Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M

Manufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
from £96.99to £147.699 offersManufacturer: Jack Wolfskin
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Jack Wolfskin Long Sleeve Mens Black Eagle Peak II Softshell Jacket 1306912_6000
Jack Wolfskin Long Sleeve Mens Black Eagle Peak II Softshell Jacket 1306912_6000, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Women's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Eagle Peak Ii Softshell M Jacket, Thunder Blue, L B09L869H8F
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, very water-repellent Elastic, lightweight Breathable PFC-free
prodImage
£104.26
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Eagle Peak Ii Softshell Jacket, Black0, XXL B08SHJ7DV2
Softshell jacket windproof, very water-repellent elastic very breathable light
prodImage
£105.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jack Wolfskin Shell Jacket Mens Eagle Peak Ii Softshell M B08SJ9YHYC
International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings and language of product, labelling or instructions.
prodImage
£106.68
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Eagle Peak II Softshell M Shell Jacket B09L861YR8
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, very water-repellent Elastic, lightweight Breathable PFC-free
prodImage
£108.69
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Eagle Peak II Softshell M Shell Jacket B09L87CMYX
Softshell jacket with hood Windproof, very water-repellent Elastic, lightweight Breathable PFC-free
prodImage
£114.82
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Eagle Peak Ii Softshell Jacket B08SJFS6GL
Softshell jacket windproof, very water-repellent elastic very breathable light
prodImage
£114.87
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Standard Eagle Peak Ii Softshell Jacket B08SHWBCG2
Weight: 480 g (size M) FLEX SHIELD THERMIC GRID SUPER DWR 2L: warm, very breathable, wind resistant and very stretchy softshell fabric with SUPER DWR finish fixed hood 2 hand pockets, chest pocket special sleeve cut for extra freedom of movement adjustable hem Item Package Dimension: 13.99999998572L x 9.9999999898W x 2.49999999745H inches Item Package Weight - 0.7495716908 Pounds Item Package Quantity - 1 Product Type - COAT
prodImage
£125.33
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Eagle Peak II Softshell M Shell Jacket, Ebony, S B08NK91CWS
Windproof Very water repellent Stretch fabric Very breathable PFC-free
prodImage
£147.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Water-repellent, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt Men
£24.45
Jack Wolfskin Thompson Shirt MenCompare 11 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket M
£83.19
Jack Wolfskin Elsberg 2.5L Jacket MCompare 8 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants Men
£61.82
Jack Wolfskin Activate XT Pants MenCompare 3 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest Men
£39.58
Jack Wolfskin Highest Peak Vest MenCompare 9 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short Men
£34.00
Jack Wolfskin Active Track Short MenCompare 17 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket M
£140.00
Jack Wolfskin Jasper Jacket MCompare 13 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid M
£67.07
Jack Wolfskin Routeburn Pro Hybrid MCompare 22 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind Men
£47.99
Jack Wolfskin Whirlwind MenCompare 18 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket M
£125.81
Jack Wolfskin Altenberg 3in1 Jacket MCompare 26 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants Men
£63.77
Jack Wolfskin Desert 3/4 Pants MenCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Sten fleece
£96.76
Compare Prices
68 offers
The North Face Quest Synthetic Jacket Men
£97.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Jack Wolfskin Winter storage parka M
£88.10
Compare Prices
17 offers
Jack Wolfskin Robury 2L Jacket M
£95.78
Compare Prices
8 offers
Jack Wolfskin Tasman Jacket Men
£95.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Canyonlands Hoodie Men
£82.38
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak Jacket Men
£98.82
Compare Prices
14 offers
The North Face Cyclone 2 Men
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schöffel Lodron Fleece Hoodie M
£98.73
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fjällräven Poncho
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
sportitfirst
prodImage
£96.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel