Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

98 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Navy 5XL 62643_597-5XL
The Dubliner has a sharp cut and our trusted waterproof/breathable Helly Tech® Protection technology– everything you need to look and feel good on a rainy day in the city. Its quick-dry, lightweight lining adds comfort in both warm and cold weather. This jacket is a certified bluesign® product.
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Black 2XL 62643_990-2XL
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Black M 62643_990-M
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Navy 4XL 62643_597-4XL
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Navy 3XL 62643_597-3XL
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Black 4XL 62643_990-4XL
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Black L 62643_990-L
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Dubliner Shell Rain Jacket Navy L 62643_597-L
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
12/04/2022
|
Excellent quality! I use it for veterinarian use at a dairy. I use it over my overall so I can wash myself with a hose to clean cow manure, and I do it several times per day. These pq tá are holding down pretty good and they’re...View More not hot. I used North Face ones before and this one is a little thicker but not hotter. The only downside (and I read some reviews saying that before I bought mine) is that it doesn’t have an opening on the side to make it easy to fit over boots. So it’s a little harderView Less
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
My husband loves the coat. First one I ordered was size L, then Xl, had to go XXL. They run a little small
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
12/01/2022
|
This is a proper fall/winter jacket. At 7 degrees with a sweatshirt on this jacket not only blocks wind but insulation keeps you warm.
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
10/01/2022
|
The jacket is amazing, it was to give as gift…the person who got it was very happy! (Medium size)
Autor: Amazon.es Customer
|
02/01/2022
|
I bought this as a Christmas present for my brother. For health reasons he has recently lost a lot of weight and has gone from XL to M-ish, so I swithered about size. I finally went for L and it fits perfectly with a bit of room...View More for a jumper but not baggy. It looks smart on and he likes it.View Less
With reviews from

Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
23
4
3
2
1
4

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£26.54
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 72 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Men
£52.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£54.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMP Men's 3-in-1 Taslan Jacket (33Z1577D)
£54.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
£58.73
Compare Prices
13 offers
Jack Wolfskin Feldberg Hoodie M
£54.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
£50.31
Compare Prices
20 offers
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Compare Prices
37 offers
Brandit Britannia Jacket
£55.13
Compare Prices
52 offers
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
prodImage
£53.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£57.67
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel