Tatonka Poncho
Manufacturer: Tatonka
- Poncho
- Poncho made of lightweight polyester material with PU coating
- Fitted hood with drawcord and storm guard to prevent slipping up
- Wide-area and reliable protection even in pouring rain
- Quick to put on thanks to easy handling
- Completely weatherproof and ideal for hiking or trekking tours as well as cycling
Price History
1M 3M
Tatonka Poncho
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tatonka
Popular Products

Schöffel Gmund M
£51.85

Berghaus Paclite 2.0 Men
£119.89
14 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Tatonka Mens Poncho - XS-S, Cub B000G4XSMW
Waterproof and windproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with taped seams in size XS-S Hood with drawstring and cord stopper, storm protection against riding up and sleeves Quick and easy to put on Back length: 115 cm (note: poncho runs larger). A hiking backpack or daypack can be worn under rain clothing without any problems; for very large backpacks (e.g. Trekking backpacks) we recommend the Tatonka "Cape" with integrated backpack rain cover. Includes storage bag. Lightweight cape with small pack size (16 x 11 cm) in subtle olive green (= cub). Provides protection even in pouring rain when hiking, trekking, camping, camping, fishing, cycling, walking, festivals or in everyday life. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£31.85
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Mens Poncho - XL-XXL, Red B000G4XIAY
Waterproof and windproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with taped seams in size XL-XXL Hood with drawstring and cord stopper, storm protection against riding up and sleeves Quick and easy to put on Thanks to its dimensions, the rain cover offers enough freedom of movement, which efficiently prevents heat build-up Back length: 145 cm (note: poncho runs larger) A hiking backpack or daypack can be worn under rain clothing without any problems; for very large backpacks (e.g. trekking backpacks) we recommend the Tatonka "Cape" with integrated backpack rain cover Includes storage bag Lightweight cape with small pack size (18 x diameter 11 cm) in striking red Provides protection even in pouring rain when hiking, trekking, camping, camping, fishing, cycling, walking, festivals or in everyday life Details: pack size: 18 x diameter 11 cm, weight: 410 g, back length: 145 cm, size: XL-XXL, material: T-Cover Tex (100% polyester)

£34.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tatonka Mens Poncho - XS-S, Red B000G4XSN6
Waterproof and windproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with taped seams in the size XS-S hood with apron and cord stopper, storm protection against riding up and sleeves. quick and easy to put on, International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£37.19
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Mens Poncho - M/L, Red B000G4XLRE
Waterproof and windproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with sealed seams in size ML The rain protection offers enough freedom of movement through its dimens Hood with the apron and cord stopper, storm fuse against high and sleeves Back length: 135 cm (note: poncho is larger) To put on quickly and easily

£42.49
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Mens Poncho - M/L, Cub B000G4XJWG
Unisex Fabric type: 100% polyamide Adults Package size: 16.4 L x 8.2 H x 13.2 W (cm)

£42.99
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Mens Poncho - S, Cub B000G4XJXA
Waterproof and windproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with taped seams in size S Hood with drawstring and cord stopper, storm protection against riding up and sleeves With backpack function for larger trekking backpacks Back length: 106 cm (note: poncho runs larger). Quick and easy to put on. Includes storage bag. Lightweight cape with small pack size (25 x 11 cm) in subtle olive green (= cub). Provides protection even in pouring rain when hiking, trekking, camping, camping, fishing, etc. Details: pack size: 25 x 11 cm // weight: 475 g // back. length: 106 cm // Size: S // Material: T-Cover Tex (100% polyester) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£44.03
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Mens Poncho - XS, Cub B000G4XJX0
[1] Protective Bag Included [2] Wind Storm Protection Increased volume as rain protection All main seams are welded Hood with drawstring and cord lock Hood with visor Material:190T PU Nylon Taffeta Package Weight:1.35kg

£46.14
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Poncho 3 XL-XXL cub 2015 cape Green Cub Size:XL-XXL B000G4XSMM
[1] Includes protective bag [2] storm protection against riding up. [3] Attached hood with drawstring and cord stopper. . Material: 190T nylon taffeta PU . For external use only

£46.29
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Mens Poncho - XL, Cub B000G4XJW6
Waterproof and windproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with taped seams in size XL Hood with drawstring and cord stopper, storm protection against riding up and sleeves With backpack function for larger trekking backpacks Thanks to its dimensions, the rain cover offers enough freedom of movement, which efficiently prevents heat build-up Back length: 135 cm (note: poncho runs larger) Quick and easy to put on Includes storage bag Lightweight cape with small pack size (25 x diameter 11 cm) in subtle olive green (= cub) Provides protection even in pouring rain when hiking, trekking, camping, camping, fishing, etc. Details: pack size: 25 x diameter 11 cm, weight: 575 g, back length: 135 cm, size: XL, material: T-cover Tex (100% polyester)

£47.94
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Mens Poncho - M, Cub B000G4XJXK
Waterproof and windproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with taped seams in size M Hood with drawstring and cord stopper, storm protection against riding up and sleeves With backpack function for larger trekking backpacks Back length: 114 cm (note: poncho runs larger). Quick and easy to put on. Includes storage bag. Lightweight cape with small pack size (25 x 11 cm) in subtle olive green (= cub). Provides protection even in pouring rain when hiking, trekking, camping, camping, fishing, etc. Details: pack size: 25 x 11 cm // weight: 505 g // back. Length: 114 cm // Size: M // Material: T-Cover Tex (100% polyester) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£48.90
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Mens Poncho - L, Cub B000G4XJVW
Waterproof and windproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with taped seams in size L Hood with drawstring and cord stopper, storm protection against riding up and sleeves With backpack function for larger trekking backpacks Thanks to its dimensions, the rain cover offers enough freedom of movement, which efficiently prevents heat build-up Back length: 125 cm (note: poncho runs larger) Quick and easy to put on Includes storage bag Lightweight cape with small pack size (25 x diameter 11 cm) in subtle olive green (= cub) Provides protection even in pouring rain when hiking, trekking, camping, camping, fishing, etc. Details: pack size: 25 x diameter 11 cm, weight: 545 g, back length: 125 cm, size: L, material: T-cover Tex (100% polyester)

£49.38
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Mens Poncho - L, Cub B000G4XIEK
With protective bag Storm protection to prevent riding up Increased volume as rain protection Hood with drawstring and cord stopper

£50.71
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Mens Poncho - M, Cub B000G4XIEA
unisex XS/S/M/L/XL Mountaineering and Hiking / Hunting and Fishing / Urban Outdoor Nylon. T-Cover Tex

£51.74
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Mens Poncho - XL, Cub B000G4XIEU
Waterproof and windproof rain poncho from the German outdoor brand Tatonka with taped seams in size XL Hood with drawstring and cord stopper, storm protection against riding up and sleeves With backpack function for larger trekking backpacks Back length: 135 cm (note: poncho runs larger). Quick and easy to put on. Includes storage bag. Lightweight cape with small pack size (25 x 11 cm) in striking red. Provides protection even in pouring rain when hiking, trekking, camping, camping, fishing, etc. Details: pack size: 25 x 11 cm. Weight: 575 g. Back length: 135 cm. Size: // material: T-Cover Tex (100% polyester) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£54.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Poncho made of lightweight polyester material with PU coating |
| Fitted hood with drawcord and storm guard to prevent slipping up |
| Wide-area and reliable protection even in pouring rain |
| Quick to put on thanks to easy handling |
| Completely weatherproof and ideal for hiking or trekking tours as well as cycling |
Price History
1M 3M
Tatonka Poncho
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products