Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men

Price History
• Rain Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Moss Jacket, Essential Yellow, L B07F2Q8TSX
Pu fabric construction Full front zip Two front pockets Welded seams keep water out where its not wanted International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Moss Jacket, Navy, L B0F5BTJ31R
Our iconic, best-selling rain jacket pays homage to the original Helly Hansen fisherman's raincoat
prodImage
£40.27
Shipping: Free
Jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3297717
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 630g
prodImage
£59.79
£76.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3297713
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 630g
prodImage
£59.79
£76.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3297714
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 630g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3297713
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 630g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Moss Windproof Rain Jacket Yellow S 53267_344-S
Made with our waterproof Helox+® fabric technology, the Moss rain jacket keeps you dry in downpour. It’s our most popular rain jacket. We drew inspiration from the 1950s Helly Hansen® fisherman's raincoat to create the Moss. We have a storied history protecting Norwegian fishermen in all kinds of weather.
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Moss Windproof Rain Jacket Yellow XL 53267_344-XL
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Moss Jacket, Black, XL B07F31KKG9
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Moss Jacket, Black, S B07F2QF8KP
prodImage
£43.39
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Moss Jacket, Navy, M B0F5BWK2YV
Our iconic, best-selling rain jacket pays homage to the original Helly Hansen fisherman's raincoat
prodImage
£51.65
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Moss Jacket, Black, L B07FHDSX74
prodImage
£52.39
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Moss Jacket, Essential Yellow, XL B07FHF56CX
prodImage
£56.88
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Moss Jacket, Black, 2XL B07FHDQPVD
prodImage
£57.75
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Moss Jacket, Navy, XL B0F5BY4BX2
Our iconic, best-selling rain jacket pays homage to the original Helly Hansen fisherman's raincoat
prodImage
£58.11
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Moss Jacket, Essential Yellow, M B07F31BJC4
prodImage
£59.55
Shipping: Free
Jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3297716
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 630g
prodImage
£59.79
£76.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3297715
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 630g
prodImage
£59.79
£76.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3297714
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 630g
prodImage
£59.79
£76.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3297716
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 630g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3297717
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 630g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen moss MAG3297715
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, go for the size below.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.The jacket Moss is our best-selling rain jacket, guaranteed 100% waterproof.Fiber content: 100% PolyurethaneCare instructions: Do not use fabric softener, wash with similar coloursWeight: 630g
prodImage
£62.57
£79.56
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Men's Moss Jacket, Essential Yellow, S B07F2S493K
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Moss Jacket, Essential Yellow, 2XL B07F2LXTF2
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Moss Jacket, Black, M B07F2LXPGZ
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Moss Jacket, Navy, S B0F5BX5Y1Y
Our iconic, best-selling rain jacket pays homage to the original Helly Hansen fisherman's raincoat
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Moss Windproof Rain Jacket Black L 53267_990-L
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Moss Windproof Rain Jacket Black 2XL 53267_990-2XL
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Moss Windproof Rain Jacket Black M 53267_990-M
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Moss Windproof Rain Jacket Black XL 53267_990-XL
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
4.0 out of 5 stars Nice coat! Love it
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2022
|
S size is a bit bigger for me!but it’s a nice rain coat
This the warmest fishing jacket I've ever had.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/01/2022
|
Awesome jacket to keep you extremely warm and dry on the water.
It is leaking!?!?
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
31/10/2021
|
Was quite excited to find a true raincoat without “DWR” which is unreliable and fails over time. Had the jacket for about a year. Used lightly here in NorCal until the atmospheric river recently. It failed along the lower seam....View More Tried it in the shower since I couldnt believe it failed. Same result and now can see it failed along zipper seams? See photos. Very disappointed.View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/10/2021
|
Absolutely water proof and dry really quick. Insulated inside so warm enough. Good.
This jacket is fabulous.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
28/07/2021
|
The fit and color are exactly what I’ve wanted.
With reviews from

Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
27
4
3
1
2
0
1

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
78 offers
Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
144 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.91
Compare Prices
14 offers
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£30.23
Compare Prices
23 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
Killtec Xenios
£30.84
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Regatta Andreson II
£25.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£59.79
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel