Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
• Inner Jacket Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Men's Cyclone Jacket VI Softshell Jacket B0928R8WZ7
Windproof men's softshell jacket for hiking Versatile outdoor jacket: water-repellent and breathable, soft and warm and made from recycled material Water-repellent: an easy-care, quick-drying softshell jacket made with Eco Finish environmentally friendly water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs) Optimal design: the Cyclone has been equipped with adjustable cuffs on the sleeves and hem as well as two zip pockets, the concealed front zip and the stand-up collar also protect against cold wind and wet conditions Green shape label: the VAUDE Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign certified materials
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclone Jacket VI - Softshell Jacket for Men B0928PXB54
Windproof men's softshell jacket for hiking Versatile outdoor jacket: water-repellent and breathable, soft and warm and made of recycled material Water-repellent: an easy-care, quick-drying softshell jacket made with Eco Finish, environmentally friendly, water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs) Optimal features: the Cyclone has been designed with adjustable cuffs on the sleeves and hem as well as two zip pockets, the concealed front zip and the stand-up collar also protect against cold wind and wet conditions Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign certified materials
prodImage
£62.11
Shipping: Free
Jacket VAUDE Cyclone VI MAG8582054
Always with you: the Men's Cyclone softshell jacket, eco-friendly with a short high collar for versatile use. This classic is windproof and breathable with a fleece lining, perfect for many sports like snowshoeing, hiking, Nordic walking, and more. An easy-care and eco-friendly men's softshell jacket made from 100% recycled material. This product is treated with Eco Finish, an ecological and fluorocarbon-free (PFC) finish. The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably sourced materials certified by bluesign®.FeaturesWindproof men's softshell jacket for hiking, water-repellent and breathable, made from recycled material.CompositionMain fabric - Outer: 100% Polyester (recycled); Membrane: 100% Polyurethane; Interior: 100% Polyester (of which 66% recycled).Added featuresFront zip with fold over1 chest pocket2 front pocketsAdjustable hem widthAdjustable cuffsFront zip with fold over, 1 chest pocket, 2 front pockets, adjus...
prodImage
£64.75
£81.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Cyclone Jacket VI Softshell Jacket B0D6C1PCV6
Windproof men's softshell jacket for hiking Water-repellent and breathable Warm Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£74.15
Shipping: Free
Hiking jacket VAUDE Cyclone VI MAG9897298
Always with you: the Men's Cyclone softshell jacket, eco-friendly with a short high collar for versatile use. This classic windproof and breathable jacket with a fleece lining is perfect for various sports such as snowshoeing, hiking, Nordic walking, and more. An easy-care, eco-friendly men's softshell jacket made from 100% recycled material. This product is water-repellent with the Eco Finish treatment, which is eco-friendly and free from fluorocarbons (PFC). The Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainably certified bluesign® materials.FeaturesWindproof softshell jacket for hiking water-repellent and breathable warm made from recycled materialCompositionMain fabric - Exterior: 100% Polyester (recycled); Membrane: 100% Polyurethane; Interior: 100% Polyester (of which 66% recycled)Additional featuresfront zip with fold over1 chest pocket2 front pocketsadjustable hem widthadjustable cuffsfront zip with fold over, 1 chest pocket,...
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket VAUDE Cyclone VI MAG9897306
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket VAUDE Cyclone VI MAG8582053
prodImage
£81.57
£98.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
VAUDE Men's Cyclone Jacket VI - Softshell Jacket for Men B0928RB8VV
Windproof men's softshell jacket for hiking Versatile outdoor jacket: water-repellent and breathable, soft and warm and made of recycled material Water-repellent: an easy-care, quick-drying softshell jacket made with Eco Finish, environmentally friendly, water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs) Optimal features: the Cyclone has been designed with adjustable cuffs on the sleeves and hem as well as two zip pockets, the concealed front zip and the stand-up collar also protect against cold wind and wet conditions Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign certified materials
prodImage
£68.96
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclone Jacket VI Softshell Jacket B0928QGNT9
Windproof men's softshell jacket for hiking, water-repellent and breathable, warm 1 breast pocket, front zip with fold-over 2 front pockets Adjustable hem Width-adjustable cuffs
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Hiking jacket VAUDE Cyclone VI MAG9897299
prodImage
£78.31
£95.30
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket VAUDE Cyclone VI MAG8582052
prodImage
£81.57
£98.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket VAUDE Cyclone VI MAG8582056
prodImage
£81.57
£98.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket VAUDE Cyclone VI MAG8582055
prodImage
£81.57
£98.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Cyclone Jacket VI, Windproof Softshell Jacket for Hiking & Outdoor, Water-Repellent, Breathable & Warm, with Fleece Lining, Made from Recycled Materials & PFC-Free B0929L418K
Windproof men's softshell jacket for hiking Versatile outdoor jacket: water-repellent and breathable, soft and warm and made of recycled material Water-repellent: an easy-care, quick-drying softshell jacket made with Eco Finish, environmentally friendly, water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs) Optimal features: the Cyclone has been designed with adjustable cuffs on the sleeves and hem as well as two zip pockets, the concealed front zip and the stand-up collar also protect against cold wind and wet conditions Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign certified materials
prodImage
£83.64
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclone Jacket VI - Softshell Jacket for Men B09294HBGV
Windproof men's softshell jacket for hiking Versatile outdoor jacket: water-repellent and breathable, soft and warm and made of recycled material Water-repellent: an easy-care, quick-drying softshell jacket made with Eco Finish, environmentally friendly, water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs) Optimal features: the Cyclone has been designed with adjustable cuffs on the sleeves and hem as well as two zip pockets, the concealed front zip and the stand-up collar also protect against cold wind and wet conditions Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign certified materials
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclone Jacket VI - Softshell Jacket for Men B0928QTZ8Q
Windproof men's softshell jacket for hiking Versatile outdoor jacket: water-repellent and breathable, soft and warm and made of recycled material Water-repellent: an easy-care, quick-drying softshell jacket made with Eco Finish, environmentally friendly, water-repellent without fluorocarbons (PFCs) Optimal features: the Cyclone has been designed with adjustable cuffs on the sleeves and hem as well as two zip pockets, the concealed front zip and the stand-up collar also protect against cold wind and wet conditions Green shape label: the Vaude Green Shape label stands for an environmentally friendly, functional product made from sustainable and bluesign certified materials
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclone Jacket VI B0DMSVZRH6
Windproof men's softshell jacket for hiking Water-repellent and breathable Warm Made from recycled materials
prodImage
£91.99
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Cyclone Jacket VI - Softshell Jacket for Men B09X1R9HM9
Windproof men's softshell jacket for hiking Water-repellent and breathable Front zip with fold over 1 chest pocket Climate neutral compensation; made from recycled materials. Nanwaterproof
prodImage
£103.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Hook-and-loop fastener, Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Width adjustable, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Inner Jacket Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane, recycled

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Great quality and fit.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
18/05/2024
|
I am really happy with this jacket, the quality of its construction is impressive. It's really stylish and lovely and warm, also it fits perfectly.
With reviews from

Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£25.14
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 121 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£28.75
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£56.65
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket menCompare 42 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMP Men's 3-in-1 Taslan Jacket (33Z1577D)
£60.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Escape Jacket IV
£60.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£61.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Levi's Type III Sherpa Trucker Jacket Men
£60.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket Men
£68.80
Compare Prices
29 offers
Jack Wolfskin JWP Breather Men
£61.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Berghaus Activity Jacket IA
£62.14
Compare Prices
30 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 3.0 Jacket
£67.50
Compare Prices
54 offers
Vaude Escape Parka Men
£59.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Innominata Light ML Jacket Men
£62.24
Compare Prices
19 offers
Vaude Cyclone VI Jacket Men
prodImage
£60.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.75
Shipping: £16.99
Amazon EU
prodImage
£74.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel