Helly Hansen Loke Terra Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Polyamide
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Terra Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939045
Be prepared to face unpredictable showers on your hikes with our Terra Micro Jacket for men. This lightweight jacket folds down to save space and is designed to provide reliable protection when you need it most - just look for it in your backpack. With underarm ventilation, adjustable cuffs, hood, and hem, as well as durable ripstop construction and HELLY TECH® fully sealed seam technology, this jacket offers both comfort and functionality. It also features hand pockets and a chest pocket, all equipped with water-resistant zippers. This jacket is made with bluesign® certified materials.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5 layer constructionAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hood and hemChest pocketDurable water-repellent treatment (DWR)Fully sealed seamsHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zippersPrinted HH® logoComposition:Shell: 100% PolyamideCertifications:bluesign productPFC freeSpecifications:Weight: 375.0 gCB inseam: 73 cmCare:Machine wash at a warm temperature - 40°C, do...
prodImage
£104.50
£121.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939047
prodImage
£104.50
£121.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939047
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939045
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Terra Jacket Black 2XL 63365_990-2XL
Be prepared for unpredictable showers when hiking in our Men's Loke Terra Jacket. This lightweight, packable shell jacket folds down to take up less space and is designed to provide reliable protection when you need it most —just reach for it in your backpack. With underarm ventilation, plus adjustable cuffs, hood, and hem, as well as durable ripstop construction and fully seam-sealed Helly Tech® Protection technology, this jacket offers both comfort and functionality. It also has hand pockets and a chest pocket, all with water resistant zippers. This jacket is made with bluesign® certified materials.
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Terra Jacket Black L 63365_990-L
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939046
prodImage
£104.50
£121.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939044
prodImage
£104.50
£121.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11033814
Get ready for unpredictable showers during your hikes with our Helly Hansen Loke Terra ski jacket for men. This lightweight and packable jacket easily stows away and is designed to provide reliable protection when you need it most - just pull it out of your backpack. With underarm ventilation, adjustable cuffs, a hood, and hem, plus durable ripstop construction and fully sealed HELLY TECH® Protection technology, this jacket offers both comfort and functionality. It also features hand pockets and a chest pocket, all with water-resistant zippers. This jacket is made with bluesign® certified materials.Fit:RegularFeatures:2.5-layer constructionAdjustable cuffsAdjustable hood and hemChest pocketDurable water repellent treatment (DWR)Fully sealedHand pocketsUnderarm ventilation zippersPrinted HH® logoComposition:Shell: 100% polyamideCertifications:bluesign® productPFAS freeSpecification:Weight: 375.0 gInside leg: 73 cmCare:Machine wash warm - 40°C, do not bleach, tumb...
prodImage
£104.50
£121.49
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939044
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG7939046
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Waterproof jacket Helly Hansen Loke Terra MAG11033814
prodImage
£108.45
£125.44
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Terra Jacket Black M 63365_990-M
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Terra Jacket Black XL 63365_990-XL
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Helly Hansen Sportswear UK Helly Hansen Men's Loke Terra Jacket Black S 63365_990-S
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Jacket
Clothing features: Breathable, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood: Yes
Closure type: Zipper
Washable: Machine washable at 30°
Material: Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Helly Hansen Loke Terra Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Helly Hansen

Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short Men
£24.23
Helly Hansen HH QD Cargo Short MenCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Dubliner Jacket
£53.03
Helly Hansen Dubliner JacketCompare 97 Prices
Helly Hansen Driftline Polo
£19.63
Helly Hansen Driftline PoloCompare 122 Prices
Helly Hansen Seven J Jacket
£43.86
Helly Hansen Seven J JacketCompare 65 Prices
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket Men
£140.06
Helly Hansen Active Puffy Jacket MenCompare 56 Prices
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Helly Hansen Voss JacketCompare 46 Prices
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket Men
£240.00
Helly Hansen Pier Jacket MenCompare 20 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Echo Featherless Jacket Men
£104.65
Compare Prices
12 offers
Mammut Innominata ML Hybrid Jacket Men
£104.72
Compare Prices
6 offers
The North Face Diablo Down Jacket Men
£104.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Carhartt Windbreaker Pullover
£105.45
Compare Prices
10 offers
Fjällräven Sten Jacket
£116.84
Compare Prices
77 offers
Jack Wolfskin Ather Down Hoodie M Rds
£103.49
Compare Prices
26 offers
Schöffel Okere MNS Hiking 3in1 Jacket Style
£105.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Didriksons Stefan Jacket
£99.99
Compare Prices
56 offers
Jack Wolfskin GO Hike Jacket Men
£105.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
Killtec KOW 80 MN PRK
£107.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Helly Hansen Loke Terra Jacket
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£104.50
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£108.45
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel