Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
• Material: 100% recycled polyester
• Lining Material: 100% polyester
• Filling Material: 100% recycled polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLQXJK4Y
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Green (Stone Green, Shark), Size: S, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£69.74
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Jacket - Columbia Pike Lake 2 Puffer Jacket - 2050941 - BNWT
Columbia Men's Jacket - Columbia Pike Lake 2 Puffer Jacket - 2050941 - BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket - Brown - Size: Regular/40 pvi_00g4pagzn0930f
A cosy jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled polyester insulation for optimum warmth. The adjustable cuffs and hem mean you can keep the heat in and the cold out. A jacket made for the outdoors but with an urban style pedigree. Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop Omni-Shield™ repels moisture and resists stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into fast-drying yarns, so you stay clean and dry in damp, messy conditions Crafted with 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator™ insulation delivers lightweight warmth using down-like fibers that retain loft when wet, so you stay comfortable in damp, cold conditions Water-resistant fabric sheds moisture using materials that repel water, so you stay dry in mildly wet conditions Chin guard prevents chafing Interior security pocket for valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Partial elastic cuffs ensure fit Adjustable cuffs for a versatile fit Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements Center Back Length: 29.5" 100% Recycled Polyester, Omni-Heat™ Reflective lining 100% polyester Model: 2050941
prodImage
£69.99
£73.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket - Brown - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00habasogn6vmd
A cosy jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled polyester insulation for optimum warmth. The adjustable cuffs and hem mean you can keep the heat in and the cold out. A jacket made for the outdoors but with an urban style pedigree. Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop Omni-Shield™ repels moisture and resists stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into fast-drying yarns, so you stay clean and dry in damp, messy conditions Crafted with 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator™ insulation delivers lightweight warmth using down-like fibers that retain loft when wet, so you stay comfortable in damp, cold conditions Water-resistant fabric sheds moisture using materials that repel water, so you stay dry in mildly wet conditions Chin guard prevents chafing Interior security pocket for valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Partial elastic cuffs ensure fit Adjustable cuffs for a versatile fit Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements Center Back Length: 29.5" 100% Recycled Polyester, Omni-Heat™ Reflective lining 100% polyester Model: 2050941
prodImage
£69.99
£73.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Men's Pike Lake 2 Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Tobacco/Black, L 2050941256/L
Omni-Heat thermal reflective. Omni-Shield advanced repellency. Textile made from 100% recycled polyester. 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation. Water resistant fabric. Chin guard. Interior security pocket. Zippered hand pockets. Partial elastic cuffs. Adjustable sleeve cuffs.
prodImage
£84.10
£95.09
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II child-97370
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£84.99
£89.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLR7M8DP
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Black, Size: L, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£86.48
Shipping: Free
Columbia Duffel coats PIKE LAKE JACKET 2050941-010
Columbia Duffel coats PIKE LAKE JACKET Black Available in men's sizes. EU XXL,EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£106.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Men's Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/40 pvi_0125rt5w4qhiiz
A cosy jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled polyester insulation for optimum warmth. The adjustable cuffs and hem mean you can keep the heat in and the cold out. A jacket made for the outdoors but with an urban style pedigree. Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop Omni-Shield™ repels moisture and resists stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into fast-drying yarns, so you stay clean and dry in damp, messy conditions Crafted with 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator™ insulation delivers lightweight warmth using down-like fibers that retain loft when wet, so you stay comfortable in damp, cold conditions Water-resistant fabric sheds moisture using materials that repel water, so you stay dry in mildly wet conditions Chin guard prevents chafing Interior security pocket for valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Partial elastic cuffs ensure fit Adjustable cuffs for a versatile fit Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements Center Back Length: 29.5" 100% Recycled Polyester, Omni-Heat™ Reflective lining 100% polyester Model: 2050941
prodImage
£69.99
£73.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02knfqcnhd0lau
A cosy jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled polyester insulation for optimum warmth. The adjustable cuffs and hem mean you can keep the heat in and the cold out. A jacket made for the outdoors but with an urban style pedigree. Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop Omni-Shield™ repels moisture and resists stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into fast-drying yarns, so you stay clean and dry in damp, messy conditions Crafted with 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator™ insulation delivers lightweight warmth using down-like fibers that retain loft when wet, so you stay comfortable in damp, cold conditions Water-resistant fabric sheds moisture using materials that repel water, so you stay dry in mildly wet conditions Chin guard prevents chafing Interior security pocket for valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Partial elastic cuffs ensure fit Adjustable cuffs for a versatile fit Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements Center Back Length: 29.5" 100% Recycled Polyester, Omni-Heat™ Reflective lining 100% polyester Model: 2050941
prodImage
£69.99
£73.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/36 pvi_02t43nqz9aghr8
A cosy jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled polyester insulation for optimum warmth. The adjustable cuffs and hem mean you can keep the heat in and the cold out. A jacket made for the outdoors but with an urban style pedigree. Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop Omni-Shield™ repels moisture and resists stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into fast-drying yarns, so you stay clean and dry in damp, messy conditions Crafted with 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator™ insulation delivers lightweight warmth using down-like fibers that retain loft when wet, so you stay comfortable in damp, cold conditions Water-resistant fabric sheds moisture using materials that repel water, so you stay dry in mildly wet conditions Chin guard prevents chafing Interior security pocket for valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Partial elastic cuffs ensure fit Adjustable cuffs for a versatile fit Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements Center Back Length: 29.5" 100% Recycled Polyester, Omni-Heat™ Reflective lining 100% polyester Model: 2050941
prodImage
£69.99
£73.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket - Brown - Size: Regular/36 pvi_03m3hiwzv8ms8e
A cosy jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled polyester insulation for optimum warmth. The adjustable cuffs and hem mean you can keep the heat in and the cold out. A jacket made for the outdoors but with an urban style pedigree. Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop Omni-Shield™ repels moisture and resists stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into fast-drying yarns, so you stay clean and dry in damp, messy conditions Crafted with 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator™ insulation delivers lightweight warmth using down-like fibers that retain loft when wet, so you stay comfortable in damp, cold conditions Water-resistant fabric sheds moisture using materials that repel water, so you stay dry in mildly wet conditions Chin guard prevents chafing Interior security pocket for valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Partial elastic cuffs ensure fit Adjustable cuffs for a versatile fit Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements Center Back Length: 29.5" 100% Recycled Polyester, Omni-Heat™ Reflective lining 100% polyester Model: 2050941
prodImage
£69.99
£73.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Men's Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_03rtwugn25u7b9
A cosy jacket with thermal reflective lining and 100% recycled polyester insulation for optimum warmth. The adjustable cuffs and hem mean you can keep the heat in and the cold out. A jacket made for the outdoors but with an urban style pedigree. Omni-Heat™ thermal-reflective breathable lining retains warmth using silver dots that reflect body heat, so you stay warm and comfortable as temps drop Omni-Shield™ repels moisture and resists stains by preventing liquids from absorbing into fast-drying yarns, so you stay clean and dry in damp, messy conditions Crafted with 100% recycled polyester 100% recycled polyester Thermarator™ insulation delivers lightweight warmth using down-like fibers that retain loft when wet, so you stay comfortable in damp, cold conditions Water-resistant fabric sheds moisture using materials that repel water, so you stay dry in mildly wet conditions Chin guard prevents chafing Interior security pocket for valuables Zippered hand pockets secure valuables Partial elastic cuffs ensure fit Adjustable cuffs for a versatile fit Drawcord-adjustable hem seals out the elements Center Back Length: 29.5" 100% Recycled Polyester, Omni-Heat™ Reflective lining 100% polyester Model: 2050941
prodImage
£69.99
£73.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II child-97371
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Black, Size: L, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£84.99
£89.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLSDY29R
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Black, Size: XXL, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLQZKWST
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Black, Size: S, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II 143653945
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Black, Size: XXL, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLQRVB6M
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLSG2YM7
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Green (Stone Green, Shark), Size: XXL, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£94.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLQT6CMY
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Green (Stone Green, Shark), Size: M, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£94.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLR84V6R
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Green (Stone Green, Shark), Size: L, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£94.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLR8JSDQ
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Green (Stone Green, Shark), Size: XL, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£94.25
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake 2 Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Tobacco/Black, XXL B0DJYXFKKH
prodImage
£95.32
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLSG2YM7
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Green (Stone Green, Shark), Size: XXL, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLR8ZSHZ
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Black, Size: XL, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II child-97371
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Black, Size: L, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£98.02
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake 2 Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Tobacco/Black, S B0DJYQ92YV
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Pike Lake 2 Jacket, Puffer Jacket, Tobacco/Black, M B0DJYQ8Z34
prodImage
£99.62
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II child-97370
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Black, Size: M, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II B0CLR9DWGV
Warm men's jacket, Ideal for cold winter days in the city, hiking and other outdoor activities, Modern fit Particularly warm thanks to Omni-Heat heat technology with thermoreflective lining, Water-repellent for optimal protection against rain showers Full-length zipper, 2 zippered pockets for warm and safe hands, Inner security pocket for important items Optimum fit thanks to drawcord on hem and partly elastic cuffs Contents: 1x Columbia Men's Lined Jacket, Pike Lake II, Colour: Grey (City Grey, Shark), Size: L, Article: 2050941
prodImage
£103.14
£141.02
Shipping: £37.88
with shipping: £37.88
Product Details
Jacket
Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-Repellent
Closure Type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°C
Material: 100% recycled polyester
Lining Material: 100% polyester
Filling Material: 100% recycled polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Drew Peak Jacket Men
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Millet Fitz Roy Jacket
£68.84
Compare Prices
14 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro 3.0 Jacket
£60.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
Jack Wolfskin Hydro III Jacket Men
£68.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£68.69
Compare Prices
29 offers
Salewa Brenta RDS Down Jacket Men
£86.90
Compare Prices
43 offers
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded Men
£68.51
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Insulated Jacket M
£71.45
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£68.47
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Skyland Crossing Men
£71.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Columbia Pike Lake II Puffer Jacket Men
prodImage
£69.74
Shipping: Free
arena-menswear
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: £3.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel