Columbia Powder Pass insulated buffer jacket with hood men

Manufacturer: Columbia
from £51.00to £115.0025 offersManufacturer: Columbia
• Men's outdoor jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester, 100% recycled nylon
• Hood: Yes, adjustable with drawstring
• Closure type: Zipper, with zippered pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Powder Pass insulated buffer jacket with hood men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Black, Zing, Shark, S B0DLR7M3B7
Omni-Shield advanced repellency seals out splashes and stains advanced repellency 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation Binding at hood and cuff Chin guard Zippered hand pockets Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Mtn Blue, Coll Navy, White, Colm Grey, XL B0DLX653BG
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Mtn Blue, Coll Navy, White, Colm Grey, M 2134131433/M
prodImage
£68.48
£78.47
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Black, Zing, Shark, XL child-103493
prodImage
£69.44
£74.43
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Duffel coats POWDER PASS HOODED JACKET 2134131262
Columbia Duffel coats POWDER PASS HOODED JACKET Multicolour Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Duffel coats
5 days
prodImage
£86.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Crushed Blue, Everblue, Neon Light, Shrk, XL B0DLXNCGM4
prodImage
£65.67
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Mtn Blue, Coll Navy, White, Colm Grey, L B0DLRLVV6G
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Canoe/Black/Zing/Shark, M child-103491
Omni-Shield advanced repellency. 100% recycled polyester Thermarator insulation. Binding at hood and cuff. Chin guard. Zippered hand pockets. Drawcord adjustable hem.
prodImage
£69.44
£74.43
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Black, Zing, Shark, XXL B0DLXM4HMW
prodImage
£70.48
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Mtn Blue, Coll Navy, White, Colm Grey, M B0DLR886FN
prodImage
£71.24
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Mtn Blue, Coll Navy, White, Colm Grey, S B0DLQN4KDW
prodImage
£74.53
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Black, X-Large B0DLX9181M
VERSATILE STYLE: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Shield water-repellent finish and secure zip pockets—ideal for urban adventures or trail treks SNUG FIT & PRACTICALITY: Adjustable drawcord hem, hood and cuff binding, chin guard, lightweight build, full zip closure for comfort and protection STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for a laid-back look or layer over fleece for extra warmth—perfect for rainy days and cool climates ECO-FRIENDLY WARMTH: 100% recycled Thermarator insulation for cosy warmth, Omni‑Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology to keep you dry—machine wash cold gentle, easy care CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: XL, Colour: Black
prodImage
£80.34
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Black, Zing, Shark, XL child-103493
prodImage
£81.02
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Canoe/Black/Zing/Shark, M child-103491
prodImage
£82.06
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Black, Small B0DLR1SSFX
VERSATILE STYLE: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Shield water-repellent finish and secure zip pockets—ideal for urban adventures or trail treks SNUG FIT & PRACTICALITY: Adjustable drawcord hem, hood and cuff binding, chin guard, lightweight build, full zip closure for comfort and protection STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for a laid-back look or layer over fleece for extra warmth—perfect for rainy days and cool climates ECO-FRIENDLY WARMTH: 100% recycled Thermarator insulation for cosy warmth, Omni‑Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology to keep you dry—machine wash cold gentle, easy care CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: S, Colour: Black
prodImage
£84.18
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Black, Zing, Shark, S child-103490
prodImage
£85.61
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Canoe, Black, Zing, Shark, L child-103492
prodImage
£85.80
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Black, XX-Large B0DLXT5Z8W
prodImage
£86.20
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Crushed Blue, Everblue, Neon Light, Shrk, XL child-103497
prodImage
£86.86
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Black, Large B0DLRBYGQD
VERSATILE STYLE: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Shield water-repellent finish and secure zip pockets—ideal for urban adventures or trail treks SNUG FIT & PRACTICALITY: Adjustable drawcord hem, hood and cuff binding, chin guard, lightweight build, full zip closure for comfort and protection STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for a laid-back look or layer over fleece for extra warmth—perfect for rainy days and cool climates ECO-FRIENDLY WARMTH: 100% recycled Thermarator insulation for cosy warmth, Omni‑Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology to keep you dry—machine wash cold gentle, easy care CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Black
prodImage
£87.57
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Mtn Blue, Coll Navy, White, Colm Grey, M 2134131433/M
prodImage
£87.68
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Black, Large B0DLRBYGQD
VERSATILE STYLE: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Shield water-repellent finish and secure zip pockets—ideal for urban adventures or trail treks SNUG FIT & PRACTICALITY: Adjustable drawcord hem, hood and cuff binding, chin guard, lightweight build, full zip closure for comfort and protection STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for a laid-back look or layer over fleece for extra warmth—perfect for rainy days and cool climates ECO-FRIENDLY WARMTH: 100% recycled Thermarator insulation for cosy warmth, Omni‑Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology to keep you dry—machine wash cold gentle, easy care CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Black
prodImage
£88.74
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Mtn Blue, Coll Navy, White, Colm Grey, XXL B0DLX3J4WW
prodImage
£91.88
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Black, Medium B0DLRF7HVK
VERSATILE STYLE: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Shield water-repellent finish and secure zip pockets—ideal for urban adventures or trail treks SNUG FIT & PRACTICALITY: Adjustable drawcord hem, hood and cuff binding, chin guard, lightweight build, full zip closure for comfort and protection STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for a laid-back look or layer over fleece for extra warmth—perfect for rainy days and cool climates ECO-FRIENDLY WARMTH: 100% recycled Thermarator insulation for cosy warmth, Omni‑Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology to keep you dry—machine wash cold gentle, easy care CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: M, Colour: Black
prodImage
£94.67
Shipping: Free
Columbia Men's Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Hooded Puffer Jacket, Black, Large
VERSATILE STYLE: Men’s hooded jacket with Omni-Shield water-repellent finish and secure zip pockets—ideal for urban adventures or trail treks SNUG FIT & PRACTICALITY: Adjustable drawcord hem, hood and cuff binding, chin guard, lightweight build, full zip closure for comfort and protection STYLE IT YOUR WAY: Pair with jeans for a laid-back look or layer over fleece for extra warmth—perfect for rainy days and cool climates ECO-FRIENDLY WARMTH: 100% recycled Thermarator insulation for cosy warmth, Omni‑Shield advanced water‑and‑stain‑repellent technology to keep you dry—machine wash cold gentle, easy care CONTENTS: 1x Columbia Powder Pass Hooded Jacket, Men's, Size: L, Colour: Black
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Men's outdoor jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester, 100% recycled nylon
Hood: Yes, adjustable with drawstring
Closure type: Zipper, with zippered pockets

Price History

1M 3M
Columbia Powder Pass insulated buffer jacket with hood men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Columbia

Columbia Cascade Ridge II
£35.38
Columbia Cascade Ridge IICompare 10 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge II Capri
£17.14
Columbia Silver Ridge II CapriCompare 43 Prices
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Columbia Fast Trek IICompare 45 Prices
Columbia Silver Ridge Vest
£48.99
Columbia Silver Ridge VestCompare 21 Prices
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Columbia Steens Mountain JacketCompare 7 Prices
Columbia Tectonic Softshell Men
£60.15
Columbia Tectonic Softshell MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£50.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Modesto Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Men
£43.43
Compare Prices
23 offers
Jack Wolfskin Summer Storm Jacket Men
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
£51.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£42.37
Compare Prices
26 offers
Element Alder
£50.30
Compare Prices
54 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
£54.99
Compare Prices
35 offers
The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£49.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Vaude Men's Monviso Fleece Jacket II
£52.70
Compare Prices
13 offers
prodImage
£51.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.29
Shipping: Free
street-sport
prodImage
£68.48
Shipping: £9.99
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£69.44
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel