Schöffel Okere MNS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style

• 3-in-1 hiking jacket
• Material: 2-layer VENTURI
• Features: 10,000 mm waterproof rating, breathable, adjustable hood
• Pockets: Two zippered exterior pockets
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Okere Mns 3-in-1 Men's 3-in-1 Jacket B0CNNTRH89
Multi-functionality: thanks to the 2-layer Venturi outer fabric and the warm inner jacket made of fleece, the thermal jacket is ideal for any weather. Pleasant body climate: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and a breathability of 10,000 MVTR, the all-weather jacket keeps you dry and comfortable. Flexible heat output: thanks to the removable inner jacket made of fleece, this model is perfect as a transitional jacket. Optimal fit: both the hood and the hem and cuffs of the hiking jacket can be individually adjusted. Box contents and details: Schöffel 3-in-1 jacket style Okere MNS, waterproof winter jacket, material: 100% polyester, model number: 23921, model in the photo wears size 50
prodImage
£105.58
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's 3-in-1 Jacket Style Okere MNS, Blazer Navy, 52 (EU) B0CNNVY26M
Multi-functionality: thanks to the 2-layer Venturi outer fabric and the warm inner jacket made of fleece, the thermal jacket is ideal for any weather. Pleasant body climate: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and a breathability of 10,000 MVTR, the all-weather jacket keeps you dry and comfortable. Flexible heat output: thanks to the removable inner jacket made of fleece, this model is perfect as a transitional jacket. Optimal fit: both the hood and the hem and cuffs of the hiking jacket can be individually adjusted. Box contents and details: Schöffel 3-in-1 jacket style Okere MNS, waterproof winter jacket, material: 100% polyester, model number: 23921, model in the photo wears size 50
prodImage
£116.38
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Okere Mns 3-in-1 Men's 3-in-1 Jacket B0CNNVMCK1
Multi-functionality: thanks to the 2-layer Venturi outer fabric and the warm inner jacket made of fleece, the thermal jacket is ideal for any weather. Pleasant body climate: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and a breathability of 10,000 MVTR, the all-weather jacket keeps you dry and comfortable. Flexible heat output: thanks to the removable inner jacket made of fleece, this model is perfect as a transitional jacket. Optimal fit: both the hood and the hem and cuffs of the hiking jacket can be individually adjusted. Box contents and details: Schöffel 3-in-1 jacket style Okere MNS, waterproof winter jacket, material: 100% polyester, model number: 23921, model in the photo wears size 50
prodImage
£143.26
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's 3-in-1 Jacket Style Okere Mns 3-in-1 Jacket B0CNNVNVPL
High multi-functionality thanks to 2-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head 10,000 MVTR Breathable Warming
prodImage
£156.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schöffel Okere MNS 3-in-1 Jacket Style B0CNNVSW8G
Multifunctional: thanks to the 2-layer VENTURI outer fabric and the warm inner fleece jacket, the thermal jacket is ideal for all weather. Pleasant body temperature: With a water column of 10,000 mm and breathability of 10,000 MTR, the all-season jacket keeps you dry and comfortable. Flexible thermal power: thanks to the removable fleece inner jacket, this model is perfect as a transitional jacket. Optimal fit: the hood, hem and cuffs of the hiking jacket can be individually adjusted. Box contents and details: Schöffel Okere MNS 3-in-1 jacket, waterproof winter jacket, material: 100% polyester, model number: 23921, model in the photo is wearing a size 50
prodImage
£132.06
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Okere Mns 3-in-1 Men's 3-in-1 Jacket B0CNNVMCK1
Multi-functionality: thanks to the 2-layer Venturi outer fabric and the warm inner jacket made of fleece, the thermal jacket is ideal for any weather. Pleasant body climate: with 10,000 mm hydrostatic head and a breathability of 10,000 MVTR, the all-weather jacket keeps you dry and comfortable. Flexible heat output: thanks to the removable inner jacket made of fleece, this model is perfect as a transitional jacket. Optimal fit: both the hood and the hem and cuffs of the hiking jacket can be individually adjusted. Box contents and details: Schöffel 3-in-1 jacket style Okere MNS, waterproof winter jacket, material: 100% polyester, model number: 23921, model in the photo wears size 50
prodImage
£142.04
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's 3-in-1 Jacket Style Okere Mns 3-in-1 Jacket B0CNNVNVPL
High multi-functionality thanks to 2-layer Venturi clothing 10,000 mm hydrostatic head 10,000 MVTR Breathable Warming
prodImage
£155.32
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Men's 3-in-1 Jacket Style Okere MNS, Waterproof, Breathable Outdoor Jacket with Removable Fleece Jacket, Warm 3-in-1 Jacket with Adjustable Hood B0CNNVY7N7
Multifunctional: thanks to the 2-layer VENTURI outer fabric and the warm inner fleece jacket, the thermal jacket is ideal for all weather. Pleasant body temperature: With a water column of 10,000 mm and breathability of 10,000 MTR, the all-season jacket keeps you dry and comfortable. Flexible thermal power: thanks to the removable fleece inner jacket, this model is perfect as a transitional jacket. Optimal fit: the hood, hem and cuffs of the hiking jacket can be individually adjusted. Box contents and details: Schöffel Okere MNS 3-in-1 jacket, waterproof winter jacket, material: 100% polyester, model number: 23921, model in the photo is wearing a size 50
prodImage
£164.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
3-in-1 hiking jacket
Material: 2-layer VENTURI
Features: 10,000 mm waterproof rating, breathable, adjustable hood
Pockets: Two zippered exterior pockets
Washable: Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Okere MNS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Pants Springdale1
£64.35
Schöffel Pants Springdale1Compare 7 Prices
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2
£42.90
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
£38.35
Schöffel Folkstone ShortsCompare 13 Prices
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£46.26
Schöffel Koper1 Zip OffCompare 43 Prices
Schöffel Boston M
£151.97
Schöffel Boston MCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants M
£42.26
Schöffel Koper1 Warm Pants MCompare 31 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£146.90
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket MCompare 2 Prices
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad M
£78.83
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carhartt Windbreaker Pullover
£105.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Terra Jacket
£104.50
Compare Prices
15 offers
Berghaus Stormcloud Jacket Men
£89.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Marmot Ramble Component Jacket Men
£104.29
Compare Prices
11 offers
The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Men
£104.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
The North Face Millerton insulated jacket
£119.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
NIKE Storm-Fit Light golf jacket
£103.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Eagle Peak II Softshell M
£107.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Kammweg Pile Fz M
£89.83
Compare Prices
17 offers
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK
£107.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schöffel Okere MNS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
prodImage
£105.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£143.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£156.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel