipping: £8.00
with shipping: £8.00
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size S
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, modern fit Practical full-length zipper, two zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-heat heat technology with thermo-reflective lining, water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Ideal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1 x Columbia jacket for men, powder lite jacket, material: 100 percent polyester, colour: Black, size S, 1698001
prodImage
£85.21
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size XXL B0CN3Y6TC5
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Black, Size: XXL, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£86.73
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Lite Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Black, Size XL 143654251
Water-repellent men's winter jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Practical full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm, safe hands Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent material for optimum protection against moisture Optimal fit thanks to elastic cuffs and adjustable drawcord at the hem Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Jacket, Powder Lite II, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2086964
prodImage
£88.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Reviews

Latest
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2024
|
Warm oh yes!
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2024
|
Warm oh yes!
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
25/01/2024
|
Warm oh yes!
Good, but...
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/10/2022
|
It's a great thermal jacket for a decent price. However it has only a half zipper which makes it less comfortable to wear. Also, it's huge. Had other Columbia jackets before and this one is the biggest.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/10/2022
|
With reviews from

Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 15 reviews
5
10
4
5
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Columbia

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Windbreaker
£28.39
Compare Prices
236 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Regatta Defender III
£26.09
Compare Prices
352 offers
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
155 offers
CMP Waterproof Ripstop Jacket (39X7367)
£30.34
Compare Prices
85 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
22 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.54
Compare Prices
218 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Element Alder
£25.41
Compare Prices
77 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel