Schöffel Folkstone Shorts

Manufacturer: Schöffel
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
from £26.36to £67.6613 offersManufacturer: Schöffel
• Shorts
• Material: Elastane, Nylon
• Closure Type: Button, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 40°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts, Versatile Hiking Trousers with Adjustable Waistband, Comfortable Outdoor Trousers with Practical Pockets B07K2TGVVD
Comfortable trousers: the short outdoor trousers for men are very comfortable with their elastic and infinitely adjustable waistband. Dries quick: thanks to their high-quality material, the trekking trousers are water-repellent and dry very quickly. High freedom of movement: thanks to the durable fabric with 4-way stretch, the sports shorts offer high freedom of movement. Practical pockets: the men's trousers are particularly practical thanks to the zip pockets on the front and back. Box contents and details: Schöffel Folkstone shorts, durable functional trousers, outer material: 89% nylon and 11% elastane, model number: 22511, model in photo (186 cm) wears size 50
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Folkstone Bermudas Asphalt 46 B07ND6DXB3
Adjustable waistband Two pockets in front with zippers One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Schöffel Folkstone Men's Shorts, Versatile Hiking Trousers with Adjustable Waistband, Outdoor Trousers, Practical Pockets, Dress Blues, EU 50 B07K2VY4C1
Comfortable trousers: the short outdoor trousers for men are very comfortable with their elastic and infinitely adjustable waistband. Dries quick: thanks to their high-quality material, the trekking trousers are water-repellent and dry very quickly. High freedom of movement: thanks to the durable fabric with 4-way stretch, the sports shorts offer high freedom of movement. Practical pockets: the men's trousers are particularly practical thanks to the zip pockets on the front and back. Box contents and details: Schöffel Folkstone shorts, durable functional trousers, outer material: 89% nylon and 11% elastane, model number: 22511, model in photo (186 cm) wears size 50
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Folkstone Bermudas Dress Blues 56 B07K39GSKW
Adjustable waistband Two pockets in front with zippers One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Folkstone Bermudas Asphalt 50 B07K2VRB2X
Adjustable waistband Two pockets in front with zippers One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Folkstone Bermudas Asphalt 48 B07K2YDJQD
Adjustable waistband Two pockets in front with zippers One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£44.98
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Folkstone Men's Shorts, Versatile Hiking Shorts with Adjustable Waistband, Outdoor Trousers with Practical Pockets B07K3753GM
Comfortable trousers: the short outdoor trousers for men are very comfortable with their elastic and infinitely adjustable waistband. Dries quick: thanks to their high-quality material, the trekking trousers are water-repellent and dry very quickly. High freedom of movement: thanks to the durable fabric with 4-way stretch, the sports shorts offer high freedom of movement. Practical pockets: the men's trousers are particularly practical thanks to the zip pockets on the front and back. Box contents and details: Schöffel Folkstone shorts, durable functional trousers, outer material: 89% nylon and 11% elastane, model number: 22511, model in photo (186 cm) wears size 50
prodImage
£46.02
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Folkstone Bermudas Dress Blues 52 B07K2YDJMR
Adjustable waistband Two pockets in front with zippers One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£48.02
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Folkstone Bermudas Dress Blues 46 B07NDBNWWS
Adjustable waistband Two pockets in front with zippers One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£48.30
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts Cornflower Blue B0D9FZHRMF
Maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stret High moisture wicking Water resistant Heavy duty Adjustable waistband
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Folkstone Men's Bermuda Shorts B0D9G2LGBL
Maximum freedom of movement thanks to 4-way stret High moisture wicking Water resistant Heavy duty Adjustable waistband
prodImage
£50.23
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Schoffel Men's Folkstone Casual Shorts 40 UK Asphalt B07K2T9D57
Adjustable waistband Two pockets in front with zippers One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£58.33
Shipping: Free
Schöffel Folkstone Bermudas Asphalt 58 B07K3CKRBG
Adjustable waistband Two pockets in front with zippers One thigh pocket with zip
prodImage
£67.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button, Zipper
Material
Elastane, Nylon
Washable
Machine washable at 40°

Price History

1M 3M
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Schöffel

Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2
£42.42
Schöffel Shorts Silvaplana2Compare 11 Prices
Schöffel Gmund M
£51.85
Schöffel Gmund MCompare 20 Prices
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad M
£77.76
Schöffel Jacket Bygstad MCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Boston M
£151.01
Schöffel Boston MCompare 5 Prices
Schöffel Koper1 Zip Off
£41.63
Schöffel Koper1 Zip OffCompare 42 Prices
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket M
£151.69
Schöffel Vistdal 2.5L Jacket MCompare 2 Prices
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket M
£124.71
Schöffel Partinello 3in1 Jacket MCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wrangler Texas Slim Jeans (W12S8311U)
£26.13
Compare Prices
22 offers
CMP Men's Capri Pants (3T51747)
£24.13
Compare Prices
7 offers
Jack Wolfskin Trail short men
£27.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lee Daren
£28.15
Compare Prices
62 offers
CMP Men's softshell trouser (3A01487-N)
£30.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
G-Star Mosa Straight Jeans
£28.18
Compare Prices
362 offers
Vaude Farley Stretch T-Zip Pant III Men
£32.09
Compare Prices
70 offers
Columbia Silver Ridge Cargo Short
£23.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
The North Face Class V belted water shorts
£29.90
Compare Prices
12 offers
CMP Men's trekking pants zip-off (3T51647)
£26.89
Compare Prices
17 offers
Schöffel Folkstone Shorts
prodImage
£26.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel