Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
- Jacket
- Material: Polyester
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Zipper
- Washable: Machine washable
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Brandit M65 Giant Jacket
£32.82
97 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Navy, M B01EOX08Y6
Waterproof jacket specifically designed for people with a passion for the outdoors, Helly Hansen style and design combines fashion with durable materials Designed with Helly tech technology to keep water molecules out and allow sweat vapour to pass through, lightweight, breathable fabrics for a flattering fit Offers durable water repellency treatment (DWR) to keep your waterproof jacket as good as/quick dry lining for extra comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen dubliner jacket/light and trendy, designed for men, comes with a packable hood, offering more practicality International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£53.03
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Green, S B09KX3P878
Helly Tech Protection YKK zip Waterproof, windproof and breathable Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket - Shell Jacket Utility Gre S

£54.39
Shipping: Free
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297555
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£57.67
£74.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297555
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£57.67
£74.66
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297556
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£78.70
£95.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Jacket Helly Hansen dubliner MAG3297556
Note brand: Be sure to check the size guide, otherwise, opt for the next size down.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.A comfortable and versatile HELLY TECH® jacket for men. Waterproof, breathable, and windproof construction with sealed seams to protect you from the elements. The lightweight, quick-drying lining enhances comfort in warm and cold weather. A perfect jacket for rainy days.Fiber content: Shell: 100% Polyester. Lining: 100% Polyester. Lining 2: 100% PolyesterWeight: 620gFeaturesHELLY TECH® ProtectionPFC-free DWRAdjustable hoodAdjustable cuffsExternal and internal pocketsHigh-quality YKK® zippers

£79.47
£96.46
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Windbreakers DUBLINER JACKET 62643-597
Helly Hansen Windbreakers DUBLINER JACKET Marine Available in men's sizes. EU S,EU M,EU L,EU XL.Men > Clothing > Macs
5 days

£83.20
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Windbreakers DUBLINER WATERPROOF JACKET 62643-990
Helly Hansen Windbreakers DUBLINER WATERPROOF JACKET Black Available in men's sizes. EU S.Men > Clothing > Macs
5 days

£89.60
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Navy, M M, 597 Navy 62643
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Navy, M M, 597 Navy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£92.59
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Red, S 62643-162_S
Stay dry in any weather with HELLY TECH Protection providing waterproof and breathable performance, ideal for rain, wind and everyday outdoor use in the city or on hikes Lightweight comfort all year round featuring a quick dry lining that adapts to warm and cold conditions, making it the perfect lightweight waterproof jacket for daily wear Designed for versatility and movement with adjustable hood, cuffs and packable hood design, ideal for commuting, hiking, cycling or as a reliable running jacket Secure zippered hand pockets keep your essentials safe and accessible whether you are navigating the city streets or enjoying outdoor activities Secure and practical storage with zippered hand pockets to keep essentials safe while on the go, perfect for travel or outdoor activities

£96.14
£102.14
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Green S 62643_431-S
The Dubliner has a sharp cut and our trusted waterproof/breathable Helly Tech® Protection technology– everything you need to look and feel good on a rainy day in the city. Its quick-dry, lightweight lining adds comfort in both warm and cold weather. This jacket is a certified bluesign® product.

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Green 3XL 62643_431-3XL

£130.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Waterproof Jacket
Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Waterproof Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs

£140.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Red, M
Stay dry in any weather with HELLY TECH Protection providing waterproof and breathable performance, ideal for rain, wind and everyday outdoor use in the city or on hikes Lightweight comfort all year round featuring a quick dry lining that adapts to warm and cold conditions, making it the perfect lightweight waterproof jacket for daily wear Designed for versatility and movement with adjustable hood, cuffs and packable hood design, ideal for commuting, hiking, cycling or as a reliable running jacket Secure zippered hand pockets keep your essentials safe and accessible whether you are navigating the city streets or enjoying outdoor activities Secure and practical storage with zippered hand pockets to keep essentials safe while on the go, perfect for travel or outdoor activities

£229.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Green, 4XL B09KXNMDWG
Helly Tech Protection YKK zip Waterproof, windproof and breathable Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket - Shell Jacket Utility Gre 4Xl.Helly Tech Protection.Ykk Zip.Waterproof, Windproof And Breathable.Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket - Shell Jacket Utility Gre 4Xl

£56.71
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Navy, S B01EOX08VY

£58.41
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Black, S B01EOX0B4S
Waterproof jacket specifically designed for people with a passion for the outdoors, Helly Hansen style and design combines fashion with durable materials Designed with Helly tech technology to keep water molecules out and allow sweat vapour to pass through, lightweight, breathable fabrics for a flattering fit Offers durable water repellency treatment (DWR) to keep your waterproof jacket as good as quick dry lining for extra comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen dubliner jacket/ Light and trendy, designed for men, comes with a packable hood, offering more practicality International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£62.35
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Green, XL B09KX3S4YM
Helly Tech Protection YKK zip Waterproof, windproof and breathable Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket - Shell Jacket Utility Gre Xl

£62.39
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Navy, 2XL B01EOX0B2A
Waterproof jacket specifically designed for people with a passion for the outdoors, Helly Hansen style and design combines fashion with durable materials Designed with Helly tech technology to keep water molecules out and allow sweat vapour to pass through, lightweight, breathable fabrics for a flattering fit Offers durable water repellency treatment (DWR) to keep your waterproof jacket as good as/quick dry lining for extra comfort Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen dubliner jacket in navy/light and trendy, designed for men, comes with a packable hood, offering more practicality/size 2X-Large International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£62.78
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Black, 3XL B01ET4MEHE

£64.22
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Green, M B09KXB6L86
Sleek, versatile and fully waterproof men’s rain jacket The Dubliner has a sharp cut and our trusted waterproof/breathable HELLY TECH Protection system – everything you need to look and feel good on a rainy day in the city The exterior has a PFC-free water-repellent treatment Its quick-dry, lightweight lining adds comfort in both warm and cold weather With the planet in mind, this jacket is responsibly made according to the certified bluesign textile manufacturing process Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket,M,Green

£64.99
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Navy, L B01EOX0B66
Waterproof jacket specifically designed for people with a passion for the outdoors, Helly Hansen style and design combines fashion with durable materials Designed with Helly tech technology to keep water molecules out and allow sweat vapour to pass through, lightweight, breathable fabrics for a flattering fit Offers durable water repellency treatment (DWR) to keep your waterproof jacket as good as/lined for extra comfort during cold winds Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen dubliner jacket/ Light and trendy, designed for men, comes with a packable hood, offering more practicality International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.

£65.63
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Navy, 4XL B01ET4M9VA
Sleek, versatile and fully waterproof men’s rain jacket The Dubliner has a sharp cut and our trusted waterproof/breathable HELLY TECH Protection system – everything you need to look and feel good on a rainy day in the city The exterior has a PFC-free water-repellent treatment Its quick-dry, lightweight lining adds comfort in both warm and cold weather With the planet in mind, this jacket is responsibly made according to the certified bluesign textile manufacturing process Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket,4XL,Navy

£69.40
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Navy, 5XL B01ET4M9NS
Sleek, versatile and fully waterproof men’s rain jacket The Dubliner has a sharp cut and our trusted waterproof/breathable HELLY TECH Protection system – everything you need to look and feel good on a rainy day in the city The exterior has a PFC-free water-repellent treatment Its quick-dry, lightweight lining adds comfort in both warm and cold weather With the planet in mind, this jacket is responsibly made according to the certified bluesign textile manufacturing process Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket,5XL,Navy

£69.68
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Green, 5XL B09KX43DW2
Sleek, versatile and fully waterproof men’s rain jacket The Dubliner has a sharp cut and our trusted waterproof/breathable HELLY TECH Protection system – everything you need to look and feel good on a rainy day in the city The exterior has a PFC-free water-repellent treatment Its quick-dry, lightweight lining adds comfort in both warm and cold weather With the planet in mind, this jacket is responsibly made according to the certified bluesign textile manufacturing process Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket,5XL,Green

£74.09
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Black, XL B01EOX0B0C

£74.81
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Navy, 3XL B01ET4MA4G
Sleek, versatile and fully waterproof men’s rain jacket The Dubliner has a sharp cut and our trusted waterproof/breathable HELLY TECH Protection system – everything you need to look and feel good on a rainy day in the city The exterior has a PFC-free water-repellent treatment Its quick-dry, lightweight lining adds comfort in both warm and cold weather With the planet in mind, this jacket is responsibly made according to the certified bluesign textile manufacturing process Shell: 100% Polyester - Lining: 100% Polyester - Lining 2: 100% Polyester Items delivered: 1x Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket,3XL,Navy

£77.52
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Green, L B09KX68LH7
Helly Tech Protection YKK zip Waterproof, windproof and breathable Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket - Shell Jacket Utility Gre L

£78.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Green, 2XL B09KXNQV9M
Helly Tech Protection YKK zip Waterproof, windproof and breathable Items Delivered: 1X Helly Hansen Mens Dubliner Jacket - Shell Jacket Utility Gre 2Xl

£78.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Jacket, Black, 2XL B01EOX0DKK

£78.23
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Zipper |
| Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof |
| Yes |
| Polyester |
| Machine washable |
Price History
1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
33 Reviews
Latest
|
12/04/2022
|
From Trustami
Excellent quality! I use it for veterinarian use at a dairy. I use it over my overall so I can wash myself with a hose to clean cow manure, and I do it several times per day. These pq tá are holding down pretty good and they’re...View More not hot. I used North Face ones before and this one is a little thicker but not hotter. The only downside (and I read some reviews saying that before I bought mine) is that it doesn’t have an opening on the side to make it easy to fit over boots. So it’s a little harderView Less
|
15/01/2022
|
From Trustami
My husband loves the coat. First one I ordered was size L, then Xl, had to go XXL. They run a little small
|
12/01/2022
|
From Trustami
This is a proper fall/winter jacket. At 7 degrees with a sweatshirt on this jacket not only blocks wind but insulation keeps you warm.
|
10/01/2022
|
From Trustami
The jacket is amazing, it was to give as gift…the person who got it was very happy! (Medium size)
|
02/01/2022
|
From Trustami
I bought this as a Christmas present for my brother. For health reasons he has recently lost a lot of weight and has gone from XL to M-ish, so I swithered about size. I finally went for L and it fits perfectly with a bit of room...View More for a jumper but not baggy. It looks smart on and he likes it.View Less
Back
Next
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket Review Summary
4.2out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
Popular Products