Mammut Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men

Manufacturer: Mammut
Mammut Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men
from £107.04to £141.176 offersManufacturer: Mammut
• Insulation Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mammut Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men deep ice-marine S B08TWHJ3XV
TRUE CLASSICS The Innominata Midlayer combines a loose fit with high-performance materials, ideal for hiking, trekking and everyday wear. Polartec high loft fleece material: effectively retains body heat using air chambers and provides a unique weight-to-heat ratio. SOFT AND BREATHABLE: The mid-layer is super soft, extremely breathable, dries quickly and retains its shape. Excellent comfort and warmth: Provides pleasant warmth and comfort during hiking, trekking and everyday life. Timeless style: a classic design that is perfect for cold days and impresses with its durability.
prodImage
£107.04
Shipping: Free
Mammut, Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men, black, L B094NZ53XZ
Combination of insulation and mid-layer Extremely soft, lightweight, wind- and water-repellent Pertex Quantum material with PFC free DWR treatment, made from recycled yarn Filled with 100 g Ajungilak OTI Element made from 100% recycled polyester High-quality Polartec Thermal Pro fleece offers ideal warmth-to-weight ratio
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut, Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men, black, XXL B094P1PY57
Extremely soft, lightweight, wind- and water-repellent Pertex Quantum material made from recycled yarn Filled with 100 g Ajungilak OTI Element made from 100 Percent recycled polyester Ideal-quality Polartec Thermal Pro fleece made from recycled polyester offering an ideal warmth-to-weight ratio chinguard Storm flap behind front zipper for increased weather protection
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut, Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men, black, S B094NXT3JX
Combination of insulation and mid-layer Extremely soft, lightweight, wind- and water-repellent Pertex Quantum material with PFC free DWR treatment, made from recycled yarn Filled with 100 g Ajungilak OTI Element made from 100% recycled polyester High-quality Polartec Thermal Pro fleece offers ideal warmth-to-weight ratio
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut, Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men, black, M B094NXVYTK
Combination of insulation and mid-layer Extremely soft, lightweight, wind- and water-repellent Pertex Quantum material with PFC free DWR treatment, made from recycled yarn Filled with 100 g Ajungilak OTI Element made from 100% recycled polyester High-quality Polartec Thermal Pro fleece offers ideal warmth-to-weight ratio
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut, Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men, black, XL B094P15W15
Combination of insulation and mid-layer Extremely soft, lightweight, wind- and water-repellent Pertex Quantum material with PFC free DWR treatment, made from recycled yarn Filled with 100 g Ajungilak OTI Element made from 100% recycled polyester High-quality Polartec Thermal Pro fleece offers ideal warmth-to-weight ratio
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Lined, Outside pocket, Water-repellent, Wind-repellent
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Mammut

Mammut Lenni Shirt Men
£26.37
Mammut Lenni Shirt MenCompare 29 Prices
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt Men
£52.60
Mammut Lenni Longsleeve Shirt MenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest Men
£98.40
Mammut Ultimate VII SO Vest MenCompare 4 Prices
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket Men
£91.20
Mammut Innominata ML Jacket MenCompare 6 Prices
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant Men
£102.56
Mammut Courmayeur SO Pant MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket Men
£106.73
Mammut Aenergy WB Hooded Jacket MenCompare 8 Prices
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket Men
£260.00
Mammut Rime IN Flex Hooded Jacket MenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded Men
£77.00
Mammut Aconcagua Light ML Hooded MenCompare 12 Prices
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Men
£41.95
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket MenCompare 17 Prices
Mammut Albula IN Jacket Men
£116.02
Mammut Albula IN Jacket MenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Ventrix Hoodie Men
£107.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Crew Insulator Jacket 2.0 Men
£101.99
Compare Prices
102 offers
The North Face Stretch Down Jacket Men
£107.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Men
£105.63
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
£96.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schöffel Aiplspitz 2.5L Jacket M
£108.91
Compare Prices
9 offers
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Long Jacket Men
£109.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket M
£117.33
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Helium Down Jacket Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Storm-Fit Light golf jacket
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men
prodImage
£107.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£141.17
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel