Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Fleece, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, 2XL B0CKSRMTZV
Advanced waterproof windproof and breathable Helly Tech construction ensures reliable protection in wet and windy conditions making this jacket ideal for sailing outdoor work and everyday use in unpredictable weather Soft Polartec fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets delivers excellent insulation and comfort helping retain heat in cooler conditions while maintaining a soft feel against the skin during extended wear Strong two layer construction combined with a durable water repellency treatment helps shed water effectively while maintaining flexibility and durability supported by high quality YKK zippers built for long term performance Designed with practicality in mind featuring a secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets for safe storage along with adjustable cuffs and hem to provide a custom fit and improved protection against wind and rain Classic crew midlayer style trusted by professional sailors includes internal access for easy logo customisation plus internal and external hanging loops making it suitable for teams uniforms and everyday outdoor wear
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, M B0CKSVH7D5
Advanced waterproof windproof and breathable Helly Tech construction ensures reliable protection in wet and windy conditions making this jacket ideal for sailing outdoor work and everyday use in unpredictable weather Soft Polartec fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets delivers excellent insulation and comfort helping retain heat in cooler conditions while maintaining a soft feel against the skin during extended wear Strong two layer construction combined with a durable water repellency treatment helps shed water effectively while maintaining flexibility and durability supported by high quality YKK zippers built for long term performance Designed with practicality in mind featuring a secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets for safe storage along with adjustable cuffs and hem to provide a custom fit and improved protection against wind and rain Classic crew midlayer style trusted by professional sailors includes internal access for easy logo customisation plus internal and external hanging loops making it suitable for teams uniforms and everyday outdoor wear
prodImage
£58.14
Shipping: Free
Intermediate jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305206
Note brand: Please check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the smaller size.The Crew Midlayer jacket is back in an improved version. This classic cult jacket has been revamped, but the iconic style of the Crew is still present. The Helly Hansen logo is now more discreet, yet easily recognizable. The new zipper is resistant to wear and provides both greater strength and a more stylish design. Following advice from professional sailors, we have removed the plastic badge from the back panel, but we have kept the hanging loop. We have relocated the pocket and added PrimaLoft® insulation at the shoulders for a softer and warmer feel, even in the rain. Designed with our proven HELLY TECH® Protection fabric lined with fleece, the versatile Crew jacket is completely waterproof and breathable, as well as windproof and warm. We have enhanced it with sailing features such as sealed seams, a high fleece-lined collar, an adjustable hem, and cuffs, two zipped pockets, and a hanging loop. This popu....
prodImage
£114.68
£131.67
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Intermediate jacket Helly Hansen Crew 2 MAG7305206
prodImage
£118.90
£135.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, M B0CKSS9V1Z
Updated version of our best-selling sailing jacket with improved comfort and performance for all-day wear. HELLY TECH protection with fully waterproof, windproof, and breathable fabrics, fully seam-sealed and treated with DWR. Lined with Polartec fleece and brushed polyester in collar and pockets for warmth and soft comfort. Adjustable cuffs and hem ensure a secure, customizable fit for a variety of weather conditions. Hip-length, regular fit jacket designed for inshore sailing, dinghy sailing, marine lifestyle, urban wear, and commuting.
prodImage
£75.89
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, L B0CKSRTCJN
prodImage
£77.80
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, XL B0CKSQ83D4
Advanced waterproof windproof and breathable Helly Tech construction ensures reliable protection in wet and windy conditions making this jacket ideal for sailing outdoor work and everyday use in unpredictable weather Soft Polartec fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets delivers excellent insulation and comfort helping retain heat in cooler conditions while maintaining a soft feel against the skin during extended wear Strong two layer construction combined with a durable water repellency treatment helps shed water effectively while maintaining flexibility and durability supported by high quality YKK zippers built for long term performance Designed with practicality in mind featuring a secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets for safe storage along with adjustable cuffs and hem to provide a custom fit and improved protection against wind and rain Classic crew midlayer style trusted by professional sailors includes internal access for easy logo customisation plus internal and external hanging loops making it suitable for teams uniforms and everyday outdoor wear
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, S B0CKSRP696
Advanced waterproof windproof and breathable Helly Tech construction ensures reliable protection in wet and windy conditions making this jacket ideal for sailing outdoor work and everyday use in unpredictable weather Soft Polartec fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets delivers excellent insulation and comfort helping retain heat in cooler conditions while maintaining a soft feel against the skin during extended wear Strong two layer construction combined with a durable water repellency treatment helps shed water effectively while maintaining flexibility and durability supported by high quality YKK zippers built for long term performance Designed with practicality in mind featuring a secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets for safe storage along with adjustable cuffs and hem to provide a custom fit and improved protection against wind and rain Classic crew midlayer style trusted by professional sailors includes internal access for easy logo customisation plus internal and external hanging loops making it suitable for teams uniforms and everyday outdoor wear
prodImage
£79.89
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, 2XL B0CKSRSLM7
prodImage
£80.05
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, 2XL B0CKSSMMMG
prodImage
£82.42
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Black, L B0CKSSBWDB
Advanced waterproof windproof and breathable Helly Tech construction ensures reliable protection in wet and windy conditions making this jacket ideal for sailing outdoor work and everyday use in unpredictable weather Soft Polartec fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets delivers excellent insulation and comfort helping retain heat in cooler conditions while maintaining a soft feel against the skin during extended wear Strong two layer construction combined with a durable water repellency treatment helps shed water effectively while maintaining flexibility and durability supported by high quality YKK zippers built for long term performance Designed with practicality in mind featuring a secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets for safe storage along with adjustable cuffs and hem to provide a custom fit and improved protection against wind and rain Classic crew midlayer style trusted by professional sailors includes internal access for easy logo customisation plus internal and external hanging loops making it suitable for teams uniforms and everyday outdoor wear
prodImage
£84.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, L B0CKSQN5GX
An updated and improved version of our bestselling men’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, S B0CKSQ4RM2
prodImage
£89.23
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, XL B0CKSSQRTJ
prodImage
£90.08
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, XL B0DP3D6HYX
Advanced waterproof windproof and breathable Helly Tech construction ensures reliable protection in wet and windy conditions making this jacket ideal for sailing outdoor work and everyday use in unpredictable weather Soft Polartec fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets delivers excellent insulation and comfort helping retain heat in cooler conditions while maintaining a soft feel against the skin during extended wear Strong two layer construction combined with a durable water repellency treatment helps shed water effectively while maintaining flexibility and durability supported by high quality YKK zippers built for long term performance Designed with practicality in mind featuring a secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets for safe storage along with adjustable cuffs and hem to provide a custom fit and improved protection against wind and rain Classic crew midlayer style trusted by professional sailors includes internal access for easy logo customisation plus internal and external hanging loops making it suitable for teams uniforms and everyday outdoor wear
prodImage
£92.13
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Jacket Mens Bright White XL B004GEBHVC
Helly Hansen go-to marine all purpose jacket; Waterproof and breathable fully-fleece lined with warming collar and long sleeves to keep you warm and dry whatever the weather Outdoor lightweight and high breathability gear with Polartec 100 g fleece lining for extra performance, durability and design/easily packable Comfortable from outside and inside: Featuring Helly tech technology to keep water molecules out and allow sweat vapour to pass through/two ply fabric construction Offers durable water repellency treatment (DWR) to keep your waterproof jacket as good/quick dry lining for extra comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Waterproof Jacket for Men in Bright White/with pockets/ideal for all-weather outdoor sports and maritime activities/size XL
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Crew Midlayer Jacket, 3XL, Navy B00IN4STXK
Waterproof, windproof and fleece-lined, the Crew is an all-around winner If you take one jacket on your next sailing trip, go for our favorite marine midlayer Designed with our proprietary HELLY TECH Protection fabric – plus fleece lining – the all-purpose Crew is breathable while keeping you warm and dry We enhanced it with the little things that count: a warming collar, adjustable cuffs, and dual hand pockets with brushed lining Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester (Recycled) - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Crew Midlayer Jacket,3XL,Navy Waterproof, windproof and breathable 2 ply fabric construction Fully seam sealed Durable Water Repellency treatment (DWR) Lined for comfort
prodImage
£93.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, 2XL B0CKSRTHLF
An updated and improved version of our bestselling men’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, M B0CKSSTH2M
An updated and improved version of our bestselling men’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, M B0DP3DJ61B
Advanced waterproof windproof and breathable Helly Tech construction ensures reliable protection in wet and windy conditions making this jacket ideal for sailing outdoor work and everyday use in unpredictable weather Soft Polartec fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets delivers excellent insulation and comfort helping retain heat in cooler conditions while maintaining a soft feel against the skin during extended wear Strong two layer construction combined with a durable water repellency treatment helps shed water effectively while maintaining flexibility and durability supported by high quality YKK zippers built for long term performance Designed with practicality in mind featuring a secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets for safe storage along with adjustable cuffs and hem to provide a custom fit and improved protection against wind and rain Classic crew midlayer style trusted by professional sailors includes internal access for easy logo customisation plus internal and external hanging loops making it suitable for teams uniforms and everyday outdoor wear
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, S B0DP3CY51N
Advanced waterproof windproof and breathable Helly Tech construction ensures reliable protection in wet and windy conditions making this jacket ideal for sailing outdoor work and everyday use in unpredictable weather Soft Polartec fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets delivers excellent insulation and comfort helping retain heat in cooler conditions while maintaining a soft feel against the skin during extended wear Strong two layer construction combined with a durable water repellency treatment helps shed water effectively while maintaining flexibility and durability supported by high quality YKK zippers built for long term performance Designed with practicality in mind featuring a secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets for safe storage along with adjustable cuffs and hem to provide a custom fit and improved protection against wind and rain Classic crew midlayer style trusted by professional sailors includes internal access for easy logo customisation plus internal and external hanging loops making it suitable for teams uniforms and everyday outdoor wear
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, S B0CKSRBZQ6
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, 3XL B0CKSRX3BB
prodImage
£97.73
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, XS B0DNQW4ZGB
prodImage
£97.83
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, XL B0CKSS2PK6
prodImage
£98.28
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, XL B0CKSS1PT7
An updated and improved version of our bestselling men’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, White, S B0CKSRG825
An updated and improved version of our bestselling men’s sailing jacket
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Navy, 5XL B0CKSQ9YHC
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, L B0CKSRC3SD
Advanced waterproof windproof and breathable Helly Tech construction ensures reliable protection in wet and windy conditions making this jacket ideal for sailing outdoor work and everyday use in unpredictable weather Soft Polartec fleece lining in the collar and hand pockets delivers excellent insulation and comfort helping retain heat in cooler conditions while maintaining a soft feel against the skin during extended wear Strong two layer construction combined with a durable water repellency treatment helps shed water effectively while maintaining flexibility and durability supported by high quality YKK zippers built for long term performance Designed with practicality in mind featuring a secure zip chest pocket and hand pockets for safe storage along with adjustable cuffs and hem to provide a custom fit and improved protection against wind and rain Classic crew midlayer style trusted by professional sailors includes internal access for easy logo customisation plus internal and external hanging loops making it suitable for teams uniforms and everyday outdoor wear
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Crew Midlayer Jacket 2, Grey Fog, M B0CKST1GRC
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Safety Seams, Velcro fastener, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Material
Fleece, Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 121 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£54.01
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£48.91
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tatonka Cape Men
£53.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Compare Prices
50 offers
Schöffel Gmund M
£55.31
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point Jacket Men
£64.44
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Midlayer Men
prodImage
£54.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.68
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£118.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel