Columbia Cascade Ridge II

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Softshell
• Clothing Features: Detachable hood, Softshell, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Drawstring, Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket B0CN3V21QR
Water and wind resistant softshell jacket for your favourite outdoors activities with removeable hood Active fit: Body skimming fit with end-use mobility in mind Keep your belongings secure with zippered hand pockets and sleeve pockets Wear it your way with a removable adjustable hood, drawcord adjustable waist and hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XS, Article: 2113961
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket B0CN3W8FSS
Water and wind resistant softshell jacket for your favourite outdoors activities with removeable hood Active fit: Body skimming fit with end-use mobility in mind Keep your belongings secure with zippered hand pockets and sleeve pockets Wear it your way with a removable adjustable hood, drawcord adjustable waist and hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2113961
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket 145704945
Water and wind resistant softshell jacket for your favourite outdoors activities with removeable hood Active fit: Body skimming fit with end-use mobility in mind Keep your belongings secure with zippered hand pockets and sleeve pockets Wear it your way with a removable adjustable hood, drawcord adjustable waist and hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2113961
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket 146084888
Water and wind resistant softshell jacket for your favourite outdoors activities with removeable hood Active fit: Body skimming fit with end-use mobility in mind Keep your belongings secure with zippered hand pockets and sleeve pockets Wear it your way with a removable adjustable hood, drawcord adjustable waist and hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2113961
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge Softshell, Softshell Jacket, Black, Size L B0CN3WXMD3
Water/wind resistant Removable, adjustable hood Drawcord adjustable waist Zippered sleeve pocket Zippered hand pockets Adjustable cuffs Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£57.55
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket B0CN3VFJ13
Water and wind resistant softshell jacket for your favourite outdoors activities with removeable hood Active fit: Body skimming fit with end-use mobility in mind Keep your belongings secure with zippered hand pockets and sleeve pockets Wear it your way with a removable adjustable hood, drawcord adjustable waist and hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2113961
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Cascade Ridge Softshell, Softshell Jacket, Collegiate Navy Heather, Size S B07FGYN2PZ
Water resistant fabric Removable, adjustable storm hood Zippered chest pocket
prodImage
£71.30
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge 2 Jacket, Softshell Jacket, Dark Stone, L B0DLRFX93M
prodImage
£72.24
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket 146084887
Water and wind resistant softshell jacket for your favourite outdoors activities with removeable hood Active fit: Body skimming fit with end-use mobility in mind Keep your belongings secure with zippered hand pockets and sleeve pockets Wear it your way with a removable adjustable hood, drawcord adjustable waist and hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XS, Article: 2113961
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Cascade Ridge Softshell, Softshell Jacket, Black, Size XS B072KHXL12
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1 x Columbia men's softshell jacket, cascade ridge II, fabric: 100 percent polyester softshell, fabric: 100 percent polyester tricot, black, XS, 1516251
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket B0CN3WJXT2
Water and wind resistant softshell jacket for your favourite outdoors activities with removeable hood Active fit: Body skimming fit with end-use mobility in mind Keep your belongings secure with zippered hand pockets and sleeve pockets Wear it your way with a removable adjustable hood, drawcord adjustable waist and hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2113961
prodImage
£84.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket 145704945
Water and wind resistant softshell jacket for your favourite outdoors activities with removeable hood Active fit: Body skimming fit with end-use mobility in mind Keep your belongings secure with zippered hand pockets and sleeve pockets Wear it your way with a removable adjustable hood, drawcord adjustable waist and hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2113961
prodImage
£85.49
Shipping: Free
Columbia Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Wind/Water Resistant, Detachable Hood, Adjustable Waist, Zippered Pockets, Customisable Cuffs - Women's B0DLRFK9Y2
BOLD PROTECTION: Columbia Cascade Ridge II Jacket for women features a water and wind resistant softshell, adjustable removable hood, and chin guard TAILORED COMFORT: Snug fit with drawcord waist and hem, zippered sleeve and hand pockets, plus adjustable cuffs for custom comfort CONFIDENT LAYERING: Perfect for outdoor adventures in any season—pair with jeans or trousers for a relaxed, adaptable look CONFIDENT LAYERING: Perfect for outdoor adventures in any season—pair with jeans or trousers for a relaxed, adaptable look CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Women's, Size: M, Colour: Dark Stone
prodImage
£86.60
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Cascade Ridge Softshell, Softshell Jacket, Black, Size M B00KMVEMDI
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1 x Columbia men's softshell jacket, cascade ridge II, fabric: 100 percent polyester softshell, fabric: 100 percent polyester tricot, black, M, 1516251 Advanced repellency treatment Omni-SHIELD Removable, adjustable storm hood Zippered hand pockets Zippered Chest Pocket Drawcord adjustable hem
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Cascade Ridge Softshell, Softshell Jacket, Black, Size L B00KMVEMLA
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1 x Columbia men's softshell jacket, cascade ridge II, fabric: 100 percent polyester softshell, fabric: 100 percent polyester tricot, black, L, 1516251 Advanced repellency treatment Omni-SHIELD Removable, adjustable storm hood Zippered hand pockets Zippered Chest Pocket Drawcord adjustable hem
prodImage
£86.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket 146084887
Water and wind resistant softshell jacket for your favourite outdoors activities with removeable hood Active fit: Body skimming fit with end-use mobility in mind Keep your belongings secure with zippered hand pockets and sleeve pockets Wear it your way with a removable adjustable hood, drawcord adjustable waist and hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XS, Article: 2113961
prodImage
£87.03
Shipping: Free
Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket 146084888
Water and wind resistant softshell jacket for your favourite outdoors activities with removeable hood Active fit: Body skimming fit with end-use mobility in mind Keep your belongings secure with zippered hand pockets and sleeve pockets Wear it your way with a removable adjustable hood, drawcord adjustable waist and hem Contents: 1x Columbia Women's Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2113961
prodImage
£87.35
Shipping: Free
Columbia Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Wind/Water Resistant, Detachable Hood, Adjustable Waist, Zippered Pockets, Customisable Cuffs - Women's B0DLR22HVZ
BOLD PROTECTION: Columbia Cascade Ridge II Jacket for women features a water and wind resistant softshell, adjustable removable hood, and chin guard TAILORED COMFORT: Snug fit with drawcord waist and hem, zippered sleeve and hand pockets, plus adjustable cuffs for custom comfort CONFIDENT LAYERING: Perfect for outdoor adventures in any season—pair with jeans or trousers for a relaxed, adaptable look CONFIDENT LAYERING: Perfect for outdoor adventures in any season—pair with jeans or trousers for a relaxed, adaptable look CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Cascade Ridge II Jacket, Women's, Size: S, Colour: Dark Stone
prodImage
£88.03
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Cascade Ridge Softshell, Softshell Jacket, Collegiate Navy Heather, Size L B07DZ6PS4W
Ideal for rainy weather thanks to water resistant fabric Versatile for all seasons thanks to adjustable and removable storm hood Adjustable cuffs and drawcord adjustable hem Zippered chest and hand pocket to keep belongings safe Contents: 1 x Columbia M's softshell jacket, cascade ridge II, 100 percent polyester softshell, 100 percent polyester tricot, collegiate navy heather, L, 1516251
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Drawstring, Zipper
Clothing Features
Detachable hood, Softshell, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Polyester, Softshell

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men
£57.15
Compare Prices
38 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
£56.40
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Rain Coat Men
£56.29
Compare Prices
49 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£57.63
Compare Prices
30 offers
Patagonia Adze Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Quest Jacket Men
£57.90
Compare Prices
81 offers
Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£50.10
Compare Prices
35 offers
Schöffel Gmund M
£55.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Compare Prices
54 offers
Columbia Cascade Ridge II
prodImage
£56.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.47
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel