Salewa Pedroc PTX 2.5 M Light Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Salewa
from £42.69to £128.994 offersManufacturer: Salewa
• Material: Polyester
• Men's hardshell jacket
• Material: polyester with PFC-free DWR coating
• Features: waterproof and windproof, breathable, 2.5-layer construction
• Weight: under 200 grams
• Pockets: two side zip pockets
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pedroc PTX 2.5 M Light Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket M, dark olive, M B0CV1YX7N6
A men’s minimalist, super-lightweight, waterproof, windproof technical shell with a PFC-free DWR finish. Waterproof Windproof Breathable light
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket M, dark olive, M 140990961
A men’s minimalist, super-lightweight, waterproof, windproof technical shell with a PFC-free DWR finish. Waterproof Windproof Breathable light
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket M, dark olive, M 140990961
A men’s minimalist, super-lightweight, waterproof, windproof technical shell with a PFC-free DWR finish. Waterproof Windproof Breathable light
prodImage
£128.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Pedroc 2.5L Powertex Light Jacket Men, Orange, M 144378941
Minimalist, extremely lightweight, wind and waterproof hardshell jacket for men with PFC-free DWR coating.
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Men's hardshell jacket
Material: polyester with PFC-free DWR coating
Features: waterproof and windproof, breathable, 2.5-layer construction
Weight: under 200 grams
Pockets: two side zip pockets
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pedroc PTX 2.5 M Light Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest Men
£166.00
Salewa Ortles Hybrid TWR Vest MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Talveno 2 Durastretch Men
£63.95
Salewa Talveno 2 Durastretch MenCompare 1 Prices
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece Men
£51.26
Salewa Puez Polarlite Fleece MenCompare 2 Prices
Salewa Agner Hybrid Men
£126.74
Salewa Agner Hybrid MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£43.71
Compare Prices
12 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Men
£40.90
Compare Prices
34 offers
Jack Wolfskin Stormy Point 2L Jacket Men
£43.43
Compare Prices
23 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£44.95
Compare Prices
93 offers
Brandit Britannia Winter Jacket
£45.00
Compare Prices
67 offers
Vaude Rosemoor II fleece jacket men
£42.37
Compare Prices
26 offers
Tom Tailor Quilted Jacket
£40.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£40.19
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£45.40
Compare Prices
21 offers
prodImage
£42.69
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£128.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel