Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
from £55.18to £98.8313 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Men's Standard Go Hike Softshell Jacket B08SHN47L8
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Go Hike Softshell M Men's Shell Jacket B08SJD9JF2
Weight: 480 g (size M) FLEX SHIELD THERMIC GRID SUPER DWR 2L: warm, highly breathable, wind resistant and highly stretchy softshell fabric with SUPER DWR finish fixed hood 2 hand pockets, chest pocket Sleeve cut for extra freedom of movement
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Go Hike Jacket B08SJ2QF5G
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Standard Go Hike Softshell Jacket B08SHQHXY4
Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Go Hike Jacket B09L87QTC8
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, water-repellent Elastic, supple Breathable PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£61.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Standard Go Hike Softshell Jacket B08SHTDFQF
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£62.02
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Standard Go Hike Softshell Jacket B08SJBVLP3
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£62.69
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Go Hike Jacket B09L88PMPT
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic, supple Breathable PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£63.05
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Go Hike Softshell M Men's Shell Jacket B08SHN2CLW
Softshell Jacket Windproof and water-repellent elastic Breathable smooth
prodImage
£63.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Standard Go Hike Softshell Jacket B08SHSDDXZ
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£65.52
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Go Hike Jacket B09L87FLXM
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic, supple Breathable PFC-free, bluesign-certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£66.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Go Hike Jacket B09L88ZVMM
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic, supple Breathable PFC-free, bluesign certified, awarded the green button
prodImage
£74.30
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Go Hike Softshell M Shell Jacket, mens, Shell Jacket, 1306921, Fiery Red, S B08NK68K7M
Close the zip and Velcro Heat treatment recommended for optimal function Softshell jacket with hood
prodImage
£98.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point Jacket Men
£55.23
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
£54.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£43.39
Compare Prices
12 offers
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
£55.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Patagonia Adze Men
£55.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face Canyonlands Fleece Jacket Men
£65.38
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Men
£54.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
£54.06
Compare Prices
24 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£54.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Helly Hansen Amaze Jacket Men
£52.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
prodImage
£55.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel