Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men

Price History
• Men's Fleece Jacket
• Material: 100% recycled polyester from PET bottles
• Features: 2 zippered pockets, adjustable drawcord at the hem
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

47 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket black XXXXL B09JSYQJ2K
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket black XXXL B09JSY4RQB
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
Fleece VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8609190
warm Polartec® fleecevery high wearing comfortmade of 100% recycled polyesterOur warm fleece jacket for wrapping up. The soft and high-quality Polartec® fleece and the comfortable fit make this jacket a pleasant all-rounder. Whether on moderate hikes, walks, or comfortably at home, the fleece jacket keeps you warm inside and out. It can be zipped into a 3-in-1 jacket with the Zip-in label, such as the Rosemoor 3in1 Jacket. The zipped front pockets keep your valuables safe. The adjustable drawstring at the waist can be tightened through the pockets for added comfort. The Men's Rosemoor Fleece Jacket II is made with a sustainable approach using recycled polyester and serves as a warming mid-layer or a jacket for spring to autumn: this easy-care and easy-to-wear outfit accompanies you throughout the year. Our Green Shape label from VAUDE guarantees an eco-friendly, functional product made from sustainable materials certified by bluesign®.
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8609192
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Fleece Jacket II Jacket B0CT8PT6WN
Climate-neutral compensated, environmentally friendly Can be zipped into an outer jacket Front zip with underlay 2 front pockets Drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£59.51
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket black L B09JSY3FMZ
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£61.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket black M B09JSZ4K6B
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket black XL B09JSZSTZV
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£43.58
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket black XXL B09JSZGHGY
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£44.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea XXL B09JSZKRGZ
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£45.47
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Fleece Jacket II, Cuddly Men's Fleece Jacket for Hiking and Leisure, Warm Polartec Fleece B0G1BMP3W7
Cuddly men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure, warm Polartec fleece Very high wearing comfort, consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials Possibility to zip into an outer jacket, front zip with underlay 2 front pockets, drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Fleece Jacket II, Cuddly Men's Fleece Jacket for Hiking and Leisure, Warm Polartec Fleece B0G1BJ1Z2J
Cuddly men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure, warm Polartec fleece Very high wearing comfort, consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials Possibility to zip into an outer jacket, front zip with underlay 2 front pockets, drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Fleece Jacket II, Cuddly Men's Fleece Jacket for Hiking and Leisure, Warm Polartec Fleece B0G1BQQCK6
Cuddly men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure, warm Polartec fleece Very high wearing comfort, consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials Possibility to zip into an outer jacket, front zip with underlay 2 front pockets, drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Fleece Jacket II, Cuddly Men's Fleece Jacket for Hiking and Leisure, Warm Polartec Fleece B0G1BKHPYC
Cuddly men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure, warm Polartec fleece Very high wearing comfort, consists mainly of certified renewable or recycled materials Possibility to zip into an outer jacket, front zip with underlay 2 front pockets, drawstring in the hem can be adjusted through the pockets
prodImage
£46.15
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea S B09JSZXYQT
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket black S B09JSXH47N
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£48.23
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea XXXL B09JT2PGWL
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£49.75
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea L B09JSWM8ZW
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£49.89
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Fleece Jacket II B0DMSTWM6G
Cuddly men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£50.12
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Fleece Jacket II Jacket B0CT8M777X
Cuddly men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£50.52
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea M B09JSY77WN
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£50.71
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket black L B09JSY3FMZ
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£50.90
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea XXXXL B09JSYZK6L
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£54.45
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Rosemoor II Jacket dark sea XL B09JSX1J27
Cozy men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester Made in: Taiwan
prodImage
£54.73
Shipping: Free
VAUDE Men's Rosemoor Fleece Jacket II Jacket B0DMSV88YG
Cuddly men's fleece jacket for hiking and leisure Warm Polartec fleece Very comfortable to wear Made from 100% recycled polyester
prodImage
£54.90
Shipping: Free
Fleece VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8609193
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8609212
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8609211
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8609214
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fleece VAUDE Rosemoor II MAG8609189
prodImage
£59.26
£76.25
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Men's Fleece Jacket
Material: 100% recycled polyester from PET bottles
Features: 2 zippered pockets, adjustable drawcord at the hem

Price History

1M 3M
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vaude

Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£22.63
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III MenCompare 122 Prices
Vaude Skomer Pants II
£70.92
Vaude Skomer Pants IICompare 1 Prices
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III Men
£37.62
Vaude Albsteig Shirt III MenCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV Jacket
£49.46
Vaude Men's Hurricane IV JacketCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Essential T-Shirt Men
£16.46
Vaude Essential T-Shirt MenCompare 38 Prices
Vaude Men's Neshan LS Shirt
£23.29
Vaude Men's Neshan LS ShirtCompare 8 Prices
Vaude Men's Badile Shorts
£44.99
Vaude Men's Badile ShortsCompare 7 Prices
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts II
£41.90
Vaude Men's Scopi LW Shorts IICompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Killtec KOW 161 MN JCKT
£38.13
Compare Prices
25 offers
Helly Hansen HP fleece jacket men
£45.20
Compare Prices
36 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£40.23
Compare Prices
23 offers
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£40.50
Compare Prices
108 offers
Columbia Pouring Adventure II Jacket Men
£42.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Berghaus Deluge Pro Jacket Men
£40.57
Compare Prices
54 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Jack Wolfskin Summer Storm Jacket Men
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
prodImage
£38.66
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£41.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.26
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel