Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
from £66.22to £110.0016 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Men B07T1F7S7F
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Sport type: Abbigliamento sportivo outdoor
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Ptx M Jkt, Myrtle Melange, 60/5X, Male B07TS9R9HN
A waterproof and breathable 2.5-layer hardshell jacket that offers unlimited protection when hiking in the mountains Waterproof Windproof Breathable Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£74.42
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Ptx M Jkt, Cloisonne/0910, 46/S, Male B084RR4M9G
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Package weight: 0.34 kilograms
prodImage
£90.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Men B07T4LZ2WL
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Men B07T5Q9H4K
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Sport type: Abbigliamento sportivo outdoor
prodImage
£84.45
Shipping: Free
Salewa Men's Puez (Aqua 3) PTX M Jacket Rain Jackets B08T6DSC3P
A waterproof and breathable 2.5-layer hardshell jacket that offers unlimited protection when hiking in the mountains Waterproof Windproof Breathable Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Sustainability standard: Salewa Committed
prodImage
£85.57
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Men B01CKMYPKQ
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap
prodImage
£86.32
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Ptx M Jkt, Cloisonne/0910, 46/S, Male B084RR4M9G
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Package weight: 0.34 kilograms
prodImage
£86.82
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Men B01CKMYSNA
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Model number: 00-0000024545
prodImage
£87.13
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Men B07T5Q93NB
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Sport type: Abbigliamento sportivo outdoor
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Men B01CKMYQNM
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Sport type: Sportswear Jacket
prodImage
£89.72
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Men B07T5Q93M4
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Sport type: Abbigliamento sportivo outdoor
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Men B01CKMYOUM
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Sport Type: Camping & Hiking
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Men B01CKMYRNG
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Jacket
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Puez (Aqua 3) Power-Tex Jacket Men
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Sport type: Abbigliamento sportivo outdoor
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Puez (Aqua 3) Ptx M Jkt, Cloisonne/0910, 46/S, Male
Tailored, fixed and adjustable hood Ergonomically shaped sleeves Front zip with internal full-length windproof flap Package weight: 0.34 kilograms
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest Men
£166.00
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Talveno 2 Durastretch Men
£63.95
Salewa Talveno 2 Durastretch MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece MenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Hybrid Men
£126.74
Salewa Agner Hybrid MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Rienza III Jacket Men
£66.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
The North Face Canyonlands Fleece Jacket Men
£65.38
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Compare Prices
22 offers
Schöffel Cincinnati3
£65.06
Compare Prices
4 offers
The North Face Nimble Jacket Men
£49.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Jwp Wind Men
£67.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Moss Jacket Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro INS JKT M
£51.50
Compare Prices
31 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rock Jacket Men
£64.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Nimble Hoodie Men
£67.59
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa Puez Aqua 3 Powertex Jacket Men
prodImage
£66.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.42
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£90.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel