Icepeak Biggs

• Softshell Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking jacket Icepeak Biggs MAG12473759
The hiking jacket Icepeak Biggs stands out for its functionality and design suited for all outdoor adventures. Designed for hiking enthusiasts, this jacket combines comfort and performance perfectly. Whether you're tackling rugged trails or enjoying a leisurely walk in nature, it will accompany you every step of the way.Made with high-quality materials, the jacket offers excellent resistance to the elements. The innovative technology used in its design helps retain body heat while facilitating moisture wicking. This dual advantage ensures you stay dry and comfortable, whether it's raining or windy.Its practical features include: Windproof: Ideal for facing changing weather conditions. Breathability: Maintains thermal comfort while allowing sweat to escape. Lightweight: Easy to carry, it won't weigh you down during long hikes. Functional pockets: Handy for storing your essentials like keys, maps or snacks. Modern style: Stylish and timeless, it fits all your outdoor outfits....
prodImage
£43.35
£60.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Icepeak Biggs MAG12473760
prodImage
£43.35
£60.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Icepeak Biggs MAG12473761
prodImage
£43.35
£60.34
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Icepeak Biggs MAG12473763
prodImage
£44.03
£61.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Similar Priced Products

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Compare Prices
65 offers
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Compare Prices
80 offers
Ferrino Hiker Poncho
£41.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£41.24
Compare Prices
42 offers
Schöffel Toreck M
£54.01
Compare Prices
12 offers
Helly Hansen Ervik Jacket Men
£45.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
Element Dulcey
£46.90
Compare Prices
68 offers
Icepeak Biggs
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£43.35
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel