Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
from £54.99to £129.9535 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Softshell jacket
• Material: 100% polyester
• Garment features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
• Hood: yes
• Closure type: zipper
• Pockets: 2 side zip pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Mens Feldberg Softshell Jacket - Phantom - XXL 1306922
Jack Wolfskin Mens Feldberg Softshell Jacket - Phantom - XXL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Activewear > Activewear Tops
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
(2XL, Phantom) Jack Wolfskin Mens Feldberg Softshell Outdoor Warm Hooded Jacket Coat
Our FELDBERG HOODY softshell jacket is the perfect companion for your hiking trips. The 3-layer TEXASHIELD PRO fabric makes the jacket windproof,
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Jacket Phantom L B09TTS6KXB
Very breathable Freedom of movement is excellent Impressive technical features
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Jacket Black XXL B09TTQYCJ5
Very breathable Freedom of movement is excellent Impressive technical features
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Jacket Phantom M 1306922_6350_M
Very breathable Freedom of movement is excellent Impressive technical features
prodImage
£117.13
£130.13
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Men's Feldberg Jacket, Black, 3XL B09TTS615W
Stretch fabric Soft shell jacket is very comfortable Highly water resistant
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Jacket Phantom XXL B09TTRY6VG
Very breathable Freedom of movement is excellent Impressive technical features
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Jacket Night Blue S B09TTS3941
Very breathable Freedom of movement is excellent Impressive technical features
prodImage
£60.50
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Feldberg Hoody M Softshell Jacket B0CPJMZZRD
Breathable softshell jacket 2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket
prodImage
£62.62
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Feldberg, Black, L EU B09TTSF8X2
Very breathable Freedom of movement is excellent Impressive technical features
prodImage
£70.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Jacket Night Blue M B09TTSV7Z8
Very breathable Freedom of movement is excellent Impressive technical features
prodImage
£71.77
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Jacket Night Blue XL B09TTSRPCJ
Very breathable Freedom of movement is excellent Impressive technical features
prodImage
£74.09
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Feldberg Hoody M Softshell Jacket B0DLLC871J
Windproof jacket Water-repellent Extremely breathable 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£77.80
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoody M B0BLSDMBLC
For hiking tours Smooth Keeps rain out Protects against wind
prodImage
£79.01
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Feldberg Softshell Jacket - Strong Red - M B0BVRGY74N
Texashield Pro wind & water resistance Stretch fabric Breathable Bluesign certified responsible and sustainable materials 100% Polyester
prodImage
£83.01
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoody M B0BLSG3C99
For hiking tours Smooth Keeps rain out Protects against wind
prodImage
£83.10
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Feldberg Hoody M Softshell Jacket, Fresh Green, M B0BLSH3WRH
For hiking tours Smooth Keeps rain out Protects against wind
prodImage
£83.22
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Feldberg Hoody M Softshell Jacket, Fresh Green, XL B0BLSDJKKP
For hiking tours Smooth Keeps rain out Protects against wind
prodImage
£83.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Feldberg Hoody M Softshell Jacket, Fresh Green, XXL B0BLSF7998
For hiking tours Smooth Keeps rain out Protects against wind
prodImage
£87.86
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M B0C9V4W93V
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£91.63
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Feldberg Hoody M Softshell Jacket B0CPJPPN9Y
Breathable softshell jacket 2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket
prodImage
£91.66
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Feldberg Hoody M Softshell Jacket B0C6YB8MJS
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£92.98
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Feldberg Hoody M Softshell Jacket B0DLLC8PZM
2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket Breathable Windproof
prodImage
£93.76
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Feldberg Hoody M Softshell Jacket B0DLLCK7CT
Windproof jacket Water-repellent Extremely breathable 2 hip pockets Elasticated cuffs
prodImage
£93.83
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Feldberg Hoody M Softshell Jacket B0CPJP5GW8
Breathable softshell jacket 2 hip pockets Hood: firmly connected to the jacket
prodImage
£94.24
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M Black B0C9V7R834
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£94.34
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Jacket Night Blue L B09TTQBP8C
Very breathable Freedom of movement is excellent Impressive technical features
prodImage
£100.02
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M B0C9V8T85K
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£100.72
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M B0C9V6Z29Q
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£101.84
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M B0C9V4Z1J3
Softshell jacket Windproof, water-repellent Elastic Breathable Supple
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell jacket
Material: 100% polyester
Garment features: breathable, water-repellent, windproof
Hood: yes
Closure type: zipper
Pockets: 2 side zip pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 2 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Softshell Men
£55.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point Jacket Men
£55.23
Compare Prices
16 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Men
£63.08
Compare Prices
9 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£55.44
Compare Prices
30 offers
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
£55.52
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Northern Point Men
£54.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
£54.06
Compare Prices
24 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£54.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
golfbase-zactive
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel