Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
from £45.73to £104.1921 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Fleece Jacket
• Material: Elastane, Polyester
• Clothing Features: Lined
• Hood: No
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Mens Kolbenberg Full-Zip Fleece Jacket 1710521_6350_002
Jack Wolfskin Mens Kolbenberg Full-Zip Fleece Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > T-Shirts, Tops & Jumpers
prodImage
£45.73
£49.71
Shipping: £3.98
with shipping: £3.98
Jack Wolfskin Men's Kolbenberg Jumper B09TW74WVG
Ideal mid-layer 2 hip pockets Soft
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Mens Kolbenberg Full Zip Sweater - Gecko Green - M B0BV2TM58V
Stretch fleece fabric Soft feel Two hand pockets Bluesign certified responsible and sustainable materials 95% Polyester, 5% Elastane
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M B0DLLCC8XB
Lightweight mesh fleece midlayer Lightweight 2 hip pockets Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Kolbenberg Fz M Jacket, Safflowers, XL B0CPJMZZVD
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£60.90
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin KOLBENBERG FZ M, Men’s Jacket, cool grey, B0CPJPBK9P
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Kolbenberg Fz M Jacket, Cool Grey, M B0CPJN2DS6
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£61.15
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Kolbenberg Fz M Jacket B0DLL9C56R
Lightweight mesh fleece midlayer Lightweight 2 hip pockets Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Kolbenberg Fz M Jacket B0DLL9XDWN
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£64.29
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M B0DLL9SC7N
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£65.54
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M B0DLL98F6S
Lightweight mesh fleece midlayer Lightweight 2 hip pockets Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£65.55
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M B0DLLB395S
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£65.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Kolbenberg Jumper B09TW6YTJX
Ideal mid-layer 2 hip pockets Soft
prodImage
£65.78
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Men's Fleece Jacket B0DLLDD2CB
Lightweight mesh fleece midlayer Lightweight 2 hip pockets Comfortable to wear Jack Wolfskin Logo
prodImage
£65.85
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FzM Dark Sea B0BT94P8N4
The ideal mid layer Elastic Comfort Stylish
prodImage
£66.81
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Kolbenberg Jumper B0CPJP6YVF
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£67.46
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M B0DLLF92JR
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£69.57
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Kolbenberg Fz M Fleece Jacket B0C9V55631
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£73.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg Phantom Men's Jumper, S B09TW795F8
Ideal mid-layer 2 hip pockets Soft
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Kolbenberg Fz M Fleece Jacket B0C9V2LP4S
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£104.19
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Kolbenberg Fz M Fleece Jacket B0C9V6PLDR
Fleece jacket Elastic Soft With recycled materials bluesign certified
prodImage
£104.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Lined
Hood
No
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Elastane, Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 10 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£45.40
Compare Prices
22 offers
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Element Alder
£50.30
Compare Prices
54 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£44.95
Compare Prices
93 offers
Jack Wolfskin Midnight Moon Men
£47.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£49.90
Compare Prices
21 offers
Jack Wolfskin Horizon Jacket Men
£43.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£43.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
£51.50
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kolbenberg FZ M
gbgp-outlet
prodImage
£45.73
Shipping: £3.98
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel