Helly Hansen Voss Jacket

Manufacturer: Helly Hansen
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
from £29.12to £57.7498 offersManufacturer: Helly Hansen
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester, Polyurethane
• Hood: Yes
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

98 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0756GK68R
Built for extreme weather, the Voss Jacket features Helox+ PU-coated fabric that delivers complete waterproof and windproof performance. Whether you're hiking, working outdoors, or commuting in the rain, this jacket keeps you dry and protected for hours. Move freely with the jacket’s full-stretch design. The lightweight polyester material offers 4-way stretch, allowing for unrestricted movement, ideal for active lifestyles, outdoor professionals, and anyone needing reliable gear that won’t hold them back. Stay prepared for sudden weather changes with a hood that packs neatly into the collar. Easily adjust the fit using the drawcord for personalized coverage and comfort, whether you're facing wind, rain, or both. Designed for practicality, the Voss Jacket includes a durable YKK front zipper, adjustable cuffs and bottom hem for a secure fit, and spacious hand pockets to store essentials. Built to perform in demanding conditions without compromising style. Designed with a longer back hem, the Voss Jacket offers extra protection against wind and rain, especially when bending or moving. This thoughtful detail enhances comfort and keeps you dry during outdoor work, cycling, or active use in unpredictable weather.
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Voss Classic Waterproof Windproof Workwear Jacket B0756DP81B
EN 343, waterproof up to 3.1. 100% polyester, 170 g/m², PU coated. Waterproof fabric and construction. With reflectors. Front zip.
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
(Black, XL) Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Unisex Adults Black Rain Jacket
The Helly Hansen Classic rain jacket for men. This iconic raincoat has seen global success built on its heritage from protecting fishermen in the...
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
(Black, S) Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Unisex Adults Black Rain Jacket
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Workwear Rain Jacket Green S 70180_490-S
The classic Voss Jacket utilizes a totally windproof and waterproof PU fabric with Helox+ technology to provide full weather protection and ease of movement with 4-way stretch. The lightweight Helox+ material will focus on keeping you dry for hours on end. :Waterproof fabric & construction Full Stretch Packable hood in collar Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper Hand pockets Adjustable cuffs & bottom hem Reflective Elements
prodImage
£54.00
£58.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
HH Workwear Workwear Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Workwear Rain Jacket Navy 3XL 70180_590-3XL
The classic Voss Jacket utilizes a totally windproof and waterproof PU fabric with Helox+ technology to provide full weather protection and ease of movement with 4-way stretch. The lightweight Helox+ material will focus on keeping you dry for hours on end. :Waterproof fabric & construction Full Stretch Packable hood in collar Adjustable hood with drawcord Ykk® front zipper Hand pockets Adjustable cuffs & bottom hem Reflective Elements
prodImage
£54.00
£58.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell 151408590
Completely waterproof Reflective details Front zip with flap
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0067Y1T2G
2 front pockets with flaps Snap fastener at sleeves Material: 100% polyester, knitted, pu-coated - 170 G/m²
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B01B3IYFSK
2 front pockets with cover Hood in collar Material: 100% polyester, knitted, PU coated, 170 g/m²
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Voss Rain Jacket B0029SAIZI
2 front pockets with flaps Snap fastener at sleeves Material: 100 Percent polyester, knitted, pu-coated - 170 G/m²
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0029SBUZU
Extended back Detachable hood with drawstring at the front Detachable hood with drawstring adjustment at the front Reflective details Material: 100% polyester, knitted, pu-coated - 170 Gm² Front zip with underlap
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0029S8IDC
Completely waterproof Reflective details Front zip with underlap Detachable hood with drawstring adjustment at the front Extended back area
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B09F9PBJ1F
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0029S8IB4
Completely waterproof Reflective details Front zip with flap
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell 151408590
Completely waterproof Reflective details Front zip with flap
prodImage
£43.68
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0029S8I5A
2 front pockets with flaps Snap fastener at sleeves Material: 100 Percent polyester, knitted, pu-coated - 170 Gm²
prodImage
£44.22
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Voss Waterproof Rain Jacket, xs, Black B0029S8INM
prodImage
£46.09
Shipping: Free
(Green, M) Helly Hansen Workwear Voss Unisex Adults Green Rain Jacket
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0029S8HGK
HANDWARMER POCKETS to keep your mitts warm and dry in foul weather Adjustable cuffs & bottom hem YKK front zipper with easy-pull handle Reflective Elements REFLECTIVE ELEMENTS help you be more visible wearing your raincoat Packable hood in collar
prodImage
£50.22
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0029SAJ8O
Waterproof fabric & construction Packable hood in collar Adjustable hood with drawcord
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen 70180_490-M Size Medium "Voss" Jacket - Dark Green B0029SBUR8
Detachable hood with drawstring at the front Material: 100 Percent polyester, knitted, pu-coated - 170 G/m² Reflective details Material: 100 Percent Polyester, knitted, PU-coated - 170 g/m² Material: 100 Percent polyester, knitted, pu-coated - 170 Gm² Extended back
prodImage
£53.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0029S8HAQ
Completely waterproof Reflective details Front zip with flap
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0029SAJIE
Material: 100% polyester, knitted, pu-coated - 170 G/m² Front zip with flap Front zip with underlap Detachable hood with drawstring adjustment at the front Extended back Material: 100% polyester, knitted, pu-coated - 170 Gm²
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0067Y2196
2 front pockets with flaps Snap fastener at sleeves Material: 100% polyester, knitted, pu-coated - 170 G/m²
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B00JL90WSQ
Extended back Detachable hood with drawstring at the front Detachable hood with drawstring adjustment at the front Reflective details Material: 100% polyester, knitted, pu-coated - 170 Gm² Front zip with underlap
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B0029SAIUI
Completely waterproof Reflective details Front zip with flap
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B000VDSDB4
Completely waterproof Reflective details Front zip with flap
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B00JL90JCA
Completely waterproof Reflective details Front zip with flap
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Voss Rain Jacket B0067Y252E
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Workwear Men's Voss Rain Jacket – Waterproof Windproof Workwear Shell B00JL90X0I
Completely waterproof Reflective details Front zip with flap
prodImage
£54.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester, Polyurethane
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£72.99
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 52 Prices
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket Men
£92.80
Helly Hansen Crew Jacket MenCompare 4 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£36.46
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 108 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£265.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 32 Prices
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£32.00
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 127 Prices
Helly Hansen Salt men
£90.00
Helly Hansen Salt menCompare 8 Prices
Helly Hansen Ervik Jacket Men
£88.58
Helly Hansen Ervik Jacket MenCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£29.99
Compare Prices
37 offers
Regatta Andreson II
£22.19
Compare Prices
56 offers
CMP Waterproof Ripstop Jacket (39X7367)
£28.15
Compare Prices
37 offers
Regatta Birchdale Men
£30.54
Compare Prices
18 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£29.59
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£27.50
Compare Prices
52 offers
Regatta Defender III
£27.45
Compare Prices
273 offers
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Poncho
£31.85
Compare Prices
14 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
prodImage
£29.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel